Főoldal » Meccsek » 2021. április 17.

Meccsek - 2021. április 17.



1 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 21:30
Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona
1 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 18:30
Chelsea - Manchester City
3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 13:30
Newcastle United - West Ham United
ápr. 17. 16:00
Southampton - Crystal Palace
ápr. 17. 16:00
Wolverhampton - Sheffield United

3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 14:45
Újpest - Mezőkövesd
ápr. 17. 17:00
Kisvárda - Ferencváros
ápr. 17. 19:30
Paks - ZTE
4 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 15:00
Crotone - Udinese
ápr. 17. 15:00
Sampdoria - Hellas Verona
ápr. 17. 18:00
Sassuolo - Fiorentina
ápr. 17. 20:45
Cagliari - Parma
6 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 15:30
Wolfsburg - Bayern München
ápr. 17. 15:30
Freiburg - Schalke 04
ápr. 17. 15:30
Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld
ápr. 17. 15:30
Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart
ápr. 17. 18:30
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln
2 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 13:00
Angers - Stade Rennes
ápr. 17. 17:00
Olympique Marseille - Lorient
ápr. 17. 13:00
Karlsruhe - Aue
ápr. 17. 13:00
FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel
ápr. 17. 13:00
St. Pauli - Würzburger Kickers
ápr. 17. 14:00
Lugo - Alcorcón
ápr. 17. 16:00
Castellón - Mallorca
ápr. 17. 18:15
Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo
ápr. 17. 18:15
Las Palmas - Málaga

9 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 16:00
Middlesbrough - Queens Park
ápr. 17. 16:00
Nottingham Forest - Huddersfield
ápr. 17. 16:00
Blackburn Rovers - Derby
ápr. 17. 16:00
Brentford - Millwall
ápr. 17. 16:00
Luton - Watford
ápr. 17. 16:00
Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City
ápr. 17. 16:00
Stoke - Preston
ápr. 17. 16:00
Swansea - Wycombe
ápr. 17. 21:00
Norwich - Bournemouth
9 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 14:00
Pisa - Cosenza 1914
ápr. 17. 14:00
Pescara - Entella
ápr. 17. 14:00
Empoli - Brescia
ápr. 17. 14:00
Vicenza - Lecce
ápr. 17. 14:00
Monza - Cremonese
ápr. 17. 14:00
Salernitana - Venezia
ápr. 17. 14:00
Reggina - Reggiana
ápr. 17. 16:00
Cittadella - Chievo
ápr. 17. 18:00
Pordenone - Frosinone
ápr. 17. 13:45
Belenenses - Marítimo
ápr. 17. 16:30
Moreirense - Tondela
ápr. 17. 16:30
Guimaraes - Santa Clara
ápr. 17. 19:00
Benfica - Gil Vicente
ápr. 17. 19:00
Nacional - FC Porto
ápr. 17. 21:30
Rio Ave - Braga

4 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 13:00
Akhmat Grozny - Khimki
ápr. 17. 15:30
Lokomotiv Moszkva - FK Rostov
ápr. 17. 15:30
Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moszkva
ápr. 17. 15:00
Troyes - Caen
ápr. 17. 15:00
Clermont - Le Havre
ápr. 17. 20:00
Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais
ápr. 17. 20:00
Auxerre - Nancy
ápr. 17. 20:00
Toulouse - Chateauroux
ápr. 17. 20:00
Valenciennes - Guingamp
ápr. 17. 20:00
Chambly - Amiens SC
ápr. 17. 20:00
Sochaux - Pau
ápr. 17. 20:00
Rodez - Paris FC
ápr. 17. 20:00
Dunkerque - Grenoble
4 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 12:30
Denizlispor - Erzurum BB
ápr. 17. 15:00
Trabzonspor - Hatayspor
ápr. 17. 15:00
Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor
ápr. 17. 18:00
Göztepe Izmir - Galatasaray
6 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 13:15
Stranraer - Hibernian
ápr. 17. 16:00
Motherwell - Greenock Morton
ápr. 17. 16:00
St. Mirren - Inverness
ápr. 17. 16:00
St. Johnstone - Clyde
ápr. 17. 16:00
Kilmarnock - Montrose
ápr. 17. 17:00
Rangers FC - Celtic

