Főoldal » Focisták » Lengyelország focistái

Lengyel focisták listája

Lengyel játékosok ABC sorrendben

Norbert Jedrzejczyk
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Norbert Misiak
(Legia Warszawa)
Norbert Piszczek
(Garbarnia Krakow)
Norbert Radkiewicz
(Polonia Bytom)
Norbert Witkowski
(Górnik Zabrze)
Norbert Wojtuszek
(Górnik Zabrze)
Oktawian Skrzecz
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Olaf Kobacki
(Atalanta U19)
Olaf Nowak
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Oliver Pilch
(Stalowa Wola)
Olivier Lazar
(Rozwój Katowice)
Oskar Frygier
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Oskar Fürst
(Wigry Suwalki)
Oskar Kalenik
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
Oskar Mazurkiewicz
(Pawlowice Slaskie)
Oskar Nowak
(Wigry Suwalki)
Oskar Pogorzelec
(Kluczbork)
Oskar Potoczny
(Swit Skolwin)
Oskar Repka
(Chrobry Glogów)
Oskar Ryk
(Stargard Szczecinski)
Oskar Sewerzynski
(Korona Kielce)
Oskar Sikorski
(Bytovia Bytow)
Oskar Stanik
(Katowice)
Oskar Trzepacz
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
Oskar Wojtysiak
(Legia Warszawa U19)
Oskar Zawada
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Patrick Dytko
(Piast Gliwice)
Patryk Baran
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Patryk Baranowski
(Swit Skolwin)
Patryk Bednarski
(Stargard Szczecinski)
Patryk Bil
(Swit Skolwin)
Patryk Bojanczyk
(Unia Skierniewice)
Patryk Bryla
(Chrobry Glogów)
Patryk Brzeski
(Jaguar Gdansk)
Patryk Burzynski
(Bytovia Bytow)
Patryk Cieslak
(Swit Nowy Dwor)
Patryk Czulowski
(Wigry Suwalki)
Patryk Drewek
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Patryk Dudzinski
(Energetyk ROW)
Patryk Dziczek
(Salernitana)
Patryk Fryc
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Patryk Gembicki
(Rozwój Katowice)
Patryk Gondek
(Kluczbork)
Patryk Janasik
(Slask Wroclaw)
Patryk Kielpinski
(Miedz Legnica)
Patryk Kolodziej
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Patryk Konik
(Legia Warszawa II)
Patryk Koziara
(Dolcan Zabki)
Patryk Królczyk
(Piast Gliwice)
Patryk Kubicki
(Znicz Pruszkow)
Patryk Kun
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Patryk Kura
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Patryk Leszczynski
(Wisla Plock)
Patryk Lipski
(Piast Gliwice)
Patryk Makuch
(Belchatow)
Patryk Malecki
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Patryk Malinowski
(Chrobry Glogów)
Patryk Mikita
(Radomiak Radom)
Patryk Moskiewicz
(Wisla Kraków)
Patryk Mucha
(Widzew Lódz)
Patryk Mularczyk
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Patryk Obiala
(Rodlo Kwidzyn)
Patryk Plewka
(Wisla Kraków)
Patryk Procek
(AEL Limassol)
Patryk Rachwal
(Belchatow)
Patryk Serafin
(Garbarnia Krakow)
Patryk Skorecki
(Jastrzebie)
Patryk Slotwinski
(Wisla Pulawy)
Patryk Sobczak
(Lechia Gdansk)
Patryk Soboczynski
(Arka Gdynia)
Patryk Sokolowski
(Piast Gliwice)
Patryk Stepinski
(Widzew Lódz)
Patryk Stypulkowski
(Tur Bielsk Podlaski)
Patryk Szwedzik
(Katowice)
Patryk Szysz
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Patryk Tuszynski
(Wisla Plock)
Patryk Winsztal
(Belchatow)
Patryk Wolski
(Kalev Tallinn)
Patryk Wolski
(Bytovia Bytow)
Patryk Zaucha
(Cracovia Krakow)

