Török focisták listája
Török játékosok ABC sorrendben
Kenan Yildiz
(Juventus)
(Juventus)
Keram Onayli
(Erzin)
(Erzin)
Kerametin Eren
(Sirnak Ödmanyurdu)
(Sirnak Ödmanyurdu)
Kerem Akyüz
(Düzcespor)
(Düzcespor)
Kerem Altunisik
(Malatyaspor)
(Malatyaspor)
Kerem Aydin
(Sakaryaspor)
(Sakaryaspor)
Kerem Az
(Gebzespor)
(Gebzespor)
Kerem Baykus
(Düzyurtspor)
(Düzyurtspor)
Kerem Burhan
(Bilecik 1969 Spor)
(Bilecik 1969 Spor)
Kerem Cagatay
(Amedspor)
(Amedspor)
Kerem Caliloglu
(Kahramanmarasspor)
(Kahramanmarasspor)
Kerem Caliskan
(Ergene Velimesespor)
(Ergene Velimesespor)
Kerem Civelek
(1954 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet)
(1954 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet)
Kerem Dede
(Bursaspor)
(Bursaspor)
Kerem Dönertas
(Karsiyakaspor)
(Karsiyakaspor)
Kerem Erdogan
(Malatyaspor)
(Malatyaspor)
Kerem Ersin
(Talasgücü Belediyespor)
(Talasgücü Belediyespor)
Kerem Ersunar
(Bodrumspor)
(Bodrumspor)
Kerem Eryilmaz
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
Kerem Fi̇dan
(Samsunspor)
(Samsunspor)
Kerem Gülmez
(Altinova)
(Altinova)
Kerem Hayta
(Bornova 1877)
(Bornova 1877)
Kerem Imamoglu
(Kastamonuspor)
(Kastamonuspor)
Kerem Inan
(Sanliurfaspor)
(Sanliurfaspor)
Kerem Kahraman
(Bartinspor)
(Bartinspor)
Kerem Kalafat
(Corum)
(Corum)
Kerem Kara
(Usak Sportif Genclikspor)
(Usak Sportif Genclikspor)
Kerem Kavuk
(Türkgücü-Ataspor)
(Türkgücü-Ataspor)
Kerem Kaya
(Afjet Afyonspor)
(Afjet Afyonspor)
Kerem Kesgin
(Sivasspor)
(Sivasspor)
Kerem Kilic
(Arnavutköy Belediyespor)
(Arnavutköy Belediyespor)
Kerem Koc
(AGB)
(AGB)
Kerem Korkmaz
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Kerem Kök
(Bursaspor)
(Bursaspor)
Kerem Latif
(Yozgatspor 1959)
(Yozgatspor 1959)
Kerem Pala
(Karsiyakaspor)
(Karsiyakaspor)
Kerem Paykoc
(Boluspor)
(Boluspor)
Kerem Sahin
(Tuzlaspor)
(Tuzlaspor)
Kerem Sen
(Trabzonspor)
(Trabzonspor)
Kerem Senyüz
(Galatasaray U19)
(Galatasaray U19)
Kerem Seras
(Bugsasspor)
(Bugsasspor)
Kerem Sert
(Kestelspor)
(Kestelspor)
Kerem Seymen
(Altinova)
(Altinova)
Kerem Soylu
(Anadolu Üsküdar)
(Anadolu Üsküdar)
Kerem Taskara
(Sile Yildizspor)
(Sile Yildizspor)
Kerem Tulgar
(Anadolu Üsküdar)
(Anadolu Üsküdar)
Kerem Urganci
(Yunus Emre Belediyespor)
(Yunus Emre Belediyespor)
Kerem Vapurluoglu
(Ankara Demirspor)
(Ankara Demirspor)
Kerem Vergilier
(Erbaaspor)
(Erbaaspor)
Kerem Yandal
(Fatih Karagümrük)
