Svéd focisták listája
Svéd játékosok ABC sorrendben
Benjamin Björkman
(Brage)
(Brage)
Benjamin Brantlind
(IFK Göteborg)
(IFK Göteborg)
Benjamin Elmtoft
(Räppe)
(Räppe)
Benjamin Gashi
(IFK Malmö)
(IFK Malmö)
Benjamin Hajdari
(Värnamo)
(Värnamo)
Benjamin Hjertstrand
(Zhenys)
(Zhenys)
Benjamin Holmgren-Kervall
(Lödde)
(Lödde)
Benjamin Ibrahimbegovic
(Karlslund)
(Karlslund)
Benjamin Jahic
(Östria Lambohov)
(Östria Lambohov)
Benjamin Kan
(Franke)
(Franke)
Benjamin Kibebe
(Midtjylland)
(Midtjylland)
Benjamin Larsson
(Dalstorps)
(Dalstorps)
Benjamin Lindblad
(Husqvarna)
(Husqvarna)
Benjamin Mattsson
(Katrineholms)
(Katrineholms)
Benjamin Mbunga-Kimpioka
(St. Johnstone)
(St. Johnstone)
Benjamin Micoogullari
(Höganäs)
(Höganäs)
Benjamin Mujdzic
(Lindome)
(Lindome)
Benjamin Muminovic
(Karlstad)
(Karlstad)
Benjamin Nygren
(Nordsjaelland)
(Nordsjaelland)
Benjamin Omerovic
(Assyriska Turab.)
(Assyriska Turab.)
Benjamin Öhrn
(Vattholma)
(Vattholma)
Benjamin Örn
(Helsingborg)
(Helsingborg)
Benjamin Özcan
(Haninge)
(Haninge)
Benjamin Parlic
(Lidköping)
(Lidköping)
Benjamin Rafidashti
(GAIS Göteborg)
(GAIS Göteborg)
Benjamin Skog Nestorovic
(Enskede)
(Enskede)
Benjamin Smajic Petersson
(Jönköpings BK)
(Jönköpings BK)
Benjamin Sohl
(Stocksund)
(Stocksund)
Benjamin Sönmez
(Brottby)
(Brottby)
Benjamin Strandqvist
(Karlskrona UF)
(Karlskrona UF)
Benjamin Sundberg
(Göteborgs FF)
(Göteborgs FF)
Benjamin Tahirovic
(Ajax)
(Ajax)
Benjamin Tannus
(Öster)
(Öster)
Benjamin Yakoub
(IFK Österaker)
(IFK Österaker)
Benny Lekström
(Brommapojkarna)
(Brommapojkarna)
Benny Lieberth
(Lunden ÖBK)
(Lunden ÖBK)
Benny Mattsson
(Sundsvall)
(Sundsvall)
Berahman Gholamreza
(Assyriska BK)
(Assyriska BK)
Berhane Samson
(Värmbols)
(Värmbols)
Berkant Yildiz
(IF Karlstad II)
(IF Karlstad II)
Bernardo Hernandez Arias
(Ullared)
(Ullared)
Bernhard Nyström
(Brage)
(Brage)
Besard Sabovic
(Djurgarden)
(Djurgarden)
Besart Kalludra
(Mjölby)
(Mjölby)
Besart Rushiti
(Sävedalen)
(Sävedalen)
Besart Zeqiri
(Tvaaker)
(Tvaaker)
Besemir Faniq
(Höllviken)
(Höllviken)
Besfort Krasniqi
(Ronneby)
(Ronneby)
Besfort Shulemaja
(Höllviken)
(Höllviken)
Besfort Zeneli
(Elfsborg)
(Elfsborg)
Besim Alimi
(Oddevold)
(Oddevold)
Besim Kunic
(Syrianska FC)
(Syrianska FC)
Besnik Callaku
(Laholm)
(Laholm)
Besnik Restelica
(Besa)
(Besa)
Besnik Rrustemaj
(IFK Malmö)
(IFK Malmö)
Bezan Maolod
(Ragsved)
(Ragsved)
Biko Ulmaja
(Lidingö)
(Lidingö)
Bilal Fousseni
(Örebro)
(Örebro)
Bilal Hussein
(Hertha BSC)
(Hertha BSC)
Bilal Mohammed
(Enskede)
(Enskede)
Bilal Moussa
(Oddevold)
(Oddevold)
Bilal Mukhtar Sheik
(Raslatts)
(Raslatts)
Bilel Salah
(Syrianska FC)
(Syrianska FC)
Bill Halvorsen
(Rosengard)
