Lengyel focisták listája
Lengyel játékosok ABC sorrendben
Pawel Odrzywolski
(Polonia Bytom)
(Polonia Bytom)
Pawel Oleksy
(Stal Rzeszów)
(Stal Rzeszów)
Pawel Olkowski
(Górnik Zabrze)
(Górnik Zabrze)
Pawel Olszewski
(Jagiellonia)
(Jagiellonia)
Pawel Pawlus
(Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
(Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Pawel Peczak
(Lechia Gdansk)
(Lechia Gdansk)
Pawel Piceluk
(Warta Poznan)
(Warta Poznan)
Pawel Podhorodecki
(Sokól Ostróda)
(Sokól Ostróda)
Pawel Polak
(Energetyk ROW)
(Energetyk ROW)
Pawel Pyciak
(Garbarnia Krakow)
(Garbarnia Krakow)
Pawel Rutkowski
(Olimpia Elblag)
(Olimpia Elblag)
Pawel Rychlik
(Warta Poznan)
(Warta Poznan)
Pawel Rzepnikowski
(Jaguar Gdansk)
(Jaguar Gdansk)
Pawel Sasin
(Arka Gdynia)
(Arka Gdynia)
Pawel Sedrowski
(Sokól Ostróda)
(Sokól Ostróda)
Pawel Smolka
(Tychy)
(Tychy)
Pawel Sniezawski
(Sokól Ostróda)
(Sokól Ostróda)
Pawel Sobolewski
(Korona Kielce)
(Korona Kielce)
Pawel Socha
(Górnik Leczna)
(Górnik Leczna)
Pawel Sokól
(Górnik Zabrze)
(Górnik Zabrze)
Pawel Staniczek
(Energetyk ROW)
(Energetyk ROW)
Pawel Starzynski
(Ruch Chorzów)
(Ruch Chorzów)
Pawel Stolarski
(Motor Lublin)
(Motor Lublin)
Pawel Strak
(Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
(Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
Pawel Strozik
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Pawel Swistak
(Sokól Aleksandrów Lódzki)
(Sokól Aleksandrów Lódzki)
Pawel Szoltys
(Katowice)
(Katowice)
Pawel Szostek
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Pawel Szymanski
(Sokól Ostróda)
(Sokól Ostróda)
Pawel Tarnowski
(Znicz Pruszkow)
(Znicz Pruszkow)
Pawel Tomczyk
(Znicz Pruszkow)
(Znicz Pruszkow)
Pawel Tomczyk
(Polonia Warszawa)
(Polonia Warszawa)
Pawel Tupaj
(Chrobry Glogów)
(Chrobry Glogów)
Pawel Uliczny
(Chelmianka Chelm)
(Chelmianka Chelm)
Pawel Wojciechowski
(Resovia Rzeszów)
(Resovia Rzeszów)
Pawel Wojowski
(Lódzki)
(Lódzki)
Pawel Wszolek
(Legia Warszawa)
(Legia Warszawa)
Pawel Zawistowski
(Bytovia Bytow)
(Bytovia Bytow)
Pawel Zieba
(Belchatow)
(Belchatow)
Pawel Zielinski
(Widzew Lódz)
(Widzew Lódz)
Pawel Zielinski
(Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
(Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
Pawel Zuk
(Barrow)
(Barrow)
Pawel Zyra
(Górnik Leczna)
(Górnik Leczna)
Philip Chadala
(Miedz Legnica)
(Miedz Legnica)
Philip Szifer
(Stalowa Wola)
(Stalowa Wola)
Piotr Azikiewicz
(Miedz Legnica)
(Miedz Legnica)
Piotr Basiuk
(Swit Nowy Dwor)
(Swit Nowy Dwor)
Piotr Bazler
(Dolcan Zabki)
(Dolcan Zabki)
Piotr Branicki
(Hamrun Spartans)