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Kerem Yasa
(Ergene Velimesespor)
(Ergene Velimesespor)
Kerem Yildirim
(Kocaelispor)
(Kocaelispor)
Kerem Yildirim
(Kocaelispor)
(Kocaelispor)
Kerem Yilmaz
(Cengelköyspor)
(Cengelköyspor)
Kerem Yorulmaz
(Karabük Ödman Yurdu)
(Karabük Ödman Yurdu)
Keremcan Yüzer
(Bilecik 1969 Spor)
(Bilecik 1969 Spor)
Kerim Acaralioglu
(Artvin Hopaspor)
(Artvin Hopaspor)
Kerim Alici
(Hatayspor)
(Hatayspor)
Kerim Avci
(76 Igdir Belediyespor)
(76 Igdir Belediyespor)
Kerim Aydin
(Ayvalikgücü)
(Ayvalikgücü)
Kerim Bölük
(Ergene Velimesespor)
(Ergene Velimesespor)
Kerim Coskun
(Yomraspor)
(Yomraspor)
Kerim Deler
(Corluspor 1947)
(Corluspor 1947)
Kerim Karaoglan
(Agri 1970)
(Agri 1970)
Kerim Zengin
(Karabükspor)
(Karabükspor)
Kerimcan Akdag
(Carsambaspor)
(Carsambaspor)
Kilicarslan Kopuz
(Bandirmaspor)
(Bandirmaspor)
Kirac Bas
(Adiyaman 1954 Spor)
(Adiyaman 1954 Spor)
Kivanc Demircioglu
(12 Bingöl Spor)
(12 Bingöl Spor)
Kivanc Karakas
(Eskisehirspor)
(Eskisehirspor)
Kivanc Kaya
(Gümüshanespor)
(Gümüshanespor)
Kivanc Koral
(Istanbul Basaksehir U19)
(Istanbul Basaksehir U19)
Kivanc Kücükkaris
(Tire 1922)
(Tire 1922)
Kivanc Salihoglu
(Mus Menderesspor)
(Mus Menderesspor)
Kivanc Yildirim
(Bornova 1877)
(Bornova 1877)
Koray Arslan
(Gaziantepspor)
(Gaziantepspor)
Koray Avci
(Sanliurfaspor)
(Sanliurfaspor)
Koray Baykara
(Kücükcekmece Sinopspor)
(Kücükcekmece Sinopspor)
Koray Bulman
(Zonguldak Kömürspor)
(Zonguldak Kömürspor)
Koray Cölgecen
(Alanyaspor)
(Alanyaspor)
Koray Elvermez
(Gebzespor)
(Gebzespor)
Koray Göksu
(Kocaelispor)
(Kocaelispor)
Koray Karagözoglu
(Turgutluspor)
(Turgutluspor)
Koray Kilinc
(Sakaryaspor)
(Sakaryaspor)
Koray Kocaslan
(Tepecik)
(Tepecik)
Koray Kurt
(Karadeniz Eregli BSK)
(Karadeniz Eregli BSK)
Koray Kurt
(Payas)
(Payas)
Koray Öztürk
(Gaziantepspor)
(Gaziantepspor)
Koray Sagim
(Corluspor 1947)
(Corluspor 1947)
Koray Sanli
(Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
(Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
Koray Tanbay
(Kirsehir)
(Kirsehir)
Koray Taslak
(Modafenspor)
(Modafenspor)
Koray Uzun
(Espaly-Saint-Marcel)
(Espaly-Saint-Marcel)
Koray Yagci
(Tuzlaspor)
(Tuzlaspor)
Koray Yildiz
(Erbaaspor)
(Erbaaspor)
Koraycan Akbas
(Galatasaray U19)
(Galatasaray U19)
Korcan Celikay
(Tire 1922)
(Tire 1922)
Korhan Güler
(Karabük Ödman Yurdu)
(Karabük Ödman Yurdu)
Korhan Iseri
(Kepez Belediyespor)
