Főoldal » Focisták » Törökország focistái

Török focisták listája

Török játékosok ABC sorrendben

Serkan Yildiz
(Ergene Velimesespor)
Serkan Yola
(Erzincanspor)
Serol Demirhan
(Mersin Idman Yurdu)
Sertac Aydin
(Mardin BB)
Sertac Cam
(Keciörengücü)
Sertac Eren
(Sultanbeyli Belediye)
Sertac Gökaltin
(1877 Alemdagspor)
Sertac Güzel
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
Sertac Kayatekin
(Maltepespor)
Sertac Sahin
(Dersim Spor)
Sertan Irkilmez
(Karaköprü Belediyespor)
Sertan Vardar
(Akhisar Belediyespor)
Servan Tastan
(Tuzlaspor)
Server Yilmaz
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
Servet Cetin
(Mersin Idman Yurdu)
Servet Gaburga
(Boyabat 1868 Spor)
Sevcan Biyikli
(Tekirova)
Sevket Ayan
(Kizilcahamamspor)
Sevket Gungor
(Aksarayspor)
Sevket Gündogdu
(Görelespor)
Sevki Cinar
(Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor)
Seydi Kayasoy
(Konya Sekerspor)
Seyfettin Akdeniz
(Austria Lustenau)
Seyfettin Akin
(Altay Izmir)
Seyfettin Büyükkilic
(Sanliurfaspor)
Seyfettin Özer
(Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor)
Seyfettin Ural
(Bitlis Özgüzelderespor)
Seyfettin Yasar
(Afjet Afyonspor)
Seyfullah Dere
(Nevsehirspor Genclik)
Seyfullah Karagöz
(Merzifonspor)
Seyhmus Aksu
(Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor)
Seyhmus Boz
(Dersim Spor)
Seyhmus Inan
(Mardin BB)
Seyhun Türe
(Kars 36)
Seyid Han
(Adiyaman 1954 Spor)
Seyit Akgül
(Anadolu Üsküdar)
Seyit Altin
(Yozgatspor 1959)
Seyit Gazanfer
(Agri 1970)
Seyit Kahya
(Genclerbirligi)
Seyit Sögüt
(Arnavutköy Belediyespor)
Seyithan Kaba
(Karabükspor)
Seymen Yagmur
(Amedspor)
Sezar Eksi
(Gebzespor)
Sezer Dogan
(Görelespor)
Sezer Döl
(Yalova Kadiköy)
Sezer Erden
(Edirnespor)
Sezer Güler
(Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
Sezer Gündüz
(Karabükspor)
Sezer Kahraman
(Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor)
Sezer Özmen
(Düzyurtspor)
Sezer Öztürk
(Eskisehirspor)
Sezer Sezgin
(Aydinspor)
Sezer Taskolu
(Zonguldak Kömürspor)
Sezer Turhal
(Turgutluspor)
Sezer Yildirim
(Halide Edip Advar)
Sezgin Bektas
(Cengelköyspor)
Sezgin Colpan
(Eskisehirspor)
Sezgin Coskun
(Eskisehirspor)
Sezgin Dursun
(Yalova Kadiköy)
Sezgincan Mailmail
(Ankara Adliyespor)
Sidar Ceylan
(Osmaniyespor)
Siddik Celik
(Yesilyurt Belediyespor)
Sinan Akaydin
(Bandirmaspor)
Sinan Akdeniz
(Modafenspor)
Sinan Akgöl
(Nazilli)
Sinan Altinel
(Bayburt Grup Il Özel Idare)
Sinan Apaydin
(First Vienna)
Sinan Ayar
(Catalca Spor)
Sinan Ayhan
(Kayserispor)
Sinan Bakis
(Heracles)
Sinan Bektas
(Kale Belediyespor)
Sinan Biter
(Silivrispor)
Sinan Bozkir
(Tavsanli Linyitspor)
Sinan Cinar
(Etimesgut)
Sinan Demir
(Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor)
Sinan Gunes
(Kirsehir)
Sinan Gümüs
(Fenerbahce)
Sinan Kaloglu
(Mersin Idman Yurdu)
Sinan Kaymak
(Tosya Belediyespor)
Sinan Kurt
(Adana Demirspor)
Sinan Morgil
(Belediye Derincespor)
Sinan Osmanoglu
(Altinordu)
Sinan Ören
(Zonguldak Kömürspor)
Sinan Özkara
(Turgutluspor)
Sinan Pektemek
(Kocaelispor)
Sinan Tekerci
(Elversberg)
Sinan Turan
(Kozanspor)
Sinan Uzun
(Ergene Velimesespor)
Sinan Üstün
(Baunatal)
Sinan Yazici
(Pazarspor)