(Rosengard)
Billy Berntsson
(Kilmarnock)
(Kilmarnock)
Billy Lansdowne
(Berga)
(Berga)
Billy Nordström
(Öster)
(Öster)
Bilos Yonakhir
(IFK Skövde)
(IFK Skövde)
Binjam Habtegergish
(Ragsved)
(Ragsved)
Birk Gregart
(Ljungskile)
(Ljungskile)
Birk Wallin
(Visby)
(Visby)
Biryan Bilgec
(AIK U19)
(AIK U19)
Bjorn Berglund
(Öster)
(Öster)
Björn Akesson
(Värnamo)
(Värnamo)
Björn Andersson
(GAIS Göteborg)
(GAIS Göteborg)
Björn Anklev
(Örgryte)
(Örgryte)
Björn Arnesson
(Dalstorps)
(Dalstorps)
Björn Jingfors
(Carlstad)
(Carlstad)
Björn Runström
(Molde)
(Molde)
Björn Westerblad
(Atvidaberg)
(Atvidaberg)
Björn Ziebeil
(Västeras SK)
(Västeras SK)
Blazej Wierzbicki
(Oxie)
(Oxie)
Bleart Musa
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
Blend Bytyci
(Räppe)
(Räppe)
Blend Osman
(Hemgardarnas)
(Hemgardarnas)
Bleron Shala
(Besa)
(Besa)
Bo Carlsson
(Gute)
(Gute)
Bobbie Friberg da Cruz
(Assyriska BK)
(Assyriska BK)
Bobo Sollander
(Östersunds)
(Östersunds)
Bojan Djordjic
(Brommapojkarna)
(Brommapojkarna)
Bonny Beingana
(Huddinge)
(Huddinge)
Boris Bozic
(Husqvarna)
(Husqvarna)
Boris Ljevar
(Västeras SK)
(Västeras SK)
Boris Lumbana
(GAIS Göteborg)
(GAIS Göteborg)
Botan Arif
(Hemgardarnas)
(Hemgardarnas)
Botan Sendi
(Nyköping)
(Nyköping)
Bouba Bangus
(Enskede)
(Enskede)
Boudouin Kalema
(Uppsala)
(Uppsala)
Bovar Karim
(BW 90)
(BW 90)
Bover Gültekin
(Huddinge)
(Huddinge)
Branimir Hrgota
(Greuther Fürth)
(Greuther Fürth)
Branislav Karic
(Lidingö)
(Lidingö)
Brhane Mesfun
(Smedby)
(Smedby)
Brian Gonzalez
(Anderstorp)
(Anderstorp)
Briar Faraj
(Norrby)
(Norrby)
Briar Karim
(BW 90)
(BW 90)
Brwa Pishdari
(Sollentuna)
(Sollentuna)
Bryan Johansson
(Västra Frölunda)
(Västra Frölunda)
Bubakary Sonko
(Sollentuna)
(Sollentuna)
Bun-Dawda Sowe
(Newroz)
(Newroz)
Burim Rexhepi
(Hässleholms IF)
(Hässleholms IF)
Buster Blosse
(Norrköping)
(Norrköping)
Buster Runheim
(Örebro)
(Örebro)
Buster Sjöberg
(Gamla Upsala)
(Gamla Upsala)
Butrint Vllasalija
(Räppe)
(Räppe)
Cafer Dincer
(Vasalund)
(Vasalund)
Caio Souza Persson
(Torstorps)
(Torstorps)
Calle Appelquist
(Smedby)
(Smedby)
Calle Ekdahl
(Torslanda)
(Torslanda)
Calle Johansson
(Värnamo)
(Värnamo)
Calle Karlsson
(Höganäs)
(Höganäs)
Calle Nilsson
(Bromölla)
(Bromölla)
Calle Nordin
(Friska Viljor)
(Friska Viljor)
Calle Sjöberg
(Lidingö)
(Lidingö)
Calle Svensson
(Mariehamn)
(Mariehamn)
Calle Tisell-Melander
(Vänersborg IF)
(Vänersborg IF)
Calvin Ameyaw
(AFC Eskilstuna)
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Calvin Kabuye
(Östersunds)
(Östersunds)
Calvin Soberon
(Onsala)
(Onsala)
Cameron Streete
(Stockholm Internazionale)
(Stockholm Internazionale)
Camil Altun
(Elfsborg)
(Elfsborg)
Camil Jebara
