Főoldal » Focisták » Törökország focistái

Török focisták listája

Török játékosok ABC sorrendben

Türker Toptas
(Usak Sportif Genclikspor)
Ubeydullah Uraz
(Corumspor)
Ufuk Akyol
(Antalyaspor)
Ufuk Alparslan
(Sinopspor)
Ufuk Arslan
(Alibeyköyspor)
Ufuk Bayraksever
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
Ufuk Bayraktar
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Ufuk Boncukcu
(Artvin Hopaspor)
Ufuk Bulut
(Bitlis Özgüzelderespor)
Ufuk Cam
(Tepecik)
Ufuk Ceylan
(Malatyaspor)
Ufuk Cihanyandi
(Yozgatspor)
Ufuk Er
(Tire 1922)
Ufuk Gülez
(Belediye Derincespor)
Ufuk Hancer
(Cengelköyspor)
Ufuk Koc
(Kars 36)
Ufuk Özbek
(Borussia Dortmund)
Ufuk Özcan
(Kestelspor)
Ufukcan Engin
(Nazilli)
Ufukhan Bayraktar
(Belediye Vanspor)
Ugur Akdemir
(Eyüpspor)
Ugur Aktas
(Giresunspor)
Ugur Albayrak
(Keciörengücü)
Ugur Aslan
(Kars 36)
Ugur Aygören
(Balikesirspor)
Ugur Ayhan
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
Ugur Bingöl
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
Ugur Boral
(Besiktas)
Ugur Bulut
(Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor)
Ugur Bulut
(Igdir Aras Spor)
Ugur Can
(Somaspor)
Ugur Celik
(Karaköprü Belediyespor)
Ugur Ciftci
(Sivasspor)
Ugur Ciftci
(Yüksekova Belediyespor)
Ugur Dasdemir
(Erzincanspor)
Ugur Demirkol
(Erciyesspor)
Ugur Demirok
(Konyaspor)
Ugur Durmus
(Usak Sportif Genclikspor)
Ugur Erdogan
(Tekirdagspor)
Ugur Erk
(Edirnespor)
Ugur Gezer
(Sultanbeyli Belediye)
Ugur Gezer
(Kilis)
Ugur Gezer
(Usak Belediyesi)
Ugur Güzelce
(Arhavispor)
Ugur Imir
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
Ugur Inceman
(Eskisehirspor)
Ugur Isikal
(Halide Edip Advar)
Ugur Kacar
(Bigaspor)
Ugur Kapan
(Tosya Belediyespor)
Ugur Kapisiz
(Edirnespor)
Ugur Karakulak
(Karliova Yildirim)
Ugur Kavakli
(Sarayönü)
Ugur Kavuk
(Gaziantepspor)
Ugur Kenet
(Kastamonuspor)
Ugur Keskin
(Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor)
Ugur Kurt
(Yomraspor)
Ugur Kuru
(Düzyurtspor)
Ugur Kütük
(Türk Metal Kirikkale)
Ugur Önal
(Karaman)
Ugur Özder
(Kemi Kings)
Ugur Özvardar
(12 Bingöl Spor)
Ugur Parlak
(Ankara Demirspor)
Ugur Tezel
(Preußen Münster)
Ugur Türk
(Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor)
Ugur Ucar
(Büyüksehir)
Ugur Ugur
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
Ugur Utlu
(Keciörengücü)
Ugur Ünalir
(Ankaragücü)
Ugur Vural
(Boyabat 1868 Spor)
Ugur Yalcin
(Tavsanli Linyitspor)
Ugur Yanikdemir
(Cerkezköy 1911)
Ugur Yildiz
(Fenerbahce)
Ugur Yilmaz
(Pendikspor)
Ugur Yontürk
(Diyarbakir Yolspor)
Ugurcan Arslantürk
(Sultanbeyli Belediye)
Ugurcan Bekci
(Erzincanspor)
Ugurcan Cakir
(Trabzonspor)
Ugurcan Gülay
(Yozgatspor 1959)
Ugurcan Köse
(Edirnespor)
Ugurcan Tabak
(Karabükspor)
Ugurcan Yazgili
(Adanaspor)
Ugurtan Cepni
(BFC Dynamo)
Ulas Güler
(Aydinspor)
Ulas Kaya
(Manisaspor)
Ulas Sari
(Cizre Basra Spor)
Ulas Simsek
(Sancaktepe)
Ulas Tufan
(Bucak)
Ulas Zengin
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Umit Batman
(Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
Umit Peker
(Tosya Belediyespor)
Umut Akpinar
(Tekirova)
Umut Aslan
(Ankara Demirspor)
Umut Ayar
(Körfez Belediyespor)
Umut Aydin
(Arnavutköy Belediyespor)
Umut Bahali
(Merzifonspor)