Pavol Stano
(Nieciecza)
Pawel Abbott
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Pawel Alancewicz
(Polonia Bytom)
Pawel Baraniak
(Kluczbork)
Pawel Baranowski
(Górnik Leczna)
Pawel Bednarski
(Stargard Szczecinski)
Pawel Bochniewicz
(Heerenveen)
Pawel Brokowski
(Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki)
Pawel Brozek
(Wisla Kraków)
Pawel Brzuzy
(Sokól Ostróda)
Pawel Buskiewicz
(Korona Kielce)
Pawel Buzala
(Bytovia Bytow)
Pawel Cygnar
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Pawel Czajkowski
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Pawel Czarnecki
(Unia Skierniewice)
Pawel Czoska
(Radomiak Radom)
Pawel Czychowski
(Gryf Wejherowo)
Pawel Dawidowicz
(Hellas Verona)
Pawel Domanski
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Pawel Drazba
(Pogon Siedlce)
Pawel Florek
(Badajoz)
Pawel Gamla
(Polonia Bytom)
Pawel Garyga
(Pogon Siedlce)
Pawel Giel
(Belchatow)
Pawel Gierach
(Wigry Suwalki)
Pawel Gierak
(Kluczbork)
Pawel Glowacki
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Pawel Golanski
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Pawel Hajduczek
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Pawel Hass
(Resovia Rzeszów)
Pawel Iwanicki
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Pawel Jabkowski
(Chelmianka Chelm)
Pawel Jaroszewski
(Energetyk ROW)
Pawel Juchniewicz
(Rodlo Kwidzyn)
Pawel Kaczmarczyk
(Wigry Suwalki)
Pawel Kaczmarek
(Ostrowiec)
Pawel Kal
(Korona Kielce)
Pawel Kapsa
(Miedz Legnica)
Pawel Kepa II
(Limanovia)
Pawel Kieszek
(Rio Ave)
Pawel Kowalczyk
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
Pawel Krawiec
(Swit Skolwin)
Pawel Kryszalowicz
(Wisla Kraków)
Pawel Kubiak
(Kluczbork)
Pawel Kucharczyk
(Slask Wroclaw)
Pawel Lakota
(Legia Warszawa U19)
Pawel Lenarcik
(Belchatow)
Pawel Lesniak
(Kolejarz Stróze)
Pawel Lisowski
(Bytovia Bytow)
Pawel Lukasik
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Pawel Lysiak
(Korona Kielce)
Pawel Magdon
(Wisla Plock)
Pawel Mandrysz
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Pawel Mech
(Korona Kielce)
Pawel Moskwik
(Podbeskidzie)
Pawel Nowak
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Pawel Nowotka
(Jagiellonia)
Pawel Odrzywolski
(Polonia Bytom)
Pawel Oleksy
(Chrobry Glogów)
Pawel Olkowski
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Pawel Olszewski
(Jagiellonia)
Pawel Pawlus
(Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Pawel Peczak
(Lechia Gdansk)
Pawel Piceluk
(Warta Poznan)
Pawel Podhorodecki
(Sokól Ostróda)
Pawel Polak
(Energetyk ROW)
Pawel Pyciak
(Garbarnia Krakow)
Pawel Rutkowski
(Olimpia Elblag)
Pawel Rzepnikowski
(Jaguar Gdansk)
Pawel Sasin
(Górnik Leczna)
Pawel Sedrowski
(Sokól Ostróda)
Pawel Sniezawski
(Sokól Ostróda)
Pawel Sobolewski
(Korona Kielce)
Pawel Socha
(Górnik Leczna)
Pawel Sokól
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Pawel Staniczek
(Energetyk ROW)
Pawel Starzynski
(Ruch Chorzów)
Pawel Stolarski
(Legia Warszawa)
Pawel Strak
(Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
Pawel Strozik
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Pawel Swistak
(Sokól Aleksandrów Lódzki)
Pawel Szoltys
(Katowice)
Pawel Szymanski
(Sokól Ostróda)
Pawel Tarnowski
(Znicz Pruszkow)
Pawel Tomczyk
(Znicz Pruszkow)
Pawel Tomczyk
(Stal Mielec)
Pawel Tupaj
(Miedz Legnica)
Pawel Uliczny
(Chelmianka Chelm)
Pawel Wojciechowski
(Górnik Leczna)
Pawel Wszolek
(Legia Warszawa)
Pawel Zawistowski
(Bytovia Bytow)
Pawel Zieba
(Belchatow)
Pawel Zielinski
(Miedz Legnica)
Pawel Zielinski
(Zawisza Bydgoszcz)