3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 17:00
Admira - Hartberg
ápr. 17. 17:00
St. Pölten - Austria Wien
ápr. 17. 17:00
Ried - Altach
3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 13:00
Minai - Desna
ápr. 17. 16:00
Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk
ápr. 17. 18:30
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev
12 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 16:00
Charlton Athletic - Ipswich
ápr. 17. 16:00
Wimbledon - Swindon
ápr. 17. 16:00
Blackpool - Sunderland AFC
ápr. 17. 16:00
Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City
ápr. 17. 16:00
Burton Albion - Plymouth
ápr. 17. 16:00
Hull - Fleetwood
ápr. 17. 16:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth
ápr. 17. 16:00
Oxford United - Gillingham
ápr. 17. 16:00
Peterborough - Northampton
ápr. 17. 16:00
Rochdale - Accrington Stanley
ápr. 17. 16:00
Shrewsbury - Doncaster
ápr. 17. 16:00
Wigan - Crewe
6 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 14:00
Kaiserslautern - Saarbrücken
ápr. 17. 14:00
Dynamo Dresden - Duisburg
ápr. 17. 14:00
Verl - Uerdingen
ápr. 17. 14:00
Viktoria Köln - Hallescher
ápr. 17. 14:00
Magdeburg - Zwickau

2 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 18:15
Sion - FC Zürich
ápr. 17. 20:30
St. Gallen - Luzern
3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 14:00
OFI Heraklion - Atromitos
ápr. 17. 16:15
Panaitolikos - Apollon Smyrnis
ápr. 17. 18:30
Volos NFC - PAS Giannina
11 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 11:00
Tomsk - Veles
ápr. 17. 12:00
Yenisey - Gazovik Orenburg
ápr. 17. 13:00
Sovjetov - Fakel
ápr. 17. 13:00
Irtysh Omsk - Baltika Kaliningrad
ápr. 17. 14:00
Tekstilshchik - Shinnik
ápr. 17. 15:00
Dinamo Bryansk - Krasnodar II
ápr. 17. 15:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka
ápr. 17. 15:00
Neftekhimik - Akron
6 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 02:15
Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate
ápr. 17. 19:00
Newell's Old Boys - Patronato
ápr. 17. 19:00
Sarmiento - Lanus
ápr. 17. 21:15
Vélez Sársfield - Huracán
ápr. 17. 23:30
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors

4 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 20:00
Montreal Impact - Toronto FC
ápr. 17. 21:00
Orlando City - Atlanta United
3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 15:00
Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice
ápr. 17. 17:30
Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan
ápr. 17. 20:00
Wisla Kraków - Warta Poznan
ápr. 17. 17:30
Ravenna - Perugia
12 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 16:00
Carlisle - Port Vale
ápr. 17. 16:00
Colchester - Walsall
ápr. 17. 16:00
Crawley - Cheltenham
ápr. 17. 16:00
Exeter - Southend
ápr. 17. 16:00
Morecambe - Oldham
ápr. 17. 16:00
Stevenage - Mansfield
ápr. 17. 16:00
Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe
ápr. 17. 16:00
Grimsby - Bolton Wanderers
ápr. 17. 16:00
Harrogate Town - Bradford
ápr. 17. 16:00
Leyton - Barrow
ápr. 17. 16:00
Newport - Cambridge United
ápr. 17. 16:00
Tranmere - Salford
ápr. 17. 17:30
Vibonese - Avellino

Unatkozol? Gyere játszani!
6 mérkőzés
ápr. 17.
Osijek - Dinamo Zágráb
ápr. 17.
Istra 1961 - Rijeka
ápr. 17.
Sibenik - NK Gorica
ápr. 17. 19:05
Rijeka - Lokomotiv Zágráb
5 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 15:30
Slovan Bratislava - Trnava
ápr. 17. 17:00
Sered - Zemplín Michalovce
ápr. 17. 17:00
Ruzomberok - Pohronie
ápr. 17. 17:00
Nitra - FK Senica
ápr. 17. 17:00
Dunaszerdahely - Trencín
ápr. 17. 20:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City
1 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 19:00
Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica
4 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 14:00
Mlada Boleslav - Opava
ápr. 17. 16:00
Karvina - Budejovice
ápr. 17. 16:00
Sigma Olomouc - Teplice
ápr. 17. 18:30
Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec
1 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 15:00
Hammarby - Mjällby
ápr. 17. 18:15
Grasshoppers - Wil
ápr. 17. 18:15
Kriens - FC Schaffhausen
3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 19:00
Dundalk - St. Patricks
ápr. 17. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers - Longford
ápr. 17. 19:00
Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps

