Főoldal » Focisták » Új-Zéland focistái

Új-zélandi focisták listája

Új-zélandi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3
Hashim Noorzai
(Tasman United)
Hayden Aish
(Waitakere)
Hayden Johns
(Eastern Suburbs)
Hayden McHenery
(Canterbury United)
Henry Evans
(Eastern Suburbs)
Henry Hamilton
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Hone Fowler
(Puaikura)
Hunter Ashworth
(Pittsburgh Riverhounds)
Ian Hogg
(Amicale)
Ihaia Delaney
(Hawke's Bay United)
Ivan Vicelich
(Auckland)
Jack Caunter
(Lautoka)
Jack Duncan
(Waitakere)
Jack McQuoid
(Waitakere)
Jack Parker
(Hawke's Bay United)
Jack Portegys
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Jack Salter
(Waitakere)
Jack-Henry Sinclair
(Team Wellington)
Jackson Hawke
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Jackson Manuel
(Tasman United)
Jackson Woods
(Auckland City)
Jacob Masseurs
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Jacob Mechell
(Eastern Suburbs)
Jacob Richards
(Canterbury United)
Jacob Spoonley
(Auckland)
Jade Mesias
(Eastern Suburbs)
Jake Butler
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Jake Gleeson
(Portland Timbers)
Jake Porter
(Waitakere)
Jake Williams
(Tasman United)
Jama Boss
(Hamilton Wanderers)
James Dunn
(Eastern Suburbs)
James Marsh
(Hawke's Bay United)
James Mcgarry
(Willem II)
James McPeake
(Team Wellington)
James Musa
(Minnesota United)
James Pendrigh
(Canterbury United)
James Pritchett
(Auckland)
Jamie Mason
(Lupe Ole Soaga)
Jamie Wilkinson
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Jarad Grove
(Southern United)
Jared Colligan
(Tupapa Maraerenga)
Jarrod Smith
(Ljungskile)
Jason Hicks
(Melbourne Knights)
Javier Langley
(Southern United)
Jeremy Brockie
(Maritzburg United)
Jesse Edge
(Podbrezová)
Jesse Randall
(Tasman United)
Joash Sutherland
(Portland Timbers U23)
Joe Bell
(Viking)
Joe Hall
(Canterbury United)
Joe Robertson
(Tasman United)
Joel Clissold
(Eastern Suburbs)
Joel Stevens
(Southern United)
John Clout
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Jonathan Mannes
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Jono Steele
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Jonty Roubos
(Tasman United)
Jordan Hearn
(Waitakere)
Jordan Lamb
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Jordan Shaw
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Jordan Spain
(Southern United)
Jordan Vale
(Auckland City)
Jorge Akers
(Hawke's Bay United)
Joseph Carvell
(Southern United)
Joseph Harris
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Joseph Lee
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Joseph Nottage
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Joseph Terry
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Josh Creswell
(Tasman United)
Josh Dijkstra
(Waitakere)
Josh Margetts
(Eastern Suburbs)
Josh Rudland
(Tasman United)
Josh Sansucie
(Tasman United)
Joshua Galletly
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Joshua Murphy
(Hawke's Bay United)
Joshua Redfearn
(Waitakere)
Joshua Wentworth
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Julian Stevenson
(Waitakere)
Justin Gulley
(Team Wellington)
Kaeden Atkins
(Hawke's Bay United)
Kaelin Nguyen
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Karanjit Mandair
(Hawke's Bay United)
Keegan Smith
(Team Wellington)
Kees Sims
(Team Wellington)
Kelvin Kalua
(Eastern Suburbs)
Kenny Willox
(Hawke's Bay United)
Kieran Paterson
(Erie Commodores)
Kieran Richards
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)

Kingsley Sinclair
(Eastern Suburbs)
Kip Colvey
(Colorado Rapids)
Konan Hey
(Tasman United)
Kris Bright
(Auckland City)
Kris Naicker
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Kurtis Mogg
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Kyle Adams
(Rio Grande Valley)
Lachie McIsaac
(Waitakere)
Lachlan Brooks
(Tasman United)
Leon Van Den Hoven
(Eastern Suburbs)
Levi Waddington
(Southern United)
Lew Gordon
(Canterbury United)
Liam Anderson
(Lautoka)
Liam Fellowes
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Liam Gerathy
(Canterbury United)
Liam Gilbert
(Waitakere)
Liam Graham
(Auckland City)
Liam Hayes
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Liam Little
(Southern United)
Liam McDevitt
(Tasman United)
Liam Moore
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Liam Shackleton
(Hawke's Bay United)
Liam Williams
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Liam Wood
(Team Wellington)
Liberato Cacace
(Sint-Truidense)
Logan Rogerson
(Auckland City)
Louis Fenton
(Wellington Phoenix)
Lucas Hogg
(Tasman United)
Lucia Perico
(Tasman United)
Luis Toomey
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Lukas Halakias
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Luke Adams
(South Melbourne)
Luke Clissold
(Southern United)
Luke Jorgensen
(Waitakere)
Luke Searle
(Waitakere)
Luke Tongue
(Canterbury United)
MacKenzie Waite
(Eastern Suburbs)
Manyumow Achol
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Marcel Kampman
(Team Wellington)
Marco Lorenz
(Tasman United)
Marco Rojas
(Melbourne Victory)
Mario Ilich
(Auckland City)
Mark Johnston
(Tasman United)
Mark Jones
(Team Wellington)
Marko Stamenic
(Team Wellington)
Matt Gould
(Stourbridge)
Matt Oliver
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Matt Ridenton
(Brisbane Roar)
Matthew Chant
(Lupe Ole Soaga)
Matthew Conroy
(Waitakere)
Matthew Ellis
(Auckland City)
Matthew Garbett
(Falkenberg)
Matthew Palmer
(Eastern Suburbs)
Matthew Tod-Smith
(Tasman United)
Max Chretien
(Canterbury United)
Max Collingwood
(Canterbury United)
Max Drake
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Max Mata
(Nőmme Kalju)
Max Winterton
(Tasman United)
Maxime Crocombe
(Brisbane Roar)
Maximilian Batchelor
(Team Wellington)
Michael Boxall
(Minnesota United)
Michael Built
(Eastern Suburbs)
Michael Eagar
(Port Melbourne)
Michael Fitzgerald
(Albirex Niigata)
Michael Hogan
(Southern United)
Michael McGlinchey
(Central Coast Mariners)
Michael O'Keefe
(Team Wellington)
Michael Woud
(Almere City)
Mitchell Browne
(Waitakere)
Monty Patterson
(OKC Energy)
Morgan Day
(Southern United)
Moses Dyer
(Floro)
Murray Wilson
(Tupapa Maraerenga)
Myer Bevan
(Auckland City)
Nathaniel Hailemariam
(Team Wellington)
Nicholas Miliner
(Eastern Suburbs)
Nick Smith
(Tasman United)
Nick Stanton
(Tasman United)
1 2 3