Német focisták listája
Német játékosok ABC sorrendben
Robert Andrich
(Bayer Leverkusen)
(Bayer Leverkusen)
Robert Bauer
(Al Ta'ee)
(Al Ta'ee)
Robert Berger
(Chemnitzer)
(Chemnitzer)
Robert Böhme
(Meuselwitz)
(Meuselwitz)
Robert Enke
(Hannover 96)
(Hannover 96)
Robert Glatzel
(Hamburger SV)
(Hamburger SV)
Robert Henning
(Ravensburg)
(Ravensburg)
Robert Herrmann
(Zwickau)
(Zwickau)
Robert Huth
(Leicester)
(Leicester)
Robert Jager
(Torgelower SV Greif)
(Torgelower SV Greif)
Robert Jendrusch
(Kaan-Marienborn)
(Kaan-Marienborn)
Robert Kampa
(Magdeburg)
(Magdeburg)
Robert Koch
(Zwickau)
(Zwickau)
Robert Kwasigroch
(Hertha BSC)
(Hertha BSC)
Robert Lechleiter
(Aalen)
(Aalen)
Robert Leipertz
(Paderborn)
(Paderborn)
Robert Lenz
(Grieskirchen)
(Grieskirchen)
Robert Littmann
(Oldenburg)
(Oldenburg)
Robert Miskovic
(Banik Ostrava)
(Banik Ostrava)
Robert Moewes
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Robert Müller
(Greifswalder)
(Greifswalder)
Robert Pessel
(Hallescher)
(Hallescher)
Robert Plichta
(Atlas Delmenhorst)
(Atlas Delmenhorst)
Robert Radic
(Tuzla City)
(Tuzla City)
Robert Ramsak
(Bayern München U19)
(Bayern München U19)
Robert Schröder
(Viktoria Berlin)
(Viktoria Berlin)
Robert Stark
(CfR Pforzheim)
(CfR Pforzheim)
Robert Strauss
(Heidenheim)
(Heidenheim)
Robert Tesche
(Osnabrück)
(Osnabrück)
Robert Völkl
(Grödig)
(Grödig)
Robert Wagner
(Greuther Fürth)
(Greuther Fürth)
Robert Wulnikowski
(Würzburger Kickers)
(Würzburger Kickers)
Robert Zickert
(Chemnitzer)
(Chemnitzer)
Robert Zillner
(Sandhausen)
(Sandhausen)
Robert-André Blank
(Hamburger SV)
(Hamburger SV)
Roberto Hilbert
(Greuther Fürth)
(Greuther Fürth)
Robin Adamczyk
(Chiasso)
(Chiasso)
Robin Afamefuna
(Long Island Rough Riders)
(Long Island Rough Riders)
Robin Becker
(Saarbrücken)
(Saarbrücken)
Robin Benz
(Oberhausen)
(Oberhausen)
Robin Bird
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Robin Bormuth
(Karlsruhe)
(Karlsruhe)
Robin Brüseke
(Verl)
(Verl)
Robin Cronauer
(Morlautern)
(Morlautern)
Robin Deckers
(Achilles '29)
(Achilles '29)
Robin Faber
(Nöttingen)
(Nöttingen)
Robin Fabinski
(Erfurt)
(Erfurt)
Robin Fehr
(Teningen)
(Teningen)
Robin Fellhauer
(Elversberg)
(Elversberg)
Robin Friedrich
(Verl)
(Verl)
Robin Gaida
(Germania Egestorf)
(Germania Egestorf)
Robin Garnier
(Aachen)
(Aachen)
Robin Gosens
(Union Berlin)
(Union Berlin)
Robin Hack
(Mönchengladbach)
(Mönchengladbach)
Robin Heller
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Robin Heusser
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Robin Himmelmann
(Kaiserslautern)
(Kaiserslautern)
Robin Kalem
(Grasshoppers)
(Grasshoppers)
Robin Kehr
(Greuther Fürth)
(Greuther Fürth)
Robin Knoche
(Union Berlin)
(Union Berlin)
Robin Koch
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Robin Kölle
(Lübeck)
(Lübeck)
Robin Kraski
(Nöttingen)
(Nöttingen)
Robin Krausse
(Braunschweig)
(Braunschweig)
Robin Mannsfeld
(BFC Dynamo)
(BFC Dynamo)
Robin Meissner
(Dynamo Dresden)
(Dynamo Dresden)
Robin Mertinitz
(Jeunesse Esch)
(Jeunesse Esch)
Robin Müller
(Duisburg)
(Duisburg)
Robin Niedhardt
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Robin Rosenberger
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Robin Scheu
(Saarbrücken)
(Saarbrücken)
Robin Schmidt
(Erndtebrück)
(Erndtebrück)
Robin Schuster
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Robin Szarka
(Cottbus)
(Cottbus)
Robin Twyrdy
(Wiedenbrück)
(Wiedenbrück)
Robin Udegbe
(Uerdingen)
(Uerdingen)
Robin Ungerath
(Ried)
(Ried)
Robin Urban
