Főoldal » Focisták » Örményország focistái

Örmény focisták listája

Örmény játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3
Narek Aslanyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Narek Hovhannisyan
(Ani Yerevan)
Narek Papoyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Nikolaos Melikyan
(Ararat-Armenia)
Norair Mamedov
(OFC Oostzaan)
Norayr Artemyan
(FC Yerevan)
Oleksandr Oganisyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Orbeli Hambardzumyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Patvakan Mahtesyan
(West Armenia)
Poghos Ayvazyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Rafael Azizyan
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Rafael Safaryan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Rafayel Ghazaryan
(West Armenia)
Razmik Hakobyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Revik Yeghiazaryan
(Junior Sevan)
Robert Baghramyan
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Robert Marutyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Robert Sanamyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Robert Zebelyan
(Dinamo Minsk)
Roman Berezovskiy
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Roman Mikaelyan
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Ruben Grigoryan
(Alashkert)
Ruben Yesayan
(Banants)
Rumyan Hovsepyan
(Alashkert)
Ruslan Avagyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Samvel Melkonyan
(Alashkert)
Samvel Spertsyan
(Ararat-Armenia)
Sargis Adamyan
(Hoffenheim)
Sargis Daveyan
(Junior Sevan)
Sargis Metoyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Sargis Nasibyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Sargis Saghatelyan
(Ani Yerevan)

Saribek Yeghiazaryan
(West Armenia)
Sarkis Baloyan
(West Armenia)
Sergey Mkrtchyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Stepan Harutyunyan
(West Armenia)
Suren Aloyan
(Junior Sevan)
Taron Tukhtaryan
(Ani Yerevan)
Taron Voskanyan
(Alashkert)
Tigran Ayunts
(Banants)
Tigran Hakobyan
(Ani Yerevan)
Tigran Kandikjan
(FK Skopje)
Tomi Tankryan
(Ani Yerevan)
Vadym Mashchenko
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Vahagn Grigoryan
(Junior Sevan)
Vahan Gevorgyan
(Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
Vahe Andreasyan
(Ani Yerevan)
Vahe Chopuryan
(West Armenia)
Vahe Davtyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Vahe Galstyan
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Vahe Mirakyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Vahe Movsisyan
(FC Yerevan)
Vahe Muradyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Valeri Aleksanyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Vanya Hovhannisyan
(Ani Yerevan)
Vardan Karkaryan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Vardan Khachatryan
(Torpedo Yerevan)
Vardan Poghosyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Vardan Safaryan
(Noravank)
Vardan Vardanyan
(Ararat-Armenia)
Vaspurak Minasyan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Vigen Avetisyan
(Alashkert)
Vigen Begoyan
(Noravank)
Virab Tokhyan
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Viulen Ayvazyan
(Junior Sevan)
Vladimir Allahverdyan
(West Armenia)
Vladimir Avagyan
(Torpedo Yerevan)
Vladimir Babayan
(Junior Sevan)
Vruyr Grigoryan
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Yao Kuassi
(Rakvere Tarvas)
Yura Movsisyan
(Djurgarden)
Yuri Kolozyan
(Ararat-Armenia)
Yuri Martirosyan
(West Armenia)
Zaven Badoyan
(Ararat Yerevan)
Zaven Ghazaryan
(West Armenia)
Zhirayr Margaryan
(Ararat Yerevan)
1 2 3