Főoldal » Focisták » Németország focistái

Német focisták listája

Német játékosok ABC sorrendben

Philipp Gross
(Lok Stendal)
Philipp Haastrup
(BFC Dynamo)
Philipp Hanke
(Steinbach)
Philipp Harant
(Magdeburg)
Philipp Heerwagen
(Sandhausen)
Philipp Hercher
(Kaiserslautern)
Philipp Herrmann
(Bayern München U19)
Philipp Hoffmann
(Preußen Münster)
Philipp Hofmann
(Karlsruhe)
Philipp Klingmann
(Sandhausen)
Philipp Klug
(Hennef)
Philipp Knechtel
(Germania Halberstadt)
Philipp Koch
(Eintracht Norderstedt)
Philipp Köhler
(Eintracht Celle)
Philipp Lahm
(Bayern München)
Philipp Maier
(Schweinfurt)
Philipp Max
(PSV Eindhoven)
Philipp Müller
(Preußen Münster)
Philipp Ochs
(Hannover 96)
Philipp Pentke
(Hoffenheim)
Philipp Röhr
(Duisburg)
Philipp Schiele
(Spfr. Dorfmerkingen)
Philipp Schwarz
(Morlautern)
Philipp Simon
(Düren Merzenich)
Philipp Stucki
(FT Braunschweig)
Philipp Tschauner
(RB Leipzig)
Philipp Wendt
(Chemie Leipzig)
Philipp Zeiger
(Altglienicke)
Phillip Bönig
(Ferencváros)
Phillip Ostrowitzki
(Anker Wismar)
Phillip Tietz
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Phillip Ziereis
(St. Pauli)
Phillipp Klement
(VfB Stuttgart)
Phillipp Langen
(TuS Koblenz)
Phillipp Steinhart
(1860 München)
Pier Schulz
(Schwarz-Weiss Essen)
Pierre Becken
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Pierre De Wit
(Duisburg)
Pierre Eiberger
(Reutlingen)
Pierre Fassnacht
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Pierre Hodapp
(Austria Lustenau)
Pierre Merkel
(Braunschweig)
Pierre-Michel Lasogga
(Al Arabi Doha)
Pius Dorn
(FC Vaduz)
Pius Krätschmer
(FC Nürnberg)
Quirin Moll
(1860 München)
Rafael Brand
(Viktoria Berlin)
Rafael Czichos
(1. FC Köln)
Rafael Kazior
(Werder Bremen II)
Rafael Krause
(Todesfelde)
Raffael Korte
(Waldhof Mannheim)
Rahman Soyudogru
(Ravensburg)
Raif Husic
(Aalen)
Rainer D'Almeida
(Bayern München U19)
Ralf Schmidt
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Ralph Gunesch
(Ingolstadt 04)
Ramon Castellucci
(Saarbrücken)
Ramzi Ferjani
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Rani Khedira
(Augsburg)
Raphael Bernard
(Roßbach)
Raphael Grässer
(Meinerzhagen)
Raphael Klein
(Waldkirch)
Raphael Koczor
(Steinbach)
Raphael Obermair
(Magdeburg)
Raphael Schäfer
(FC Nürnberg)
Raphael Schaschko
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Raphael Steinmetz
(Oberhausen)
Raphael Straub
(Weiche Flensburg)
Raphael Wolf
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Rasim Bulic
(Saarbrücken)
Reagy Ofosu
(CS U Craiova)
Reda Khadra
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Reinhard Schenker
(Nöttingen)
Reinhold Yabo
(Arminia Bielefeld)
Rene Biskup
(Schalke 04 U19)

Rene Dabers
(Hennef)
Rene Eckardt
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
René Greuter
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
René Guder
(Meppen)
René Klingbeil
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
René Klingenburg
(Viktoria Köln)
René Lange
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Rene Melzer
(Lübeck)
René Ochs
(Hessen Kassel)
René Okle
(Weiden)
René Pütt
(Altglienicke)
Rene Renno
(Cottbus)
René Robben
(Preussen)
Rene Sahmkow
(Schönberg)
Rene Schwall
(Elversberg)
René Trehkopf
(Chemnitzer)
René Vollath
(Türkgücü-Ataspor)
René Weinert
(Meuselwitz)
Ricco Cymer
(Aachen)
Richard Neudecker
(1860 München)
Richard Steiner
(BFC Dynamo)
Richard Sukuta-Pasu
(Seoul E-Land)
Richard Weber
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Richard Weil
(Magdeburg)
Richmond Tachie
(Viktoria Köln)
Rick Kaupert
(FT Braunschweig)
Rick Wulle
(Sandhausen)
Rico Benatelli
(St. Pauli)
Rico Gladrow
(Eintracht Trier)
Rico Morack
(Viktoria Berlin)
Rico Preissinger
(Ingolstadt)
Rico Sygo
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Ridvan Balci
(Bochum)
Rilind Hetemi
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Rinik Carolus
(Dassendorf)
Robert Andrich
(Union Berlin)
Robert Bauer
(Arsenal-Tula)
Robert Berger
(Zwickau)
Robert Böhme
(Meuselwitz)
Robert Enke
(Hannover 96)
Robert Henning
(Ravensburg)
Robert Herrmann
(Würzburger Kickers)
Robert Huth
(Leicester)
Robert Jager
(Torgelower SV Greif)
Robert Jendrusch
(Ingolstadt)
Robert Koch
(Zwickau)
Robert Leipertz
(Heidenheim)
Robert Lenz
(Grieskirchen)
Robert Littmann
(Oldenburg)
Robert Miskovic
(Osijek II)
Robert Moewes
(Barnechea)
Robert Müller
(Unterhaching)
Robert Plichta
(Atlas Delmenhorst)
Robert Schröder
(Viktoria Berlin)
Robert Stark
(CfR Pforzheim)
Robert Strauss
(Heidenheim)
Robert Völkl
(Grödig)
Robert Wulnikowski
(Würzburger Kickers)
Robert Zickert
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Robert Zillner
(Sandhausen)
Robert-André Blank
(Hamburger SV)
Roberto Hilbert
(Greuther Fürth)
Robin Afamefuna
(Long Island Rough Riders)
Robin Becker
(Dynamo Dresden)
Robin Benz
(Uerdingen)
Robin Bormuth
(Karlsruhe)
Robin Cronauer
(Morlautern)
Robin Deckers
(Achilles '29)
Robin Faber
(Nöttingen)
Robin Fehr
(Teningen)
Robin Fellhauer
(Elversberg)
Robin Gaida
(Germania Egestorf)
Robin Gosens
(Atalanta)
Robin Hack
(FC Nürnberg)
Robin Heller
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Robin Himmelmann
(St. Pauli)
Robin Kalem
(Grasshoppers)
Robin Kehr
(Greuther Fürth)
Robin Knoche
(Union Berlin)
Robin Koch
(Leeds United)
Robin Kraski
(Nöttingen)
Robin Krausse
(Ingolstadt)
Robin Mannsfeld
(BFC Dynamo)
Robin Mertinitz
(Jeunesse Esch)
Robin Niedhardt
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Robin Scheu
(Sandhausen)
Robin Schmidt
(Erndtebrück)
Robin Schuster
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)