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Robin Velasco
(Lübeck)
(Lübeck)
Robin Yalcin
(Eyüpspor)
(Eyüpspor)
Robin Zentner
(Mainz)
(Mainz)
Robin Ziegele
(Regensburg)
(Regensburg)
Rocco Reitz
(Mönchengladbach)
(Mönchengladbach)
Rocco Teichmann
(Berlin Ankaraspor)
(Berlin Ankaraspor)
Rodi Hezo
(Eintracht Celle)
(Eintracht Celle)
Rodney Elongo-Yombo
(Borussia Dortmund II)
(Borussia Dortmund II)
Roland Sternisko
(Unterhaching)
(Unterhaching)
Rolf Lang
(Neckarelz)
(Neckarelz)
Rolf Sattorov
(Baunatal)
(Baunatal)
Roman Bekö
(Chemnitzer)
(Chemnitzer)
Roman Busse
(Germania Egestorf)
(Germania Egestorf)
Roman Eppendorfer
(Chemnitzer)
(Chemnitzer)
Roman Hauk
(Astoria Walldorf)
(Astoria Walldorf)
Roman Neustädter
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Roman Prokoph
(Wuppertal)
(Wuppertal)
Roman Schabbing
(Preußen Münster)
(Preußen Münster)
Roman Weidenfeller
(Borussia Dortmund)
(Borussia Dortmund)
Romario Rösch
(Ulm)
(Ulm)
Romas Dressler
(Regensburg)
(Regensburg)
Rommel Abou-Chaker
(Preussen)
(Preussen)
Ron Berlinski
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Ron Hofmann
(Braunschweig)
(Braunschweig)
Ron Schallenberg
(Schalke 04)
(Schalke 04)
Ron-Robert Zieler
(Hannover 96)
(Hannover 96)
Ronald Lombaya
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Ronald Schmidt
(Burghausen)
(Burghausen)
Ronald Wolf
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Ronny Garbuschewski
(Greifswalder)
(Greifswalder)
Ronny König
(Zwickau)
(Zwickau)
Ronny Minkwitz
(Wohlen)
(Wohlen)
Ronny Nikol
(Dynamo Dresden)
(Dynamo Dresden)
Ronny Philp
(Heidenheim)
(Heidenheim)
Ronny Surma
(Babelsberg)
(Babelsberg)
Roussel Ngankam
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Rouven Sattelmaier
(Bradford)
(Bradford)
Rouven Wiesner
(Reutlingen)
(Reutlingen)
Rouwen Hennings
(Sandhausen)
(Sandhausen)
Royal Fennell
(Aalen)
(Aalen)
Ruben Reisig
(Aalen)
(Aalen)
Rubic Ghasemi-Nobakht
(Hannover 96)
(Hannover 96)
Rudolf González
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
Rudolf Ndualu
(Cottbus)
(Cottbus)
Rudolf Sanin
(Greifswalder)
(Greifswalder)
Rudolf Zedi
(Erfurt)
(Erfurt)
Rüdiger Kauf
(Arminia Bielefeld)
(Arminia Bielefeld)
Ryan-Segon Adigo
(Lokomotive Leipzig)
(Lokomotive Leipzig)
Saban Kaptan
(Wiedenbrück)
(Wiedenbrück)
Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi
(Bremer)
(Bremer)
Safet Husic
(FV Engers 07)
(FV Engers 07)
Sahin Kösecik
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Sahr Senesie
(Burghausen)
(Burghausen)
Sahverdi Cetin
(Keciörengücü)
(Keciörengücü)
Said El Mala
(Viktoria Köln)
(Viktoria Köln)
Salih Aktürk
(Eynesil Belediyespor)
(Eynesil Belediyespor)
Salih Altin
(Lübeck)
(Lübeck)
Salih Cetin
(Optik Rathenow)
(Optik Rathenow)
Salih Özcan
(Borussia Dortmund)
(Borussia Dortmund)
Saliou Sané
(Würzburger Kickers)
(Würzburger Kickers)
Salvatore Gambino
(Trapani)
(Trapani)
Sam Schreck
(Arminia Bielefeld)
(Arminia Bielefeld)
Samed Yesil
(Uerdingen)
(Uerdingen)
Sami Khedira
(Hertha BSC)
(Hertha BSC)
Samil Cinaz
(Kayserispor)
(Kayserispor)
Samir Benamar
(Difaa El Jadidi)
(Difaa El Jadidi)
Samir Karahasanovic
(Admira Dornbirn)
(Admira Dornbirn)
Samir Werbelow
(Viktoria Berlin)
(Viktoria Berlin)
Sammy Mohammad
(RB Leipzig U19)
(RB Leipzig U19)
Samsindin Ouro
(Al Adalh)
(Al Adalh)
Samuel Abifade
(Waldhof Mannheim)
(Waldhof Mannheim)
Samuel Anastasiadis
(Oberachern)
(Oberachern)
Samuel Atiye
(Mönchengladbach U19)
(Mönchengladbach U19)
Samuel Aubele
(Hansa Rostock)
(Hansa Rostock)
Samuel Bamba
(Borussia Dortmund II)
(Borussia Dortmund II)
Samuel Biek
(Miami FC 2.)