(Hamrun Spartans)
Piotr Brozek
(Piast Gliwice)
(Piast Gliwice)
Piotr Ceglarz
(Motor Lublin)
(Motor Lublin)
Piotr Celeban
(Slask Wroclaw)
(Slask Wroclaw)
Piotr Cetnarowicz
(Lechia Gdansk)
(Lechia Gdansk)
Piotr Chlipala
(Limanovia)
(Limanovia)
Piotr Cichocki
(Legia Warszawa U19)
(Legia Warszawa U19)
Piotr Cwielong
(Magdeburg)
(Magdeburg)
Piotr Darmochwal
(Wisla Pulawy)
(Wisla Pulawy)
Piotr Delner
(Neustrelitz)
(Neustrelitz)
Piotr Dutkiewicz
(Torgelower SV Greif)
(Torgelower SV Greif)
Piotr Dziewicki
(Polonia Warszawa)
(Polonia Warszawa)
Piotr Dziuba
(Pogon Szczecin)
(Pogon Szczecin)
Piotr Gawecki
(Dolcan Zabki)
(Dolcan Zabki)
Piotr Giel
(Kalisz)
(Kalisz)
Piotr Gierczak
(Górnik Zabrze)
(Górnik Zabrze)
Piotr Giza
(Cracovia Krakow)
(Cracovia Krakow)
Piotr Glowacki
(Lódzki)
(Lódzki)
Piotr Golanski
(Sokól Aleksandrów Lódzki)
(Sokól Aleksandrów Lódzki)
Piotr Gorczyca
(TEC)
(TEC)
Piotr Gruszecki
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Piotr Gryszkiewicz
(Lódzki)
(Lódzki)
Piotr Grzelczak
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Piotr Gurzeda
(Znicz Pruszkow)
(Znicz Pruszkow)
Piotr Hermann
(Górnik Leczna)
(Górnik Leczna)
Piotr Jakubowski
(Concordia Elblag)
(Concordia Elblag)
Piotr Janczukowicz
(Lódzki)
(Lódzki)
Piotr Jaroszek
(Jaguar Gdansk)
(Jaguar Gdansk)
Piotr Kacperek
(Wikielec)
(Wikielec)
Piotr Karlowicz
(Wigry Suwalki)
(Wigry Suwalki)
Piotr Kasperkiewicz
(Kluczbork)
(Kluczbork)
Piotr Kieruzel
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Piotr Klab
(Unia Skierniewice)
(Unia Skierniewice)
Piotr Klepczarek
(Tavriya Simferopol)
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Piotr Klepczarek
(Stomil Olsztyn)
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Piotr Kolc
(Gryf Wejherowo)
(Gryf Wejherowo)
Piotr Koman
(Okocimski Brzesko)
(Okocimski Brzesko)
Piotr Kosiorowski
(Pogon Siedlce)
(Pogon Siedlce)
Piotr Kotyla
(Sleza Wroclaw)
(Sleza Wroclaw)
Piotr Krawczyk
(Górnik Zabrze)
(Górnik Zabrze)
Piotr Kuklis
(Bytovia Bytow)
(Bytovia Bytow)
Piotr Kulpaka
(Polonia Bytom)
(Polonia Bytom)
Piotr Kurbiel
(Stargard Szczecinski)
(Stargard Szczecinski)
Piotr Kusinski
(Motor Lublin)
(Motor Lublin)
Piotr Kwasniewski
(Wigry Suwalki)
(Wigry Suwalki)
Piotr Lech
(Jagiellonia)
(Jagiellonia)
Piotr Leciejewski
(Zaglebie Lubin)
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Piotr Lipka
(Jagiellonia)
(Jagiellonia)
Piotr Lisowski
(Korona Kielce U19)
(Korona Kielce U19)
Piotr Liszewski
(Piast Gliwice)
(Piast Gliwice)
Piotr Lysiak
(Stomil Olsztyn)
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Piotr Madejski
(Kluczbork)