(Kepez Belediyespor)
Korhan Öztürk
(Kasimpasa)
(Kasimpasa)
Köksal Ayaydin
(Efeler 09 Spor)
(Efeler 09 Spor)
Köksal Yedek
(Karabükspor)
(Karabükspor)
Kuban Altunbudak
(Altay Izmir)
(Altay Izmir)
Kubat Sari
(Beylerbeyi)
(Beylerbeyi)
Kubilay Akis
(Fethiyespor)
(Fethiyespor)
Kubilay Akyüz
(Halide Edip Advar)
(Halide Edip Advar)
Kubilay Anteplioglu
(Eyüpspor)
(Eyüpspor)
Kubilay Atak
(Bigaspor)
(Bigaspor)
Kubilay Kamay
(Kirklarelispor)
(Kirklarelispor)
Kubilay Kanatsizkus
(Göztepe Izmir)
(Göztepe Izmir)
Kubilay Kiymaz
(Etimesgut)
(Etimesgut)
Kubilay Köylü
(Istanbulspor)
(Istanbulspor)
Kubilay Öztürk
(Salzburg II)
(Salzburg II)
Kubilay Sahin
(Usak Sportif Genclikspor)
(Usak Sportif Genclikspor)
Kubilay Serbest
(Yeni Amasyaspor)
(Yeni Amasyaspor)
Kubilay Yildirim
(Mazidagi Fosfatspor)
(Mazidagi Fosfatspor)
Kubilay Zihni
(Manisaspor)
(Manisaspor)
Kudbettin Ograk
(Bugsasspor)
(Bugsasspor)
Kudret Kanoglu
(Catalca Spor)
(Catalca Spor)
Kudret Saracoglu
(Ceyhanspor)
(Ceyhanspor)
Kursat Duymus
(Akhisar Belediyespor)
(Akhisar Belediyespor)
Kurtulus Yurt
(Tuzlaspor)
(Tuzlaspor)
Kutay Aydin
(Bodrumspor)
(Bodrumspor)
Kutay Yokuslu
(Erzin)
(Erzin)
Kutsal Manici
(Nevsehirspor Genclik)
(Nevsehirspor Genclik)
Kutsuay Türen
(Erzincanspor)
(Erzincanspor)
Kuzey Dogru
(Gümüshanespor)
(Gümüshanespor)
Kürsat Altunkaya
(Gümüshanespor)
(Gümüshanespor)
Kürsat Aydin
(Manisa BBSK)
(Manisa BBSK)
Kürsat Babamoglu
(Orduspor 1967)
(Orduspor 1967)
Kürsat Cil
(Ofspor)
(Ofspor)
Kürsat Kapucu
(Sile Yildizspor)
(Sile Yildizspor)
Kürsat Kiybar
(Schöftland)
(Schöftland)
Kürsat Ülük
(Sirnak Ödmanyurdu)
(Sirnak Ödmanyurdu)
Kürsat Yavas
(Etimesgut)
(Etimesgut)
Landry Matondo
(Amiens AC)
(Amiens AC)
Levent Aktug
(Usak Sportif Genclikspor)
(Usak Sportif Genclikspor)
Levent Demiray
(Sakaryaspor)
(Sakaryaspor)
Levent Kale
(Darica Genclerbirligi)
(Darica Genclerbirligi)
Levent Kartop
(Akhisar Belediyespor)
(Akhisar Belediyespor)
Levent Kaya
(Ardahanspor)
(Ardahanspor)
Levent Sengül
(Gloggnitz)
(Gloggnitz)
Levent Taskin
(Amedspor)
(Amedspor)
Levent Turan
(Bayrampasa)
(Bayrampasa)
Levent Yilmaz
(Karabükspor)
(Karabükspor)
Lhan Aydogdu
(Nevsehirspor Genclik)
(Nevsehirspor Genclik)
Lider Koc
(Manisaspor)
(Manisaspor)
llhan Özbay
(Mersin Idman Yurdu)
(Mersin Idman Yurdu)
Lokman Akyildiz
(Bandirmaspor)
(Bandirmaspor)
Lokman Atakol
(Mardin BB)
(Mardin BB)
Lokman Gör
(Tire 1922)
(Tire 1922)
Lutfi Ozer
