Svéd focisták listája
Svéd játékosok ABC sorrendben
Arben Ramadani
(Besa)
(Besa)
Arber Hasani
(Värnamo)
(Värnamo)
Arbër Ibishi
(Dalstorps)
(Dalstorps)
Arber Sabani
(Hässleholms IF)
(Hässleholms IF)
Arber Zeneli
(Adana Demirspor)
(Adana Demirspor)
Arbios Mzi
(Varberg)
(Varberg)
Arbitrim Suljev
(Skövde)
(Skövde)
Arda Sarihan
(Newroz)
(Newroz)
Ardian Berisha
(FK Senica)
(FK Senica)
Ardian Rexhepi
(Tvaaker)
(Tvaaker)
Ardijon Berbatovci
(Dalkurd)
(Dalkurd)
Argjend Miftari
(Mjällby)
(Mjällby)
Argyrios Gkoulios
(AIK U19)
(AIK U19)
Arian Banda
(Husqvarna)
(Husqvarna)
Arian Kabashi
(Helsingborg)
(Helsingborg)
Arian Sulaiman
(Skiljebo)
(Skiljebo)
Arianit Zefi
(Boras AIK)
(Boras AIK)
Arif Azemi
(Tvaaker)
(Tvaaker)
Arif Hamo
(Trosa-Vagnhärad)
(Trosa-Vagnhärad)
Arish Nouri
(Lulea)
(Lulea)
Arjan Mostafa
(Elfsborg)
(Elfsborg)
Arjanit Sumiqi
(Västra Frölunda)
(Västra Frölunda)
Arkin Mehmet
(Lund)
(Lund)
Arlind Beqiri
(Vänersborgs FK)
(Vänersborgs FK)
Armand Ramadani
(Älmhults)
(Älmhults)
Armel Kompaka-Zola
(Sävedalen)
(Sävedalen)
Armend Mahmutaj
(Oskarshamns)
(Oskarshamns)
Armend Ramadani
(Älmhults)
(Älmhults)
Armend Shillova
(Oddevold)
(Oddevold)
Armend Suljev
(Skövde)
(Skövde)
Armin Aganovic
(Karlskrona AIF)
(Karlskrona AIF)
Armin Culum
(Trelleborg)
(Trelleborg)
Armin Fathi
(FBK Karlstad)
(FBK Karlstad)
Armin Gigovic
(Midtjylland)
(Midtjylland)
Armin Ibrahimovic
(Oddevold)
(Oddevold)
Armin Iranpak
(Akropolis)
(Akropolis)
Armin Mujkic
(Tomori Berat)
(Tomori Berat)
Armin Pasagic
(Hamilton Wanderers)
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Arne Spangenberg
(Onsala)
(Onsala)
Arnes Mujanic
(Olympic Malmö)
(Olympic Malmö)
Aron Hassanpour
(Västeras SK)
(Västeras SK)
Aron Nouicer
(Olympic Malmö)
(Olympic Malmö)
Aron Sandén
(Sollentuna)
(Sollentuna)
Arsalan Ashtari
(Vasalund)
(Vasalund)
Arshia Sadeghi
(Fanna)
(Fanna)
Artan Beka
(Rosengard)
(Rosengard)
Artin Borsali
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
Artin Kassem
(Assyriska Turab.)
(Assyriska Turab.)
Arton Podrimcaku
(Oskarshamns)
(Oskarshamns)
Arvid Bergman
(Gauthiod)
(Gauthiod)
Arvid Bergman-Lövborg
(Qviding)
(Qviding)
Arvid Borg
(Räppe)
(Räppe)
Arvid Brorsson
(Mjällby)
(Mjällby)
Arvid Eriksson
(Jönköpings Södra)
(Jönköpings Södra)
Arvid Falk Lindgren
(Mjölby)
(Mjölby)
Arvid Hilding
(Mjölby)
(Mjölby)
Arvid Holgén
(Östersunds)
(Östersunds)
Arvid Johansson
(Nybro)
(Nybro)
Arvid Johansson
(Skara)
(Skara)
Arvid Lökholm
(GAIS Göteborg)
(GAIS Göteborg)
Arvid Lundmark
(Torstorps)
(Torstorps)
Arvid Näsholm
(Hudiksvall)
(Hudiksvall)
Arvid Sigurdsson
(Örgryte)
(Örgryte)
Arvid Skantz
(Torestorp-Älekulla)
(Torestorp-Älekulla)
Arvid Skoglund
(Örgryte)
(Örgryte)
Arvid Stenvaller
(GAIS Göteborg)
(GAIS Göteborg)
Arvid Stubberöd
(Ljungskile)
(Ljungskile)
Arvid Westlund Nilsson
(Karlshamn)
(Karlshamn)
Arvin Agah
(Malmö FF U19)
(Malmö FF U19)
Arvin Davoudi-Kia
(Kalmar)
(Kalmar)
Arvin Shojaee
(Assyriska BK)
(Assyriska BK)
Asad Ahmed
(Växjö United)
(Växjö United)
Asaph Mora Melo
(Newroz)
(Newroz)
Ashor Denka-Nisan
(Assyriska Turab.)