(Kluczbork)
Piotr Malarczyk
(Korona Kielce)
(Korona Kielce)
Piotr Malinowski
(Rakow Czestochowa)
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Piotr Marciniec
(Polonia Warszawa)
(Polonia Warszawa)
Piotr Misztal
(Znicz Pruszkow)
(Znicz Pruszkow)
Piotr Mrozinski
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Piotr Myscich
(Rodlo Kwidzyn)
(Rodlo Kwidzyn)
Piotr Nocon
(Skra Czestochowa)
(Skra Czestochowa)
Piotr Okuniewicz
(Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
(Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
Piotr Owczarek
(Rakow Czestochowa)
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Piotr Pacholski
(Jastrzebie)
(Jastrzebie)
Piotr Pardel
(Atalanta II)
(Atalanta II)
Piotr Pawlowski
(Parndorf)
(Parndorf)
Piotr Petasz
(Dolcan Zabki)
(Dolcan Zabki)
Piotr Piechniak
(Resovia Rzeszów)
(Resovia Rzeszów)
Piotr Piekarski
(Nieciecza)
(Nieciecza)
Piotr Pierzchala
(Pogon Siedlce)
(Pogon Siedlce)
Piotr Pietkiewicz
(Arka Gdynia)
(Arka Gdynia)
Piotr Piwowar
(Korona Kielce)
(Korona Kielce)
Piotr Polczak
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Piotr Ponski
(Korona Kielce)
(Korona Kielce)
Piotr Predota
(Stal Rzeszów)
(Stal Rzeszów)
Piotr Pyrdol
(Skra Czestochowa)
(Skra Czestochowa)
Piotr Reiss
(Lech Poznan)
(Lech Poznan)
Piotr Rocki
(Kolejarz Stróze)
(Kolejarz Stróze)
Piotr Ruszkul
(Wigry Suwalki)
(Wigry Suwalki)
Piotr Samiec-Talar
(Slask Wroclaw)
(Slask Wroclaw)
Piotr Sikora
(Sokól Ostróda)
(Sokól Ostróda)
Piotr Skiba
(Stomil Olsztyn)
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Piotr Skrobosinski
(Belchatow)
(Belchatow)
Piotr Skrypoczka
(Jaguar Gdansk)
(Jaguar Gdansk)
Piotr Starzynski
(Górnik Leczna)
(Górnik Leczna)
Piotr Stawarczyk
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Piotr Stepien
(Sleza Wroclaw)
(Sleza Wroclaw)
Piotr Swierczewski
(Zaglebie Lubin)
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Piotr Tomasik
(Podbeskidzie)
(Podbeskidzie)
Piotr Urbanski
(Piast Gliwice)
(Piast Gliwice)
Piotr Wieczorek
(Jaguar Gdansk)
(Jaguar Gdansk)
Piotr Wisniewski
(Lechia Gdansk)
(Lechia Gdansk)
Piotr Witasik
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
Piotr Wlazlo
(Stal Mielec)
(Stal Mielec)
Piotr Wlodarczyk
(Aris Saloniki)
(Aris Saloniki)
Piotr Wojtasiak
(Swit Skolwin)
(Swit Skolwin)
Piotr Wyroba
(Rekord Bielsko Biala)
(Rekord Bielsko Biala)
Piotr Zabielski
(Sleza Wroclaw)
(Sleza Wroclaw)
Piotr Zemlo
(Odra Opole)
(Odra Opole)
Piotr Zielinski
(Napoli)
(Napoli)
Piotr Zielinski
(Wisla Plock)
(Wisla Plock)
Piotr Ziolkowski
(Sokól Ostróda)
(Sokól Ostróda)
Piotr Zmorzynski
