Főoldal » Focisták » Németország focistái

Német focisták listája

Német játékosok ABC sorrendben

Tobias Gunte
(Viktoria Berlin)
Tobias Haitz
(Viktoria Köln)
Tobias Hasse
(Cottbus)
Tobias Heiland
(Hoffenheim U19)
Tobias Jänicke
(Saarbrücken)
Tobias Kempe
(Darmstadt)
Tobias Klein
(Bahlinger)
Tobias Klotz
(Pfeddersheim)
Tobias Kraulich
(Würzburger Kickers)
Tobias Kunter
(SC Pfullendorf)
Tobias Levels
(Ingolstadt)
Tobias Missner
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Tobias Mohr
(Heidenheim)
Tobias Müller
(Chemnitzer)
Tobias Müller
(Magdeburg)
Tobias Oost
(TuS RW Koblenz)
Tobias Raschl
(Borussia Dortmund)
Tobias Rathgeb
(VfB Stuttgart II)
Tobias Reithmeir
(Heidenheim)
Tobias Scharlau
(BFC Dynamo)
Tobias Schilk
(Hallescher)
Tobias Schröck
(Ingolstadt)
Tobias Schwede
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Tobias Schweinsteiger
(Unterhaching)
Tobias Sippel
(Mönchengladbach)
Tobias Steffen
(Rödinghausen)
Tobias Strobl
(Augsburg)
Tobias Thurau
(Achilles '29)
Tobias Warschewski
(Preußen Münster)
Tobias Weis
(Bochum)
Tobias Weisshaar
(Villingen)
Tobias Werner
(FC Nürnberg)
Tobias Willers
(Viktoria Köln)
Tobias Zellner
(Regensburg)
Tobias-Mbunjiro Knost
(Hamburger SV)
Tolcay Cigerci
(Altglienicke)
Tolga Cigerci
(Fenerbahce)
Tolga Cokkosan
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Tolga Ünlü
(Altay Izmir)
Tom Baack
(Regensburg)
Tom Baller
(Mönchengladbach U19)
Tom Bober
(Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Tom Buschke
(Neubrandenburg)
Tom Körner
(Schönberg)
Tom Köster
(RB Leipzig U19)
Tom Krahnert
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Tom Krauss
(FC Nürnberg)
Tom Kretzschmar
(1860 München)
Tom Merkens
(Havelse)
Tom Mickel
(Hamburger SV)
Tom Müller
(Hallescher)
Tom Schaper
(Eintracht Celle)
Tom Scheffel
(Chemnitzer)
Tom Schiffel
(Reutlingen)
Tom Schlitter
(Magdeburg)
Tom Schmidt
(Atlas Delmenhorst)
Tom Schütz
(Bielefeld)
Tom Starke
(Bayern München)
Tom Trebin
(Oberneuland)
Tom Trybull
(Norwich)
Tom Weilandt
(Bochum)
Tomek Pauer
(LSK Hansa)
Tommy Grupe
(Lübeck)
Tommy Kind
(1. FC Köln)
Tommy Kind
(Meuselwitz)
Toni Gänge
(Wilhelmshaven)
Toni Kroos
(Real Madrid)
Toni Leistner
(1. FC Köln)
Toni Lindenhahn
(Hallescher)
Toni Musto
(Ahlen)
Toni Schmidt
(Neubrandenburg)
Toni Stahl
(RB Leipzig U19)
Toni Stelzer
(Dynamo Dresden)
Tony Fuchs
(Neustrelitz)
Tony Hempel
(Union Fürstenwalde)
Tony Jantschke
(Mönchengladbach)
Torben Engelking
(Germania Egestorf)
Torben Hoffmann
(1860 München)
Torben Ludwig
(Baunatal)
Torben Müsel
(Mönchengladbach)
Torben Rehfeldt
(Elversberg)
Torben Rhein
(Bayern München II)
Tore Gersch
(Paloma)
Torge Hollmann
(Eintracht Trier)
Torge Paetow
(Weiche Flensburg)

Torsten Frings
(Toronto FC)
Torsten Staude
(Falkensee-Finkenkrug)
Torsten Ziegner
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Torsten Zinn
(Morlautern)
Törless Knöll
(Slaven Belupo)
Trim Krasnici
(Kapfenberg)
Tristan Koops
(Dassendorf)
Tristan Noack-Hofmann
(Bray Wanderers)
Tugay Uzan
(Altglienicke)
Ture Blaue
(SonderjyskE)
Ufumwen Osawe
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
Ugur Dündar
(Bonner)
Ugurtan Kizilyar
(Astoria Walldorf)
Ulrich Bapoh
(Twente)
Ulrich Klar
(Illertissen)
Umut Sentürk
(Manisa BBSK)
Umut Ünlü
(Würzburger Kickers)
Umut Yildiz
(Schalke 04 U19)
Utku Sen
(Adanaspor)
Uwe Gospodarek
(Hannover 96)
Uwe Hesse
(Regensburg)
Uwe Hünemeier
(Paderborn)
Uwe Möhrle
(Cottbus)
Ümit Ergirdi
(Viktoria Berlin)
Valentin Mbarga
(Old Boys)
Valentin Reitstetter
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Valentino Vujinovic
(Differdange)
Valmir Sulejmani
(Hannover 96)
Vesel Limaj
(Kukësi)
Vico Meien
(Havelse)
Vignon Amégan
(Slavoj Vysehrad)
Viktor Bopp
(Sporting Charleroi)
Viktor Pekrul
(Schwarz-Weiss Rehden)
Viktor Riske
(Hessen Kassel)
Vincent Kühn
(Lok Stendal)
Vincent Müller
(Würzburger Kickers)
Vincent Wagner
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Vincent-Louis Stenzel
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Vincenzo Grifo
(Freiburg)
Vital-Yves Mfumu
(Viktoria Köln)
Vitus Eicher
(Heidenheim)
Vladimir Rankovic
(Hansa Rostock)
Volkan Bak
(Villingen)
Volkan Okumak
(Manisa BBSK)
Volker Oppitz
(Dynamo Dresden)
Wael Karim
(BFC Dynamo)
Wal Fall
(Saint Louis)
Waldemar Anton
(VfB Stuttgart)
Ware Pakia
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Wasilios Dedidis
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Wilfried Sarr
(Steinbach)
Willi Evseev
(Meppen)
Willi Orban
(RB Leipzig)
Wojciech Pollok
(Preußen Münster)
Wolfgang Hesl
(Kaiserslautern)
Yagmur Horata
(Hastedt)
Yakub Polat
(Astoria Walldorf)
Yanick Haag
(Hauenstein)
Yanni Regasel
(Duisburg)
Yannic Lenze
(Schalke 04)
Yannic Thiel
(Unterhaching)
Yannick Chaumont
(Todesfelde)
Yannick Debrah
(Schalke 04 U19)
Yannick Gerhardt
(Wolfsburg)
Yannick Kakoko
(UT Pétange)
Yannick Krist
(Pfeddersheim)
Yannick Oelmann
(Germania Egestorf)
Yannick Osee
(Meppen)
Yannick Rohrmann
(Osnabrück)
Yannick Salem
(Concordia Chiajna)
Yannick Stark
(Dynamo Dresden)
Yannick Thermann
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Yannik Bangsow
(Braunschweig)
Yannik Ehlers
(Eintracht Celle)
Yannik Haupts
(Elversberg)
Yannik Jakubowski
(Neumünster)
Yannik Jonas
(Dassendorf)
Yannik Keitel
(Freiburg)
Yannik Nuxoll
(Eintracht Norderstedt)