Kvizlabirintus.hu Kérdések, felfedezés, stratégia
ápr. 17. 12:00
Feirense - Varzim
ápr. 17. 18:00
Le Mans - Avranches
ápr. 17. 19:00
Sete - Laval
ápr. 17. 19:00
Concarneau - Bastia-Borgo
ápr. 17. 20:00
Red Star FC 93 - Cholet
ápr. 17. 20:00
Villefranche/Saone - Créteil
ápr. 17. 20:00
Boulogne - Stade Briochin
ápr. 17. 16:30
Al-Wahda - Goa
ápr. 17. 17:00
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Pakhtakor
ápr. 17. 19:00
Al-Rayyan - Persepolis
ápr. 17. 20:00
Al-Nassr - Al-Sadd
ápr. 17. 20:00
Tractor Sazi - Sharjah
2 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 16:00
Kukësi - KF Tiranë
ápr. 17. 16:00
Partizani Tirana - Kastrioti
1 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 16:00
Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia
4 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 12:00
Honka - HJK Helsinki
ápr. 17. 16:00
Haka - Ilves
ápr. 17. 16:00
Inter Turku - SJK
ápr. 17. 16:00
KTP Kotka - Kuopion
5 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 07:00
Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo
ápr. 17. 07:00
Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol
ápr. 17. 07:00
Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers
ápr. 17. 07:00
Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai
ápr. 17. 08:00
Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe

BODORRÓZSA LEVÉL TEA
2 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 16:45
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Szófia
ápr. 17. 19:00
Arda Kardzhali - Beroe
ápr. 17. 13:00
Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Brest
ápr. 17. 15:00
Neman Grodno - FK Minsk
ápr. 17. 17:00
BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU Minsk
ápr. 17. 19:00
Shakhter Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr
ápr. 17. 20:00
RWDM - Lommel
ápr. 17. 20:30
Instituto - Ferro Carril Oeste
ápr. 17. 21:30
Villa Dálmine - All Boys
ápr. 17. 22:00
GyE Jujuy - Tristán Suárez
ápr. 17. 15:00
Resovia Rzeszów - Stomil Olsztyn
ápr. 17. 16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Widzew Lódz
ápr. 17. 17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Belchatow
ápr. 17. 20:00
Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogów
2 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 02:30
Club Necaxa - Querétaro
ápr. 17. 04:30
Mazatlán - Club Atlas
ápr. 17. 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis
ápr. 17. 15:00
GAIS Göteborg - Västeras SK
ápr. 17. 15:00
Brage - Falkenberg
ápr. 17. 17:00
Vasalund - Trelleborg

3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 15:00
Bravo - Domzale
ápr. 17. 17:15
ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana
ápr. 17. 20:00
Koper - Tabor Sezana
3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 15:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Tuzla City
ápr. 17. 15:00
Krupa na Vrbasu - Sloboda Tuzla
ápr. 17. 19:00
FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka
ápr. 17. 16:00
Alloa - Raith
ápr. 17. 16:00
Arbroath - Ayr
ápr. 17. 16:00
Dunfermline - Queen Of The South
10 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 16:00
Stockport - Maidenhead
ápr. 17. 16:00
Altrincham - Sutton
ápr. 17. 16:00
Wealdstone - Hartlepool
ápr. 17. 16:00
Yeovil - Boreham Wood
ápr. 17. 16:00
Barnet - Aldershot
ápr. 17. 16:00
Chesterfield - Bromley
ápr. 17. 16:00
Woking - Wrexham
ápr. 17. 16:00
Halifax - King's Lynn
ápr. 17. 16:00
Notts - Eastleigh
2 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 16:00
Kesla - Sabah FK
ápr. 17. 18:15
Neftchi - Zira

