Főoldal » Focisták » Új-Zéland focistái

Új-zélandi focisták listája

Új-zélandi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3
Aaron Bayliss
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Aaron Clapham
(Canterbury United)
Abdul Khalifa
(Canterbury United)
Abdulla Al-Kalisy
(Southern United)
Adam Cowan
(Hawke's Bay United)
Adam Cowen
(Stockport)
Adam Davidson
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Adam Hewson
(Southern United)
Adam Hillis
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Adam Luque
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Adam McDonald
(Team Wellington)
Adam McGeorge
(Auckland)
Adam Mitchell
(Auckland City)
Adam Thomas
(Eastern Suburbs)
Adrian Webster
(MyPa Kouvola)
Ahmad Othman
(Hawke's Bay United)
Aiden Barbour-Ryan
(Southern United)
Alec Solomons
(Eastern Suburbs)
Alex Britton
(Hawke's Bay United)
Alex Carr
(Team Wellington)
Alex Cox
(Southern United)
Alex Feneridis
(Team Wellington)
Alex Frank
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Alex Palezevic
(Team Wellington)
Alex Risdale
(Tasman United)
Alex Rufer
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Alex Ward
(Tasman United)
Alexander Clayton
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Alexander Greive
(Waitakere)
Alexander Paulsen
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Allan Pearce
(Waitakere)
Andre De Jong
(AmaZulu)
Andreas Wilson
(Canterbury United)
Andrew Abba
(Waitakere)
Andrew Bevin
(Team Wellington)
Andrew Blake
(Auckland City)
Andrew Boyens
(L. A. Galaxy)
Andrew Cromb
(Waitakere)
Andrew Milne
(Auckland City)
Andrew Ridden
(Southern United)
Andrew Withers
(Eastern Suburbs)
Andy O'Donoghue
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Angus Kilkolly
(Waitakere)
Anthony Cibilic
(Southern United)
Anthony Hobbs
(Puaikura)
Atawhai Hudson
(Wellington Phoenix)
Bayley Foster
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Ben Deeley
(Southern United)
Ben Kiore
(Tasman United)
Ben Lack
(Hawke's Bay United)
Ben Sigmund
(Wellington Phoenix)
Ben Stroud
(Canterbury United)
Ben Waine
(Wellington Phoenix)
Benjamin Hunt
(Tupapa Maraerenga)
Benjamin Mata
(Team Wellington)
Benjamin Old
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Benjamin Stanley
(Tasman United)
Benjamin Thomas
(Eastern Suburbs)
Benji Lapslie
(Canterbury United)
Bertie Fish
(Tasman United)
Bill Robertson
(Hawke's Bay United)
Bill Tuiloma
(Portland Timbers)
Billy Check
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Billy Scott
(Tasman United)
Birhanu Taye
(Hawke's Bay United)
Bjorn Christensen
(Hawke's Bay United)
Blake Driehuis
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Blake Weston
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Boyd Curry
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Brad Whitworth
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Bradley Wilson
(Auckland City)
Brock Messenger
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Byron Heath
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
C Gaskin
(Tasman United)
Callan Elliott
(Wellington Phoenix)
Callum Kennett
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Callum McCowatt
(Helsingor)
Callum McNeill
(Auckland City)
Calvin Harris
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Cam McKenzie
(Southern United)
Cameron Brown
(Auckland City)
Cameron Hogg
(Umea FC)
Cameron Howieson
(Auckland City)
Cameron Lindsay
(Hawke's Bay United)
Cameron Philpot
(Erie Commodores)
Campbell Strong
(Eastern Suburbs)
Canijuba Okirua
(Tupapa Maraerenga)
Chad Coombes
(Auckland)
Charles Spragg
(Eastern Suburbs)
Charlie Morris
(Team Wellington)
Charlie Thomas
(Waitakere)
Cherbel Khouchaba
(Lupe Ole Soaga)

Chris James
(KTP Kotka)
Chris Killen
(Middlesbrough)
Chris Wood
(Burnley)
Christian Gray
(Eastern Suburbs)
Clarke Foulds
(Waitakere)
Clayton Lewis
(Auckland City)
Cody Brook
(Southern United)
Coey Turipa
(Canterbury United)
Cole Peverley
(Auckland City)
Connor Neil
(Southern United)
Conor Tracey
(Auckland City)
Corey Larsen
(Tasman United)
Cory Brown
(Tasman United)
Cory Chettleburgh
(Hawke's Bay United)
Cory Mitchell
(Canterbury United)
Cory Townsend
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Craig Henderson
(GAIS Göteborg)
Cristian Benitez Cuero
(Tasman United)
D Windust
(Waitakere)
Dalton Wilkins
(Helsingor)
Dan Ede
(Canterbury United)
Dan Keat
(GAIS Göteborg)
Dan Terris
(Canterbury United)
Dan Wilson
(Hawke's Bay United)
Dane Schnell
(Waitakere)
Daniel Allan
(Lautoka)
Daniel Bowkett
(Eastern Suburbs)
Daniel Edwards
(Eastern Suburbs)
Daniel Koprivic
(Auckland)
Daniel Morgan
(Maritzburg United)
Daniel Mulholland
(Team Wellington)
Danny Hay
(Waitakere)
Danny Knight
(Canterbury United)
Danyon Drake
(Eastern Suburbs)
David Masters
(Hamilton Wanderers)
David Mulligan
(Auckland City)
David Parkinson
(Waitakere)
David Samson
(Hamilton Wanderers)
DeAndre Vollenhoven
(Auckland City)
Declan Viljoen
(Eastern Suburbs)
Deklan Wynne
(Colorado Rapids)
Dilan Nanayakkara
(Hawke's Bay United)
Dino Botica
(Waitakere)
Dominic Wooldridge
(Eastern Suburbs)
Dominique Jourdan
(Wormatia Worms)
Dylan Burns
(Waitakere)
Dylan De Jong
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Dylan Manickum
(Auckland City)
Dylan Morris
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Edward Ashton
(Canterbury United)
Edward Sillars
(Tasman United)
Elijah Just
(Helsingor)
Elliot Munford
(Waitakere)
Elliott Collier
(Chicago Fire)
Emmanuel Darkwa
(Waitakere)
Erik Panzer
(Southern United)
Federico Cruz
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Fergus Neil
(Hawke's Bay United)
Finn Cochran
(Eastern Suburbs)
Finn Surman
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Flynn O'Brien
(Waitakere)
Fox Slotemaker
(Tasman United)
Frank Walkington
(Team Wellington)
Gensei Nakamuru
(Hamilton Wanderers)
George Debenham
(Toti City)
George Konusi
(Tupapa Maraerenga)
George Ott
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Gianni Bouzoukis
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Glen Moss
(Newcastle Jets)
Godwin Darkwa
(Waitakere)
Graham Craven
(Hawke's Bay United)
Greg Draper
(The New Saints)
Greg Uhlmann
(Auckland)
Hamish Cadigan
(Tasman United)
Hamish Cotter
(Southern United)
Hamish Smylie
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Hamish Watson
(Team Wellington)
Harris Zeb
(Canterbury United)
Harrison Bowman
(Canterbury United)
Harrison Nash
(Eastern Suburbs)
Harry Bark
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
1 2 3