Főoldal » Focisták » Koszovó focistái

Koszovói focisták listája

Koszovói játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2
Adis Nurkovic
(Tuzla City)
Adnan Haxhaj
(Vllaznia)
Adonis Ruhani
(Drita Gijlan)
Alamir Ajzeraj
(Skenderbeu)
Alban Muciqi
(Prishtina)
Alban Shillova
(Bylis Ballsh)
Albert Kaciku
(Apolonia Fier)
Albin Berisha
(Kukësi)
Arbenit Xhemajli
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Arbër Hoxha
(Prishtina)
Arbër Potoku
(Trepca'89)
Ardian Ismajli
(Hajduk Split)
Ardian Limani
(Drita Gijlan)
Ardin Dallku
(Vorskla Poltava)
Ardit Gashi
(Vicenza)
Ardit Nika
(Prishtina)
Argjent Mustafa
(Trepca'89)
Arlind Basha
(Hajduk Split)
Armend Kastrati
(Bylis Ballsh)
Armend Thaci
(Prishtina)
Armin Jusufi
(TuS RW Koblenz)
Artan Shillova
(Old Boys)
Asllan Demhasaj
(FC Schaffhausen)
Astrit Fazliu
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Atdhe Gashi
(Kosova)
Bajram Jashanica
(Skenderbeu)
Bekim Salihu
(Mamurrasi)
Berat Ahmeti
(Vllaznia)
Besart Veseli
(Elbasani)
Besart Xhema
(Wohlen)
Besnik Krasniqi
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Besnik Salihaj
(Lausanne)
Betim Halimi
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Betim Haxhimusa
(Drita Gijlan)
Bharam Pashaj
(Staines)
Bledar Hajdini
(Trepca'89)
Blend Baftiu
(Prishtina)
Bleon Sekiraqa
(Prishtina)
Bujar Idrizi
(Kukësi)
Bujar Shabani
(Drita Gijlan)
Dardan Cerkini
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Dardan Dakaj
(Rosengard)
Dardan Rogova
(Tomori Berat)
Denis Haliti
(Drita Gijlan)
Diar Miftaraj
(Prishtina)
Dorart Ramadani
(Drita Gijlan)
Dren Hodja
(Kickers Offenbach)
Drilon Musaj
(Drita Gijlan)
Edon Pasoma
(Trepca'89)
Egzon Sekiraca
(Rosengard)
Enbija Shehu
(Istra 1961)
Endrit Krasniqi
(Drita Gijlan)

Enes Citaku
(Nashville)
Enis Bytyqi
(Würzburger Kickers)
Enis Manxholli
(Trepca'89)
Erblin Colakaj
(BFC Dynamo)
Erblind Mulaj
(Kastrioti)
Ergyn Ahmeti
(Prishtina)
Esat Mala
(Partizani Tirana)
Eugen Rexhepi
(Seekirchen)
Faton Maloku
(Kukësi)
Fidan Gërbeshi
(Drita Gijlan)
Fisnik Idrizi
(Tägerwilen)
Fiton Hajdari
(Trepca'89)
Flamur Bajrami
(KF Tiranë)
Flamur Ramadani
(Team Ticino)
Florent Avdyli
(Teuta Durres)
Florent Hasani
(Diósgyőr)
Gentrit Begolli
(Prishtina)
Gojart Gjergji
(Wettswil-Bonstetten)
Granit Cana
(Teuta Durres)
Granit Osmanollaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Hasan Hyseni
(NTX Rayados)
Ilir Buqaj
(Kosova)
Ilir Izmaku
(Trepca'89)
Ismet Sinani
(Juve Stabia)
Jacek Troshupa
(Skenderbeu)
Jusuf Shala
(Tuggen)
Kaltrim Osaj
(Old Boys)
Kamer Krasniqi
(Osnabrück)
Kastriot Sheholli
(Biel/Bienne)
Kreshnik Lushtaku
(CfR Pforzheim)
Kushtrim Mushica
(Bylis Ballsh)
Labinot Aziri
(Schötz)
Labinot Halili
(Jiskra Domazlice)
Labinot Ibrahimi
(Partizani Tirana)
Labinot Kabashi
(FC Barcelona U19)
Leard Sadriu
(Shkendija)
Leon Demaj
(Meppen)
Leonard Pllana
(GAIS Göteborg)
Leotrim Bekteshi
(Prishtina)
Leutrim Rexhepi
(Drita Gijlan)
Leutrim Troshupa
(Chamalieres)
Liridon Ahmeti
(Shkumbini)
Liridon Fetahaj
(Prishtina)
Liridon Limanaj
(Old Boys)
Lirim Kastrati
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Lirim Kastrati II
(AS Roma U19)
Lorik Boshnjaku
(Prishtina)
Lorik Maxhuni
(Prishtina)
Lulzim Doshlaku
(Bylis Ballsh)
Mendurim Ulluri
(Teuta Durres)
Mergim Ahmeti
(Old Boys)
Mërgim Pefqeli
(Prishtina)
Meritan Shabani
(Bayern München)
Meriton Korenica
(Prishtina)
Mikel Lazri
(Kosova)
Muharrem Jashari
(Trepca'89)
1 2