(Adana Demirspor)
(Adana Demirspor)
Lütfi Özreisoglu
(Sile Yildizspor)
(Sile Yildizspor)
Lütfü Üren
(Bartinspor)
(Bartinspor)
Macit Yildirim
(Mus Menderesspor)
(Mus Menderesspor)
Mahamadou Bezannier
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Mahir Aydin
(Karsiyakaspor)
(Karsiyakaspor)
Mahir Aydin
(Erzin)
(Erzin)
Mahir Kocak
(Tosya Belediyespor)
(Tosya Belediyespor)
Mahir Saglik
(Verl)
(Verl)
Mahmut Akan
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Mahmut Alioglu
(Kirklarelispor)
(Kirklarelispor)
Mahmut Altinkaya
(Catalca Spor)
(Catalca Spor)
Mahmut Alyurt
(Genclerbirligi)
(Genclerbirligi)
Mahmut Aykut
(Tokatspor)
(Tokatspor)
Mahmut Bektas
(Bucak)
(Bucak)
Mahmut Bezgin
(Sivasspor)
(Sivasspor)
Mahmut Bilir
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Mahmut Boz
(Bayburt Grup Il Özel Idare)
(Bayburt Grup Il Özel Idare)
Mahmut Bulut
(Bayrampasa)
(Bayrampasa)
Mahmut Cin
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Mahmut Dalgic
(Cankirispor)
(Cankirispor)
Mahmut Demirbas
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
Mahmut Demirci
(Boyabat 1868 Spor)
(Boyabat 1868 Spor)
Mahmut Demirgan
(Turgutluspor)
(Turgutluspor)
Mahmut Duran
(Boyabat 1868 Spor)
(Boyabat 1868 Spor)
Mahmut Gülec
(Bursa Yildirimspor)
(Bursa Yildirimspor)
Mahmut Güler
(Corum)
(Corum)
Mahmut Kabul
(Agri 1970)
(Agri 1970)
Mahmut Kalkan
(Tekirova)
(Tekirova)
Mahmut Karakaya
(1955 Batman Belediyespor)
(1955 Batman Belediyespor)
Mahmut Metin
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
Mahmut Nergiz
(Mazidagi Fosfatspor)
(Mazidagi Fosfatspor)
Mahmut Nigiz
(1877 Alemdagspor)
(1877 Alemdagspor)
Mahmut Ortak
(Kars 36)
(Kars 36)
Mahmut Özyilmaz
(Sinopspor)
(Sinopspor)
Mahmut Pamuk
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
Mahmut Pasci
(Karaköprü Belediyespor)
(Karaköprü Belediyespor)
Mahmut Sarihasan
(Erbaaspor)
(Erbaaspor)
Mahmut Seker
(Bursa Nilüferspor)
(Bursa Nilüferspor)
Mahmut Tekdemir
(Büyüksehir)
(Büyüksehir)
Mahmut Temür
(Aachen)
(Aachen)
Mahmut Türkmen
(Usak Sportif Genclikspor)
(Usak Sportif Genclikspor)
Mahmut Yildiz
(Hakkari Zap Spor)
(Hakkari Zap Spor)
Mahmut Yilmaz
(Eynesil Belediyespor)
(Eynesil Belediyespor)
Mahmut Yücel
(Sariyer)
(Sariyer)
Mahmuthan Acar
(Talasgücü Belediyespor)
(Talasgücü Belediyespor)
Mahsum Arslan
(Agri 1970)
(Agri 1970)
Mahsum Döker
(1955 Batman Belediyespor)
(1955 Batman Belediyespor)