Umut Balci
(Bigaspor)
Umut Bulut
(Malatyaspor)
Umut Cakar
(Batman Petrolspor)
Umut Cakir
(Erzin)
Umut Caliskan
(Edirnespor)
Umut Cekisken
(Mus Menderesspor)
Umut Celik
(Tekirova)
Umut Celik
(Karabükspor)
Umut Daramola
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
Umut Dilek
(Cizre Basra Spor)
Umut Dogru
(Erzincanspor)
Umut Eskiköy
(Sultanbeyli Belediye)
Umut Günes
(Alanyaspor)
Umut Güzelses
(Kastamonuspor)
Umut Kaya
(Corum)
Umut Kaya
(Kirklarelispor)
Umut Kiral
(Yalovaspor)
Umut Kiraz
(Kütahyaspor)
Umut Kocin
(Sancaktepe)
Umut Nayir
(Hajduk Split)
Umut Öz
(Somaspor)
Umut Pusat
(Karaköprü Belediyespor)
Umut Sahin
(Cankirispor)
Umut Senel
(Tokatspor)
Umut Sönmez
(Erzincanspor)
Umut Sözen
(Adanaspor)
Umut Tekoglu
(Elazigspor)
Umut Temurbuga
(Kepez Belediyespor)
Umut Tunc
(Sultanbeyli Belediye)
Umut Uysal
(Modafenspor)
Umut Yilmaz
(Karliova Yildirim)
Umutcan Akdeniz
(Hacettepe)
Umutcan Coban
(Mus Menderesspor)
Umutcan Kaplan
(Dersim Spor)
Umutcan Topalci
(Sarayönü)
Umutcan Yenisoy
(Etimesgut)
Umutcan Yüksel
(Manisa BBSK)
Ustun Bilgi
(Bandirmaspor)
Utku Demirel
(Cerkezköy 1911)
Utku Dogan
(Yeni Altindag BS)
Utku Kizilkaya
(Eskisehirspor)
Utku Kunduzcu
(Arnavutköy Belediyespor)
Utku Seyhan
(Mersin Idman Yurdu)
Utku Türk
(Bursaspor)
Utku Yuvakuran
(Besiktas)
Uygar Arslan
(Ankara Adliyespor)
Uygar Ergec
(Besiktas U19)
Uygar Zeybek
(Istanbulspor)
Übeyd Adiyaman
(Genclerbirligi)
Ümit Arslan
(Sakaryaspor)
Ümit Aydemir
(Nazilli)
Ümit Bacaci
(Ünyespor)
Ümit Dogru
(Balikesirspor)
Ümit Erbay
(Wiener Viktoria)
Ümit Gümüs
(Bitlis Özgüzelderespor)
Ümit Hatipoglu
(Kizilcabölükspor)
Ümit Karaal
(Kirsehir)
Ümit Karan
(Eskisehirspor)
Ümit Kocabas
(Isparta Davrazspor)
Ümit Korkut
(Dardanelspor)
Ümit Koz
(Kale Belediyespor)
Ümit Kurt
(Boluspor)
Ümit Kurt
(Edirnespor)
Ümit Özat
(1. FC Köln)
Ümit Özkan
(Usak Sportif Genclikspor)
Ümit Öztekin
(Kirsehir)
Ümit Teke
(Giresunspor)
Ümit Tokcu
(Edirnespor)
Ümit Tuncay
(Bigaspor)
Ümit Tütünci
(Tavsanli Linyitspor)
Ümit Yildirim
(Eyüpspor)
Ünal Avci
(Maltepespor)
Ünal Danisikkaya
(Bayrampasa)
Ünal Erkec
(Türk Metal Kirikkale)
Ünal Noyan
(Alanyaspor)
Ünal Yavuz
(Arsinspor)
Ünsal Murat
(Yomraspor)
Üzeyir Ergün
(Belediye Vanspor)
Vahap Aydemir
(Manisaspor)
Vahap Kemer
(Usak Belediyesi)
Vahit Erden
(1954 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet)
Vahit Yasar
(Silivrispor)
Varol Tasar
(Luzern)
Vedat Acar
(Aksehirspor)
Vedat Aydin
(Karaman)
Vedat Bora
(Tuzlaspor)
Vedat Budak
(Yeni Diyarbakirspor)
Vedat Ercin
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Vedat Gun
(Pendikspor)
Vedat Kapurtu
(Malatyaspor)
Vedat Karakus
(Adana Demirspor)
Vedat Kurhan
(Belediye Vanspor)
Vedat Kuru
(Tepecik Belediyespor)