Főoldal » Focisták » Örményország focistái

Örmény focisták listája

Örmény játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Narek Martirosyan
(Mika Yerevan)
Narek Papoyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Narek Sargsyan
(Mika Yerevan)
Narek Simonyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Narek Tovmasyan
(Andranik)
Nikolaos Melikyan
(Ararat-Armenia)
Norair Mamedov
(OFC Oostzaan)
Norayr Artemyan
(FC Yerevan)
Norayr Ghazaryan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Norayr Iskandaryan
(Mika Yerevan)
Norayr Sahakyan
(Ecoville)
Norik Mkrtchyan
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Pargev Abrahamyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Patvakan Avetisyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Patvakan Mahtesyan
(West Armenia)
Pertsh Poghikyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Petros Afajanyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Petros Avetisyan
(Ararat-Armenia)
Poghos Ayvazyan
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Radik Mosoyan
(Andranik)
Rafael Azizyan
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Rafael Harutyunyan
(Pyunik U19)
Rafael Manasyan
(Ararat-Armenia)
Rafael Safaryan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Rafayel Ghazaryan
(West Armenia)
Raffi Ghazaryan
(Ecoville)
Rafik Galoyan
(Falcons)
Razmik Hakobyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Robert Marutyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Robert Navoyan
(Alashkert)
Robert Zebelyan
(Dinamo Minsk)
Roman Berezovskiy
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Roman Mikaelyan
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Roman Muradyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Ruben Grigoryan
(Alashkert)
Rudik Mkrtchyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Ruslan Avagyan
(West Armenia)
Sahak Abajyan
(Ecoville)
Samvel Manukyan
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Samvel Melkonyan
(Alashkert)
Samvel Sargsyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Samvel Spertsyan
(Ararat-Armenia)
Sargis Adamyan
(1. FC Köln)
Sargis Daveyan
(Junior Sevan)
Sargis Metoyan
(West Armenia)
Sargis Nasibyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Sargis Saghatelyan
(Ani Yerevan)
Sargis Shahinyan
(West Armenia)
Saribek Yeghiazaryan
(West Armenia)
Sarkis Baloyan
(West Armenia)
Sergey Asryan
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Sergey Mkrtchyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Serob Galstyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Serob Grigoryan
(Alashkert)
Sevak Aslanyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Seyran Mnatsakanyan
(West Armenia)
Spartak Hayrapetyan
(West Armenia)
Stepan Babujyan
(Ecoville)
Stepan Harutyunyan
(West Armenia)
Stepan Sahradyan
(Ararat-Armenia)
Suren Aloyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Suren Arakelyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Suren Zakaryan
(Gandzasar)
Taron Jamalyan
(Andranik)
Taron Tukhtaryan
(Ani Yerevan)
Taron Voskanyan
(Alashkert)
Tigran Ayunts
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Tigran Barseghyan
(Slovan Bratislava)
Tigran Gevorgyan
(Pyunik U19)
Tigran Hakobyan
(Ani Yerevan)
Tigran Hakobyan
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Tigran Kandikjan
(FK Skopje)
Tigran Muradyan
(Gandzasar)
Tigran Simonyan
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Tigran Vopanyan
(Gandzasar)
Tiran Gasparyan
(Gandzasar)
Tomi Tankryan
(Ani Yerevan)
Vache Avagimyan
(Gandzasar)
Vadim Hayiryan
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Vadym Mashchenko
(FS Jelgava)
Vahagn Ayvazyan
(Alashkert)
Vahagn Grigoryan
(Junior Sevan)
Vahan Atoyan
(Mika Yerevan)
Vahan Bichakhchyan
(Pogon Szczecin)
Vahan Gevorgyan
(Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
Vahe Andreasyan
(Ani Yerevan)
Vahe Chopuryan
(West Armenia)
Vahe Davtyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Vahe Galstyan
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Vahe Mirakyan
(Ecoville)
Vahe Movsisyan
(FC Yerevan)
Vahe Muradyan
(Gandzasar)
Vahe Muradyan
(Falcons)
Vahe Sahakyan
(Mika Yerevan)
Vahe Torosyan
(Alashkert)
Vahram Makhsudyan
(West Armenia)
Valeri Aleksanyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Valeri Sargsyan
(Andranik)
Vanya Hovhannisyan
(Ani Yerevan)
Vanya Movsisyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Varazdat Haroyan
(Qingdao Youth Island)
1 2 3 4 5