(Kalisz)
(Kalisz)
Przemysaw Bella
(Okocimski Brzesko)
(Okocimski Brzesko)
Przemysaw Kostuch
(Gryf Wejherowo)
(Gryf Wejherowo)
Przemyslaw Balcerzak
(Kalisz)
(Kalisz)
Przemyslaw Banaszak
(Pakhtakor)
(Pakhtakor)
Przemyslaw Bargiel
(Slask Wroclaw)
(Slask Wroclaw)
Przemyslaw Brychlik
(Resovia Rzeszów)
(Resovia Rzeszów)
Przemyslaw Brzezianski
(Swit Skolwin)
(Swit Skolwin)
Przemyslaw Czerwinski
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Przemyslaw Frackowiak
(Pogon Siedlce)
(Pogon Siedlce)
Przemyslaw Frankowski
(Lens)
(Lens)
Przemyslaw Galecki
(Rozwój Katowice)
(Rozwój Katowice)
Przemyslaw Haraszkiewicz
(Carina Gubin)
(Carina Gubin)
Przemyslaw Kapek
(Cracovia Krakow)
(Cracovia Krakow)
Przemyslaw Kazmierczak
(Górnik Leczna)
(Górnik Leczna)
Przemyslaw Kedziora
(Unia Janikowo)
(Unia Janikowo)
Przemyslaw Kita
(Widzew Lódz)
(Widzew Lódz)
Przemyslaw Kocot
(Flota Swinoujscie)
(Flota Swinoujscie)
Przemyslaw Koszel
(Orleta Radzyn Podlaski)
(Orleta Radzyn Podlaski)
Przemyslaw Kulig
(Cracovia Krakow)
(Cracovia Krakow)
Przemyslaw Kwiatkowski
(Chelmianka Chelm)
(Chelmianka Chelm)
Przemyslaw Laskowski
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Przemyslaw Lech
(Garbarnia Krakow)
(Garbarnia Krakow)
Przemyslaw Ludzinski
(Piast Gliwice)
(Piast Gliwice)
Przemyslaw Madry
(Köniz)
(Köniz)
Przemyslaw Maj
(Ruch Chorzów)
(Ruch Chorzów)
Przemyslaw Mizgala
(Rakow Czestochowa)
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Przemyslaw Monka
(Rozwój Katowice)
(Rozwój Katowice)
Przemyslaw Mycan
(Falubaz Zielona Góra)
(Falubaz Zielona Góra)
Przemyslaw Mystkowski
(Tychy)
(Tychy)
Przemyslaw Nawrocki
(Brechin)
(Brechin)
Przemyslaw Oziebala
(Rakow Czestochowa)
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Przemyslaw Pastuszak
(Jastrzebie)
(Jastrzebie)
Przemyslaw Peksa
(Katowice)
(Katowice)
Przemyslaw Pietruszka
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Przemyslaw Pitry
(Górnik Leczna)
(Górnik Leczna)
Przemyslaw Placheta
(Swansea)
(Swansea)
Przemyslaw Porebski
(Wisla Kraków)
(Wisla Kraków)
Przemyslaw Przysowa
(Neustrelitz)
(Neustrelitz)
Przemyslaw Pyrdek
(Cracovia Krakow)
(Cracovia Krakow)
Przemyslaw Rodak
(Pogon Siedlce)
(Pogon Siedlce)
Przemyslaw Sajdak
(Skra Czestochowa)
(Skra Czestochowa)
Przemyslaw Snita
(Boruta)
(Boruta)
Przemyslaw Stelmach
(Stalowa Wola)
(Stalowa Wola)
Przemyslaw Stolc
(Arka Gdynia)
(Arka Gdynia)
Przemyslaw Szarek
(Motor Lublin)
(Motor Lublin)
Przemyslaw Szkatula
(Pawlowice Slaskie)
(Pawlowice Slaskie)
Przemyslaw Szur
(Ruch Chorzów)
(Ruch Chorzów)
Przemyslaw Szuszkiewicz
(Slask Wroclaw)
(Slask Wroclaw)