(Miami FC 2.)
Samuel Lengle
(Hoffenheim U19)
(Hoffenheim U19)
Samuel Olayisoye
(Teutonia Ottensen)
(Teutonia Ottensen)
Samuel Scharf
(Rostocker FC)
(Rostocker FC)
Samuel Unsöld
(Bayern München U19)
(Bayern München U19)
Samuele Di Benedetto
(VfB Stuttgart)
(VfB Stuttgart)
Sandrino Braun
(Freiburg II)
(Freiburg II)
Sandro Foda
(Hartberg)
(Hartberg)
Sandro Heskamp
(BW Lohne)
(BW Lohne)
Sandro Kaiser
(Arminia Bielefeld)
(Arminia Bielefeld)
Sandro Keller
(Old Boys)
(Old Boys)
Sandro Loechelt
(Waldhof Mannheim)
(Waldhof Mannheim)
Sandro Plechaty
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Sandro Roesner
(Wormatia Worms)
(Wormatia Worms)
Sandro Sirigu
(Chemnitzer)
(Chemnitzer)
Sandro Wagner
(Tianjin Teda)
(Tianjin Teda)
Sandro Weber
(Nöttingen)
(Nöttingen)
Sanoussy Ba
(LASK Linz)
(LASK Linz)
Sascha Bartold
(Eimsbütteler)
(Eimsbütteler)
Sascha Bigalke
(Unterhaching)
(Unterhaching)
Sascha Boller
(Grödig)
(Grödig)
Sascha Brinker
(Verl)
(Verl)
Sascha Burchert
(St. Pauli)
(St. Pauli)
Sascha Derr
(Germania Egestorf)
(Germania Egestorf)
Sascha Dum
(Duisburg)
(Duisburg)
Sascha Eichmeier
(Viktoria Köln)
(Viktoria Köln)
Sascha Engel
(TuS RW Koblenz)
(TuS RW Koblenz)
Sascha Hammann
(Pirmasens)
(Pirmasens)
Sascha Härtel
(Aue)
(Aue)
Sascha Heil
(UT Pétange)
(UT Pétange)
Sascha Kirschstein
(Greuther Fürth)
(Greuther Fürth)
Sascha Korb
(Verl)
(Verl)
Sascha Kotysch
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Sascha Kraft
(Alemannia Waldalgesheim)
(Alemannia Waldalgesheim)
Sascha Marquet
(Steinbach)
(Steinbach)
Sascha Mockenhaupt
(Wehen)
(Wehen)
Sascha Mölders
(1860 München)
(1860 München)
Sascha Pfeffer
(Lokomotive Leipzig)
(Lokomotive Leipzig)
Sascha Rausch
(Nöttingen)
(Nöttingen)
Sascha Riether
(Schalke 04)
(Schalke 04)
Sascha Risch
(Ulm)
(Ulm)
Sascha Rode
(Chemie Leipzig)
(Chemie Leipzig)
Sascha Rösler
(Aachen)
(Aachen)
Sascha Schmalz
(TB Tvoroyri)
(TB Tvoroyri)
Sascha Schünemann
(Hannover 96)
(Hannover 96)