(Assyriska Turab.)
Asmir Suljicic
(Västeras SK)
(Västeras SK)
Assad Al Hamlawi
(Varberg)
(Varberg)
Astrit Ajdarevic
(Akropolis)
(Akropolis)
Astrit Brahimi
(Husie)
(Husie)
Astrit Seljmani
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Astrit Shabani
(Hässleholms IF)
(Hässleholms IF)
Atakan Kinali
(Assyriska BK)
(Assyriska BK)
Athanassios Papadopoulos
(Akropolis)
(Akropolis)
Atilla Köksal
(Nacka)
(Nacka)
Atle Lindh
(Viken)
(Viken)
Atoha Ataev
(Lulea)
(Lulea)
August Ahlin
(Sirius)
(Sirius)
August Erlingmark
(Atromitos)
(Atromitos)
August Gustafsson
(Qviding)
(Qviding)
August Holmberg
(Rynninge)
(Rynninge)
August Kaarle
(Newroz)
(Newroz)
August Karlin
(Jönköpings Södra)
(Jönköpings Södra)
August Ljungberg
(Sirius)
(Sirius)
August Sander
(Tord)
(Tord)
August Sandström
(Lund)
(Lund)
August Strömberg
(Kongsvinger)
(Kongsvinger)
August Wallström
(Gauthiod)
(Gauthiod)
August Wängberg
(GAIS Göteborg)
(GAIS Göteborg)
Augustin Muyenga
(Karlberg)
(Karlberg)
Axel Akesson
(Asarum)
(Asarum)
Axel Aronsson
(Stenungsund)
(Stenungsund)
Axel Axelsson
(IFK Skövde)
(IFK Skövde)
Axel Berggren
(Tvaaker)
(Tvaaker)
Axel Björnström
(AIK)
(AIK)
Axel Blomqvist
(Älmhults)
(Älmhults)
Axel Bodén
(IFK Östersund)
(IFK Östersund)
Axel Bohrén
(Lidköping)
(Lidköping)
Axel Clausson
(Myresjö)
(Myresjö)
Axel Edström
(Karlstad)
(Karlstad)
Axel Engren
(Lucksta)
(Lucksta)
Axel Fällman
(Umea)
(Umea)
Axel Grahn
(Ängelholms)
(Ängelholms)
Axel Gunnarsson
(Västra Frölunda)
(Västra Frölunda)
Axel Gunnarsson
(Qviding)
(Qviding)
Axel Hakansson
(Olympic Malmö)
(Olympic Malmö)
Axel Harletun
(Hässleholm)
(Hässleholm)
Axel Heljegard
(Alingsas)
(Alingsas)
Axel Henriksson
(GAIS Göteborg)
(GAIS Göteborg)
Axel Henriksson
(Hässleholm)
(Hässleholm)
Axel Jakobsson
(Torslanda)
(Torslanda)
Axel Jidorf
(Lund)
(Lund)
Axel Johansson
(Gauthiod)
(Gauthiod)
Axel Karlsson
(Karlberg)
(Karlberg)
Axel Karlsson
(Räppe)
(Räppe)
Axel Karlstedt
(Gottne)
(Gottne)
Axel Larsson
(Torestorp-Älekulla)
(Torestorp-Älekulla)
Axel Lindahl
(Kalmar)
(Kalmar)
Axel Lundgren
(Karlberg)
(Karlberg)
Axel Lundquist
(Mjölby)
(Mjölby)
Axel Malmgren
(Norrtälje)
(Norrtälje)
Axel Näsholm
(Hudiksvall)
(Hudiksvall)
Axel Norén
(GAIS Göteborg)
(GAIS Göteborg)
Axel Nyqvist
(Jonsered)
(Jonsered)
Axel Olsson
(Ängelholms)
(Ängelholms)
Axel Olsson
(Lulea)
(Lulea)
Axel Pedersen
(Gamla Upsala)
(Gamla Upsala)
Axel Pettersson
(Oddevold)
(Oddevold)
Axel Qvist
(Motala)
(Motala)
Axel Rapp
(Tord)
(Tord)
Axel Rosberg
(Dalby)
(Dalby)
Axel Rydén
(Kristianstad)
(Kristianstad)
Axel Sjöberg
(San Antonio)
(San Antonio)
Axel Sjöberg
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Axel Sjöman
(Assyriska Turab.)
