Főoldal » Focisták » Új-Zéland focistái

Új-zélandi focisták listája

Új-zélandi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3
Aaron Bayliss
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Aaron Clapham
(Team Wellington)
Abdulla Al-Kalisy
(Southern United)
Adam Hewson
(Southern United)
Adam Hillis
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Adam Luque
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Adam McDonald
(Team Wellington)
Adam McGeorge
(Auckland)
Adam Mitchell
(Team Wellington)
Adam Thomas
(Eastern Suburbs)
Adrian Webster
(MyPa Kouvola)
Ahmad Othman
(Tasman United)
Aiden Barbour-Ryan
(Southern United)
Alec Solomons
(Waitakere)
Alex Britton
(Hawke's Bay United)
Alex Carr
(Team Wellington)
Alex Cox
(Southern United)
Alex Feneridis
(Team Wellington)
Alex Frank
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Alex Palezevic
(Team Wellington)
Alex Risdale
(Tasman United)
Alex Rufer
(Wellington Phoenix)
Alexander Clayton
(Eastern Suburbs)
Alexander Paulsen
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Allan Pearce
(Waitakere)
Andre De Jong
(AmaZulu)
Andreas Wilson
(Canterbury United)
Andrew Abba
(Waitakere)
Andrew Bevin
(Team Wellington)
Andrew Blake
(Hibernian U21)
Andrew Boyens
(L. A. Galaxy)
Andrew Cromb
(Southern United)
Andrew Milne
(Auckland City)
Andrew Ridden
(Southern United)
Andrew Withers
(Eastern Suburbs)
Angus Kilkolly
(Team Wellington)
Anthony Cibilic
(Southern United)
Anthony Hobbs
(Puaikura)
Atawhai Hudson
(Wellington Phoenix)
Bayley Foster
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Ben Deeley
(Southern United)
Ben Kiore
(Tasman United)
Ben Lack
(Hawke's Bay United)
Ben Sigmund
(Wellington Phoenix)
Ben Waine
(Wellington Phoenix)
Benjamin Hunt
(Tupapa Maraerenga)
Benjamin Mata
(Tupapa Maraerenga)
Benjamin Stanley
(Tasman United)
Benjamin Thomas
(Eastern Suburbs)
Bertie Fish
(Tasman United)
Bill Robertson
(Team Wellington)
Bill Tuiloma
(Portland Timbers II)
Billy Scott
(Team Wellington)
Birhanu Taye
(Hawke's Bay United)
Bjorn Christensen
(Hawke's Bay United)
Blake Weston
(Southern United)
Boyd Curry
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Brad Whitworth
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Brock Messenger
(Eastern Suburbs)
C Gaskin
(Tasman United)
Callan Elliott
(Wellington Phoenix)
Callum McCowatt
(Wellington Phoenix)
Calvin Harris
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Cameron Brown
(Auckland City)
Cameron Howieson
(Auckland City)
Cameron Lindsay
(Hawke's Bay United)
Cameron Philpot
(Erie Commodores)
Campbell Strong
(Eastern Suburbs)
Canijuba Okirua
(Tupapa Maraerenga)
Chad Coombes
(Auckland)
Charles Spragg
(Eastern Suburbs)
Charlie Morris
(Team Wellington)
Charlie Thomas
(Waitakere)
Cherbel Khouchaba
(Lupe Ole Soaga)
Chris James
(KTP Kotka)
Chris Killen
(Middlesbrough)
Chris Wood
(Burnley)
Christian Gray
(Waitakere)
Clayton Lewis
(Scunthorpe)
Cody Brook
(Southern United)
Coey Turipa
(Canterbury United)
Cole Peverley
(Auckland City)
Conor Tracey
(Canterbury United)
Corey Larsen
(Tasman United)
Cory Brown
(Fresno)

Cory Chettleburgh
(Hawke's Bay United)
Cory Mitchell
(Canterbury United)
Craig Henderson
(GAIS Göteborg)
Cristian Benitez Cuero
(Tasman United)
D Windust
(Waitakere)
Dalton Wilkins
(Eastern Suburbs)
Dan Keat
(GAIS Göteborg)
Dan Terris
(Canterbury United)
Dan Wilson
(Hawke's Bay United)
Dane Schnell
(Waitakere)
Daniel Allan
(Lautoka)
Daniel Koprivic
(Auckland)
Daniel Morgan
(Maritzburg United)
Daniel Mulholland
(Team Wellington)
Danny Hay
(Waitakere)
Danny Knight
(Canterbury United)
Danyon Drake
(Waitakere)
David Masters
(Hamilton Wanderers)
David Mulligan
(Auckland City)
David Parkinson
(Waitakere)
David Samson
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Deklan Wynne
(Colorado Rapids)
Dilan Nanayakkara
(Hawke's Bay United)
Dino Botica
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Dominic Wooldridge
(Eastern Suburbs)
Dominique Jourdan
(Wormatia Worms)
Dylan Burns
(Waitakere)
Dylan Manickum
(Auckland City)
Edward Ashton
(Canterbury United)
Edward Sillars
(Tasman United)
Elijah Just
(Eastern Suburbs)
Elliott Collier
(Memphis 901)
Erik Panzer
(Southern United)
Federico Cruz
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Fergus Neil
(Team Wellington)
Finn Cochran
(Eastern Suburbs)
Flynn O'Brien
(Tupapa Maraerenga)
Fox Slotemaker
(Tasman United)
Frank Walkington
(Team Wellington)
Gensei Nakamuru
(Hamilton Wanderers)
George Debenham
(Toti City)
George Konusi
(Tupapa Maraerenga)
Gianni Bouzoukis
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Glen Moss
(Newcastle Jets)
Godwin Darkwa
(Waitakere)
Graham Craven
(Hawke's Bay United)
Greg Draper
(The New Saints)
Greg Uhlmann
(Auckland)
Hamish Cotter
(Southern United)
Hamish Smylie
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Hamish Watson
(Melbourne Knights)
Harris Zeb
(Canterbury United)
Harrison Bowman
(Canterbury United)
Harrison Nash
(Eastern Suburbs)
Harry Edge
(Eastern Suburbs)
Harry Mason
(Hawke's Bay United)
Harry Redwood
(Eastern Suburbs)
Harshae Raniga
(Auckland City)
Harvey Manu
(Utulei Youth)
Hayden Aish
(Waitakere)
Hayden Johns
(Eastern Suburbs)
Hayden McHenery
(Canterbury United)
Henry Evans
(Eastern Suburbs)
Henry Hamilton
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Hone Fowler
(Puaikura)
Ian Hogg
(Amicale)
Ivan Vicelich
(Auckland)
Jack Duncan
(Eastern Suburbs)
Jack McQuoid
(Waitakere)
Jack Salter
(Waitakere)
Jack-Henry Sinclair
(Team Wellington)
Jackson Hawke
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Jackson Manuel
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Jackson Woods
(Auckland City)
Jacob Masseurs
(Wellington Phoenix Res.)
Jacob Mechell
(Waitakere)
Jacob Richards
(Canterbury United)
Jacob Spoonley
(Auckland)
Jade Mesias
(FC Baltimore)
Jake Butler
(Waitakere)
Jake Gleeson
(Portland Timbers)
Jake Williams
(Tasman United)
James Dunn
(Eastern Suburbs)
James Marsh
(Hawke's Bay United)
James Mcgarry
(Willem II)
James McPeake
(Team Wellington)
James Musa
(Phoenix Rising)
1 2 3