1 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 15:00
Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva
3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 12:00
Shukura - Telavi
ápr. 17. 14:00
Samgurali - Torpedo Kutaisi
ápr. 17. 16:00
Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi
ápr. 17. 21:30
Ghazl El Mehalla - Pyramids
4 mérkőzés
7 mérkőzés
ápr. 17.
Chrudim - Lisen
ápr. 17.
Hradec Králové - Trinec
ápr. 17.
Jihlava - Dukla Praha
ápr. 17.
Táborsko - Blansko
ápr. 17.
Vlasim - Varnsdorf
1 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 16:00
Fjardabyggd - Sindri
ápr. 17. 13:45
OF Ierapetra - Xanthi
ápr. 17. 13:45
Levadiakos - Ionikos Nikea
ápr. 17. 13:45
Diagoras - Trikala

ápr. 17. 01:30
Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari
ápr. 17. 21:00
Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready
ápr. 17. 20:35
Al Fateh - Damak
ápr. 17. 21:10
Al Wehda - Al Ittifaq
ápr. 17. 16:00
Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport
ápr. 17. 18:00
RFCU Luxemburg - Hostert
ápr. 17. 19:30
Jeunesse Esch - Rodange
3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 16:00
KPV Kokkola - Jippo
ápr. 17. 16:30
Klubi 04 Helsinki - Rovaniemi
ápr. 17. 18:00
Vaasa - PK-35 Vantaa
10 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 07:00
Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa
ápr. 17. 07:00
JEF United - Tochigi
ápr. 17. 07:00
Kyoto Sanga - Giravanz Kitakyushu
ápr. 17. 07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu
ápr. 17. 07:00
Omiya Ardija - Ehime
ápr. 17. 07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespa Kusatsu
ápr. 17. 07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia
ápr. 17. 09:00
Fagiano Okayama - Mito Hollyhock
ápr. 17. 10:00
Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy

10 mérkőzés
3 mérkőzés
ápr. 17.
Vendsyssel - Hvidovre
ápr. 17.
Fremad Amager - Hobro
ápr. 17. 13:15
HB Koge - Silkeborg
5 mérkőzés
1 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 15:00
Pretoria Callies - Chippa United
ápr. 17. 16:30
Cibalia Vinkovci - Radnik Sesvete
ápr. 17. 16:30
Dugopolje - Inter Zapresic
ápr. 17. 16:30
Rude Zágráb - Solin
ápr. 17. 16:30
Junak Sinj - Kustosija
ápr. 17. 16:30
Osijek II - Opatija
ápr. 17. 16:30
Orijent 1919 - Bijelo Brdo

ápr. 17. 07:00
Suwon City - Gangwon
ápr. 17. 09:30
Incheon - Jeju
ápr. 17. 09:30
FC Seoul - Daegu
ápr. 17. 12:00
Gwangju - Pohang
1 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 14:00
Riga - BFC Daugavpils
ápr. 17. 17:00
Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica
ápr. 17. 17:00
Jezero - Decic
ápr. 17. 17:00
OFK Petrovac - Titograd Podgorica
ápr. 17. 17:00
Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta
2 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 12:00
Panevezys - Nevezis
ápr. 17. 14:00
Hegelmann Litauen - Banga
4 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 14:00
Birkirkara - Hibernians
ápr. 17. 14:00
Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans
ápr. 17. 18:00
Zejtun Corinthians - Valletta
ápr. 17. 18:00
Sliema Wanderers - Floriana
ápr. 17. 01:00
Estudiantes Mérida - Trujillanos
ápr. 17. 22:00
Caracas - UCV
4 mérkőzés
ápr. 17. 15:00
Al Shorta - Naft Maysan
ápr. 17. 15:00
Zakho - Naft Al-Janoob
ápr. 17. 15:00
Al-Qasim - Al Kahrabaa
ápr. 17. 20:00
Arbil - Al Karkh
ápr. 17. 22:00
Real Sociedad - Marathón
ápr. 17. 23:00
Real de Minas - Vida
ápr. 17. 06:30
Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land
ápr. 17. 09:00
Bucheon 1995 - Ansan Greeners
ápr. 17. 11:30
Gyeongnam - Busan I'Park