Főoldal » Focisták » Koszovó focistái

Koszovói focisták listája

Koszovói játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2
Adenis Shala
(Shkendija)
Adis Nurkovic
(Tuzla City)
Adnan Haxhaj
(Vllaznia)
Adnan Shabani
(Wolfsberg)
Adnard Mehmeti
(Erzeni Shijak)
Adonis Ruhani
(Drita Gijlan)
Agon Xhaka
(Prishtina)
Alamir Ajzeraj
(Drita Gijlan)
Alban Ajdini
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Alban Muciqi
(Prishtina)
Albert Kaciku
(Apolonia Fier)
Albin Berisha
(Ballkani)
Albin Kapra
(Ballkani)
Albion Rrahmani
(Ballkani)
Albutrint Morina
(Feronikeli)
Almir Kryeziu
(Drita Gijlan)
Altin Kryeziu
(Maribor)
Amar Gerxhaliu
(Antalyaspor)
Arb Manaj
(Slaven Belupo)
Arb Shala
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Arbër Hoxha
(Slaven Belupo)
Arbër Potoku
(Ballkani)
Arbër Shala
(Renova)
Arbnor Muja
(Royal Antwerp)
Ardi Qorri
(Llapi)
Ardi Shala
(Llapi)
Ardian Limani
(Drita Gijlan)
Ardin Dallku
(Shkendija)
Ardit Gashi
(Vicenza)
Ardit Nika
(Prishtina)
Ardit Tahiri
(Drita Gijlan)
Argjend Malaj
(Ljungskile)
Argjent Mustafa
(Prishtina)
Aridon Bllaca
(Gjilani)
Arion Ymeri
(Gjilani)
Arjanit Krasniqi
(Dover Athletic)
Arjon Kryeziu
(Eichstätt)
Arlind Basha
(Hajduk Split)
Arlind Shabani
(Prishtina)
Arlind Shoshi
(Union Fürstenwalde)
Armend Halili
(Gjilani)
Armend Kastrati
(Bylis Ballsh)
Armend Thaci
(Ballkani)
Armin Jusufi
(TuS RW Koblenz)
Art Hoti
(Llapi)
Art Smakaj
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Artan Shillova
(Old Boys)
Asllan Demhasaj
(FC Schaffhausen)
Astrit Fazliu
(Drita Gijlan)
Astrit Thaci
(Ballkani)
Atdhe Gashi
(Kosova)
Behadil Sabani
(FC Emmen)
Behar Neziri
(Bayern München U19)
Bekim Salihu
(Mamurrasi)
Benjamin Dibrani
(Bayern München U19)
Berat Ahmeti
(Vllaznia)
Besart Veseli
(Elbasani)
Besart Xhema
(Wohlen)
Besnik Krasniqi
(Drita Gijlan)
Besnik Salihaj
(Lausanne)
Betim Dalipi
(Köniz)
Betim Halimi
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Betim Haxhimusa
(Drita Gijlan)
Bharam Pashaj
(Staines)
Bleart Tolaj
(Prishtina)
Bledar Hajdini
(Trepca'89)
Blend Baftiu
(Drita Gijlan)
Blendi Idrizi
(Regensburg)
Bleon Sekiraqa
(Prishtina)
Bleron Krasniqi
(Schalke 04)
Clirim Recica
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Dardan Cerkini
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Dardan Dakaj
(Rosengard)
Dardan Rogova
(Tomori Berat)
Dashnor Balaj
(Ballkani)
David Bisinger
(Stuttgarter Kickers)
Denis Haliti
(Drita Gijlan)
Diamant Berisha
(Teutonia Ottensen)
Diar Miftaraj
(Prishtina)
Dion Berisha
(Augsburg)
Donat Rrudhani
(BSC Young Boys)
Dorart Ramadani
(Drita Gijlan)
Dren Hodja
(Kickers Offenbach)
Drilon Islami
(Drita Gijlan)
Drilon Lladrovci
(Feronikeli)
Drilon Musaj
(Drita Gijlan)
Drilon Sadiku
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Drin Govori
(Skenderbeu)
Edi Maksutaj
(Ballkani)
Edis Bytyqi
(St. Gallen)
Edison Kqiku
(Gjilani)
Edison Mazreku
(Oberneuland)
Edon Fetahi
(Ido-Ambacht)
Edon Pasoma
(Trepca'89)
Egzon Sekiraca
(Rosengard)
Egzon Sinani
(Ballkani)
Eliot Begaj
(Apolonia U19)
Enbija Shehu
(Istra 1961)
Endrit Krasniqi
(Prishtina)
Enes Citaku
(Nashville)
Engjell Hoti
(Partizani Tirana)
Enhar Cakolli
(Drita Gijlan)
Enis Bytyqi
(Steinbach)
Enis Manxholli
(Trepca'89)
Erblin Colakaj
(BFC Dynamo)
Erblind Mulaj
(Kastrioti)
Erdin Dushi
(Prishtina)
Ergyn Ahmeti
(Drita Gijlan)
Erion Krasniqi
(Kapfenberg)
Ermal Krasniqi
(Ballkani)
Ernis Topalli
(Prishtina)
Erolind Krasniqi
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Eron Isufi
(Drita Gijlan)
Erzen Hyseni
(Gjilani)
Esat Mala
(Vllaznia)
Eugen Rexhepi
(Seekirchen)
Fatlind Memaj
(Greifswalder)
Faton Maloku
(Drita Gijlan)
Festim Shatri
(Rude Zágráb)
Fidan Gërbeshi
(Drita Gijlan)
Fisnik Asllani
(Hoffenheim)
Fisnik Idrizi
(Tägerwilen)
Fiton Hajdari
(Gjilani)
1 2