(Assyriska Turab.)
Axel Spännare
(Tyresö)
(Tyresö)
Axel Sundberg
(Lulea)
(Lulea)
Axel Svalling
(Lindsdal)
(Lindsdal)
Axel Svenningsson
(FC Trollhättan)
(FC Trollhättan)
Axel Svensson
(Lunden ÖBK)
(Lunden ÖBK)
Axel Svensson
(Tvaaker)
(Tvaaker)
Axel Wallenborg
(Brommapojkarna)
(Brommapojkarna)
Axel Wettéus
(Forward)
(Forward)
Axel Wibran
(Utsikten)
(Utsikten)
Axel Winberg
(Hässleholm)
(Hässleholm)
Axel Wiorek
(Karlberg)
(Karlberg)
Ayanda Nkili
(Tshakhuma Madzivhadila)
(Tshakhuma Madzivhadila)
Aydarus Abukar
(Örgryte)
(Örgryte)
Aymann Ahmed
(Enskede)
(Enskede)
Ayo Rupia-Ellis
(AIK)
(AIK)
Ayomide Jibodu
(Oskarshamns)
(Oskarshamns)
Ayoob Khudur
(FBK Karlstad)
(FBK Karlstad)
Aysar Qasim
(Dalkurd)
(Dalkurd)
Ayub Mohamed
(Brage)
(Brage)
Azdren Krasniqi
(Anderstorp)
(Anderstorp)
Aziz Ada
(Ragsved)
(Ragsved)
Aziz Al-Yafeei
(Gauthiod)
(Gauthiod)
Aziz Essaisi
(Thisted)
(Thisted)
Aziz Harabi
(United Nordic)
(United Nordic)
Babatunde Akinsola
(AVS)
(AVS)
Baboucarr Manga
(Huddinge)
(Huddinge)
Babu Nian
(AIK U19)
(AIK U19)
Babucarr Boye
(Vasalund)
(Vasalund)
Bachir Katourgi
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
Bader Mahfouz
(Forssa)
(Forssa)
Bahij Elias
(Assyriska Turab.)
(Assyriska Turab.)
Balén Hamad
(Qviding)
(Qviding)
Balen Nouri
(Oskarshamns)
(Oskarshamns)
Baltsar Antonsson
(Enskede)
(Enskede)
Bamekee Toure
(Timra)
(Timra)
Baran Ter
(Forssa)
(Forssa)
Bareq Alinnbjörk
(Assyriska IF)
(Assyriska IF)
Baris Hümmet
(Olympic Malmö)
(Olympic Malmö)
Barzan Jamshidi
(Lulea)
(Lulea)
Basel Gorgis
(Örebro Syrianska)
(Örebro Syrianska)
Bashar Hameed
(Tranas)
(Tranas)
Bassam Ahmad
(Österlen)
(Österlen)
Bassim Nassir
(Hudiksvall)
(Hudiksvall)
Bastian Rojas Diaz
(Karlstad)
(Karlstad)
Behar Ferizi
(Anderstorp)
(Anderstorp)
Behrang Safari
(Malmö FF)
(Malmö FF)
Belmin Huseinovic
(Anderstorp)
(Anderstorp)
Ben Engdahl
(Helsingor)
(Helsingor)
Ben Magnusson
(IFK Göteborg)
(IFK Göteborg)
Bender Beyan
(Fanna)
(Fanna)
Bénédikt Guimson Unsila
(Halmia)
(Halmia)
Bengt Andersson
(Örgryte)
(Örgryte)
Benjamin Arapovic
(Norrby)
(Norrby)
Benjamin Bengtsson
(Lindsdal)
(Lindsdal)
Benjamin Bezudde
(Newroz)
(Newroz)
Benjamin Bijanzade
(Eneby)
(Eneby)
Benjamin Binjamen
(Assyriska Turab.)
(Assyriska Turab.)