Főoldal » Focisták » Venezuela focistái

Venezuelai focisták listája

Venezuelai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Aaron Rodrigues
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Abel Caputo
(Roeselare)
Abigail Fermín
(Angostura)
Abis Contreras
(Anzoátegui)
Abizail Lugo
(Gran Valencia)
Abraham Bahachille
(Metropolitanos)
Abraham Moreno
(Angostura)
Abrahan Chacón
(Atlético Venezuela)
Abrahan Manzo
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Adolfo Perozo
(Llaneras de Guanare)
Adrián Montanez
(Deportivo Táchira)
Adrián Musett
(Angostura)
Adrián Rodríguez
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Adrián Urbina
(Atlético Madrid U19)
Adrián Valero
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Agnel Flores
(Atlético Venezuela)
Aitor López
(Atlético Venezuela)
Alain Baroja
(Delfin)
Alain Giroletti
(Deportivo Petare)
Alan Liebeskind
(Mineros Guyana)
Albert Cabrera
(Trujillanos)
Albert González
(Metropolitanos)
Alberto Cabello
(Anzoátegui)
Alberto Rodríguez
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Alberto Salazar
(Anzoátegui)
Aldair Pena
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Aldo Marinelli
(Zamora FC)
Alejandro Araque
(Estudiantes)
Alejandro Cabeza
(Atlético Venezuela)
Alejandro Cíchero
(Anzoátegui)
Alejandro Fuenmayor
(Houston Dynamo)
Alejandro Goncalves
(Atlético Venezuela)
Alejandro González
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Alejandro Marqués
(Juventus II)
Alejandro Moreno
(CD Chivas)
Alejandro Naranjo
(Yaracuyanos)
Alejandro Pinto
(Anzoátegui)
Alejandro Rivero
(Portuguesa FC)
Alejandro Valldeperas
(Deportivo Petare)
Alejandro Viloria
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Alessandro Paciocco
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Alex Ríos
(Metropolitanos)
Alex Salazar
(Angostura)
Alex Valles
(Anzoátegui)
Alexander Guerra
(Trujillanos)
Alexander Molina
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Alexander Osorio
(Angostura)
Alexander Osorio
(Gran Valencia)
Alexander Rondón
(Anzoátegui)
Alexander Rondón
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Alexis Angulo
(Yaracuyanos)
Alexis Ramos
(Yaracuy)
Alexis Saavedra
(Portuguesa FC)
Alexis Vargas
(Angostura)
Alfredo Arizpe
(Zamora FC)
Alfredo Mendoza
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Alfredo Mendoza
(Mineros Guyana)
Alfredo Sánchez
(Boyacá Chicó)
Alfredo Urdaneta
(Yaracuyanos)
Alonso Moreno
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Álvaro Castro
(Mineros Guyana)
Álvaro Forero
(Trujillanos)
Álvaro Suárez
(Portuguesa FC)
Alvis Rodríguez
(Portuguesa FC)
Anderson Arciniegas
(Metropolitanos)
Anderson Arias
(Deportivo Táchira)
Anderson Cardozo
(Angostura)
Anderson Orozco
(Gran Valencia)
Anderson Romero
(Petroleros de Anzoátegui)
Andrés Benítez
(Zamora FC)
Andrés Briceño
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Andrés Ferro
(Metropolitanos)
Andrés González
(Trujillanos)
Andrés González
(Deportivo Petare)

Andrés Infante
(Deportivo Petare)
Andrés Machado
(Carabobo)
Andres Montero
(Coquimbo)
Andres Ponce
(Akhmat Grozny)
Andrés Rouga
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Andrés Saavedra
(Mineros Guyana)
Andrés Sampedro
(Metropolitanos)
Andres Sánchez
(Carabobo)
Andrés Túnez
(Buriram United)
Andris Herrera
(Yaracuyanos)
Ángel Agnello
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Ángel Arcaya
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Ángel Cásseres
(Yaracuyanos)
Angel Chourio
(Trujillanos)
Ángel Faría
(Mineros Guyana)
Ángel Gamboa
(Gran Valencia)
Ángel González
(Atlético Socopó)
Ángel Lezama
(Yaracuyanos)
Ángel Lezama
(Mineros Guyana)
Ángel Marcano
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Ángel Nieves
(Trujillanos)
Ángel Olave
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Ángel Osorio
(Yaracuyanos)
Ángel Rodríguez
(Deportivo Zulia)
Ángel Urdaneta
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Angelo Lucena
(Portuguesa FC)
Angelo Pena
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Aníbal Hernández
(Trujillanos)
Aníbal Rosales
(Deportivo Táchira)
Anthony Blondell
(Huachipato)
Anthony Farias
(Deportivo Petare)
Anthony Graterol
(Deportivo Táchira)
Anthony Matos
(Mineros Guyana)
Anthony Méndez
(Deportivo Táchira)
Anthony Salcedo
(Trujillanos)
Anthony Uribe
(Rionegro Águilas)
Anthony Vásquez
(Portuguesa FC)
Antonio Boada
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Antonio César
(Portuguesa FC)
Antonio Romero
(Union St. Gilloise)
Antonioni González
(Florida Soccer Soldiers)
Antony Trujillo
(Zamora FC)
Anyer Maldonado
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Aquiles Ocanto
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Argel Silva
(Portuguesa FC)
Argenis Gómez
(Mineros Guyana)
Argenis Márquez
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Arian Moreno
(Monagas)
Aristoteles Romero
(Partizani Tirana)
Arles Flores
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Armando Araque
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Armando Maita
(Yaracuyanos)
Armando Olivares
(Florida Soccer Soldiers)
Arnaldo Aranda
(Deportivo Zulia)
Arnold López
(Mineros Guyana)
Aron Angulo
(Yaracuyanos)
Arquimedes Figuera
(Universidad César Vallejo)
Arturo Contreras
(Deportivo Zulia)
Asdrúbal Cáceres
(Mineros Guyana)
Asdrúbal Castillo
(Metropolitanos)
Ayrton Páez
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Bendrix Parra
(Independiente FBC)
Benito Rivero
(Yaracuy)
Bernaldo Manzano
(Atlético Bucaramanga)
Bernardo Anor
(Caracas)
Brando Castillo
(Trujillanos)
Brayan Alcócer
(Mineros Guyana)
Brayan Fernández
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Brayan Giraldo
(Deportivo Lara)
Brayan Hurtado
(Mineros Guyana)
Brayan Palmezano
(Huachipato)
Brayan Soto
(Deportivo Zulia)
Brian Mendoza
(Carabobo)
Brixio Pulgar
(Monagas)
Bruno Rivero
(Deportivo Zulia)
Bryan Alzamora
(Atlético Venezuela)
Bryan Castillo
(Deportivo Lara)
Bryan Ojeda
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Bryan Ruiz
(Aragua)
Bryant Martin Gammiero
(Florida Soccer Soldiers)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7