(Elfsborg)
(Elfsborg)
Camilo Larsson
(Ockelbo)
(Ockelbo)
Camrom Nguesseu
(Valmieras)
(Valmieras)
Carel Kawele-Kuzona
(Enskede)
(Enskede)
Carl Aberg
(Raslatts)
(Raslatts)
Carl Adahl
(Oddevold)
(Oddevold)
Carl Annerstedt-Nedstam
(Lund)
(Lund)
Carl Bäckman
(Falkoping)
(Falkoping)
Carl Backman
(Ljungskile)
(Ljungskile)
Carl Bemgard
(IFK Österaker)
(IFK Österaker)
Carl Björk
(Vartans)
(Vartans)
Carl Björk
(Norrköping)
(Norrköping)
Carl Eriksson
(IFK Östersund)
(IFK Östersund)
Carl Fagerström
(Karlskrona UF)
(Karlskrona UF)
Carl Forslund
(Timra)
(Timra)
Carl Frödin
(IFK Österaker)
(IFK Österaker)
Carl Grundel
(Karlslund)
(Karlslund)
Carl Gustafsson
(Kalmar)
(Kalmar)
Carl Hägg
(Karlberg)
(Karlberg)
Carl Hallin
(Ekedalen)
(Ekedalen)
Carl Hamrén
(Karlslund)
(Karlslund)
Carl Hansson
(Höganäs)
(Höganäs)
Carl Hawunger
(Örgryte)
(Örgryte)
Carl Ingarda
(AFC Eskilstuna)
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Carl Isgren
(Katrineholms)
(Katrineholms)
Carl Javette
(Örgryte)
(Örgryte)
Carl Johansson
(Holstein Kiel)
(Holstein Kiel)
Carl Johansson
(Värnamo)
(Värnamo)
Carl Jonsson
(Växjö)
(Växjö)
Carl Josefsson
(Elfsborg)
(Elfsborg)
Carl Jönsson
(Torns)
(Torns)
Carl Juhlin
(GAIS Göteborg)
(GAIS Göteborg)
Carl Klinton
(Rynninge)
(Rynninge)
Carl Korenado
(Assyriska BK)
(Assyriska BK)
Carl Kronander
(Smedby)
(Smedby)
Carl Lext
(Gauthiod)
(Gauthiod)
Carl Lindell
(Kristianstad)
(Kristianstad)
Carl Lindstrand
(Dagsbergs)
(Dagsbergs)
Carl Ljungberg
(Degerfors)
(Degerfors)
Carl Lundahl Persson
(Öster)
(Öster)
Carl Martinsson
(Falkenberg)
(Falkenberg)
Carl Melin
(AIK U19)
(AIK U19)
Carl Möllerberg
(AIK U19)
(AIK U19)
Carl Mujaguzi
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Carl Norberg
(Ängelholms)
(Ängelholms)
Carl Nyström
(Brommapojkarna)
(Brommapojkarna)
Carl Savolainen
(Oskarshamns)
(Oskarshamns)
Carl Siljander
(Enköping)
(Enköping)
Carl Söderberg
(Enköping)
(Enköping)
Carl Starfelt
(Celta Vigo)
(Celta Vigo)
Carl Stridsberg
(Landvetter IS)
(Landvetter IS)
Carl Strömlid
(Smedby)
(Smedby)
Carl Svensson
(Vargarda)
(Vargarda)
Carl Svensson
(Höllviken)
(Höllviken)
Carl Thulin
(Lund)
(Lund)
Carl Valgma
(Karlberg)
(Karlberg)
Carl Villwock
(Kvarnsveden)
(Kvarnsveden)
Carl Wede
(Örgryte)
(Örgryte)
Carl Winsten
(Stöde)
(Stöde)
Carl-Hjalmar Ringborg
(Östria Lambohov)
(Östria Lambohov)
Carl-Johan Agren
(Sollentuna)
(Sollentuna)
Carl-Johan Holm
(Berga)
(Berga)
Carl-Johan Karlsson
(Nyköping)
(Nyköping)
Carl-Johan Skoglöv
(Alingsas)
(Alingsas)
Carl-Magnus Jonsson
(Karlslund)
(Karlslund)
Carl-Oscar Andersson
(Falkenberg)
(Falkenberg)
Carl-Simon Norén
(Järfälla)
(Järfälla)
Carlos Durmaz
(Trosa-Vagnhärad)
(Trosa-Vagnhärad)