Sinan Yildirim
(Yüksekova Belediyespor)
Sinan Yitmez
(Karaman)
Sirac Susancak
(Kozanspor)
Sirat Yesilördek
(Osmaniyespor)
Sitki Imdat
(Ankaragücü)
Siyar Kepir
(Belediye Vanspor)
Siyar Sayyigit
(Amedspor)
Sofu Baykal
(Aksehirspor)
Soner Aktas
(Boyabat 1868 Spor)
Soner Ay
(Gölcükspor)
Soner Aydogdu
(Göztepe Izmir)
Soner Birinci
(Osmaniyespor)
Soner Dikmen
(Genclerbirligi)
Soner Ergencay
(Pazarspor)
Soner Gönül
(Keciörengücü)
Soner Örnek
(Hatayspor)
Soner Özdemir
(Tavsanli Linyitspor)
Soner Sahin
(Afjet Afyonspor)
Soner Sitar
(Güngörenspor)
Sonercan Budak
(Yenicagaspor)
Sores Kaya
(Amedspor)
Soykan Aydin
(Gümüshanespor)
Suat Bozkurt
(Dardanelspor)
Suat Gündüz
(Beylerbeyi)
Suat Kaya
(Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
Suat Kercin
(Zonguldak Kömürspor)
Suat Mede
(Alibeyköyspor)
Suat Mutlu
(Yeni Diyarbakirspor)
Suat Ünal
(Tavsanli Linyitspor)
Suleyman Ozdamar
(Bugsasspor)
Suleyman Varlik
(Giresunspor)
Suphi Dag
(Payas)
Süheyl Cetin
(Pendikspor)
Sükrü Cicek
(Cizre Basra Spor)
Sükrü Günes
(Bartinspor)
Sükrü Kara
(Giresunspor)
Süleyman Aktas
(Tekirdagspor)
Süleyman Altas
(Kale Belediyespor)
Süleyman Altuntas
(Cizre Basra Spor)
Süleyman Baykus
(Karadeniz Eregli BSK)
Süleyman Burke
(12 Bingöl Spor)
Süleyman Camlica
(Yeni Altindag BS)
Süleyman Can
(Kahta 02 Spor)
Süleyman Can
(Modafenspor)
Süleyman Cebeci
(Trabzonspor)
Süleyman Celik
(Kale Belediyespor)
Süleyman Celik
(Muglaspor)
Süleyman Genal
(Gümüshanespor)
Süleyman Günes
(Ankara Demirspor)
Süleyman Kapan
(Optik Rathenow)
Süleyman Kasap
(Bergama Belediyespor)
Süleyman Koc
(Adana Demirspor)
Süleyman Kolukara
(Kale Belediyespor)
Süleyman Kücük
(Turgutluspor)
Süleyman Lus
(Sanliurfaspor)
Süleyman Olgun
(Keciörengücü)
Süleyman Özdemir
(Cizre Basra Spor)
Süleyman Özer
(Yeni Diyarbakirspor)
Süleyman Öztürk
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
Süleyman Selak
(Konya Sekerspor)
Süleyman Türkes
(Konya Sekerspor)
Süleyman Yildirim
(Belediye Derincespor)
Süleyman Yüksel
(Kütahyaspor)
Sümer Odabas
(Kastamonuspor)
Taha Ayan
(Bugsasspor)
Taha Balci
(Düzyurtspor)
Taha Bulut
(Bartinspor)
Taha Demirtas
(Ümraniyespor)
Taha Güleryüz
(Aksarayspor)
Taha Gültekin
(Boyabat 1868 Spor)
Taha Gür
(Düzyurtspor)
Taha Köksal
(Körfez Belediyespor)
Taha Tunc
(Trabzonspor)
Taha Velioglu
(Eyüpspor)
Taha Yalciner
(Akhisar Belediyespor)
Taha Yayikci
(Kocaelispor)
Taha Yilmaz
(Bayburt Grup Il Özel Idare)
Tahir Kurt
(Anadolu Üsküdar)
Tahir Kurtulus
(Kozanspor)
Tahir Türker
(Bayburt Grup Il Özel Idare)
Tahirhan Karatas
(Yüksekova Belediyespor)
Tahsin Cetin
(Usak Belediyesi)
Tahsin Hacimustafaoglu
(Sile Yildizspor)
Tahsin Yilmaz
(Istanbulspor)
Talha Aydemir
(Yesilyurt Belediyespor)
Talha Bulut
(Ankara Adliyespor)
Talha Bulut
(Antalyaspor)
Talha Caliskan
(Bursaspor)
Talha Erdogan
(Eskisehirspor)
Talha Karapinar
(Bayburt Grup Il Özel Idare)
Talha Mayhos
(Kahramanmarasspor)
Talha Özcan
(Erbaaspor)
Talha Sariarslan
(Kayserispor)
Talha Yazgan
(Turgutluspor)
Talha Yünkus
(Kestelspor)