Főoldal » Focisták » Koszovó focistái

Koszovói focisták listája

Koszovói játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2
Florent Hasani
(KF Tiranë)
Florent Hoti
(Forfar)
Florian Hoxha
(Grasshoppers)
Florian Hysenaj
(Lausanne)
Florian Smakiqi
(Drita Gijlan)
Gentrit Begolli
(Prishtina)
Gentrit Salihu
(FC Porto U19)
Gojart Gjergji
(Wettswil-Bonstetten)
Granit Cana
(Teuta Durres)
Granit Hana
(Jönköpings Södra)
Granit Osmanollaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Hamdi Namani
(Drita Gijlan)
Hasan Hyseni
(NTX Rayados)
Ilir Blakcori
(Drita Gijlan)
Ilir Buqaj
(Kosova)
Ilir Izmaku
(Trepca'89)
Ilir Mustafa
(Keciörengücü)
Ismet Sinani
(Sicula Leonzio)
Jacek Troshupa
(Feronikeli)
Jetmir Topalli
(Istanbulspor)
Julian Bibleka
(Kaan-Marienborn)
Jusuf Shala
(Tuggen)
Kaltrim Osaj
(Schötz)
Kamer Krasniqi
(VfB Oldenburg)
Kastriot Selmani
(Drita Gijlan)
Kastriot Sheholli
(Biel/Bienne)
Kreshnik Krasniqi
(Stromsgodset)
Kreshnik Lushtaku
(CfR Pforzheim)
Kreshnik Nebihu
(Bylis Ballsh)
Kreshnik Uka
(Prishtina)
Kushtrim Mushica
(Bylis Ballsh)
Labinot Aziri
(Schötz)
Labinot Halili
(Jiskra Domazlice)
Labinot Ibrahimi
(Partizani Tirana)
Labinot Kabashi
(FC Barcelona U19)
Lapidar Lladrovci
(Feronikeli)
Leard Sadriu
(Skenderbeu)
Léo Besson
(Servette)
Leon Demaj
(Meppen)
Leonard Pllana
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Leonard Shala
(Ballkani)
Leonard Uka
(FC Schaffhausen)
Leonat Vitija
(Drita Gijlan)
Leotrim Bekteshi
(Mjondalen)
Leotrim Kryeziu
(Prishtina)
Leutrim Rexhepi
(Drita Gijlan)
Leutrim Troshupa
(Chamalieres)
Liridon Ahmeti
(Shkumbini)
Liridon Fetahaj
(Prishtina)
Liridon Limanaj
(Old Boys)
Lirim Kastrati
(Legia Warszawa)
Lirim Mema
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Lorik Boshnjaku
(Vllaznia)
Lorik Maxhuni
(Prishtina)
Loti Celina
(Partizani Tirana)
Lulzim Doshlaku
(Feronikeli)

Mal Mehmeti
(Sibenik)
Malsor Ajeti
(Struga)
Mark Bushaj
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Mark Marleku
(Kriens)
Mendurim Ulluri
(Prishtina)
Mergim Ahmeti
(Old Boys)
Mërgim Pefqeli
(Prishtina)
Meritan Shabani
(Grasshoppers)
Mevlan Zeka
(Gjilani)
Mikel Lazri
(Kosova)
Mirlind Daka
(NS Mura)
Muharrem Jashari
(Drita Gijlan)
Nazim Elezi
(Iliria)
Nazmi Brahimi
(Monthey)
Ndriqim Halili
(Differdange)
Nue Nreca
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Oltion Bilalli
(Balikesirspor)
Përparim Livoreka
(Drita Gijlan)
Përparim Osmani
(Prishtina)
Petrit Nika
(Grödig)
Petrit Terziu
(Gjilani)
Qendrim Ferizi
(FC Schaffhausen)
Qendrim Zyba
(Ballkani)
Redon Ismaili
(Gjilani)
Rejan Thaci
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Rexhep Saqi
(Wohlen)
Rexhep Thaqi
(Kosova)
Rilind Neziri
(BW Lohne)
Robert Gjergjaj
(Austria Lustenau)
Roni Gashi
(Teuta Durres)
Ruhan Foniqi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Samir Sahiti
(Bylis Ballsh)
Shpëtim Idrizi
(Trepca'89)
Silad Ibisi
(Stadl-Paura)
Simon Loshi
(Ido-Ambacht)
Skodran Zeqiri
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Suad Sahiti
(Sibenik)
Trojan Maloku
(Opatija)
Tun Bardhoku
(Drita Gijlan)
Valdrin Rashica
(EIF Ekenas)
Valmir Sallaj
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Valmir Veliu
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Valon Ahmetaj
(YF Juventus)
Valon Pllana
(Prishtina)
Valter Bekaj
(Wohlen)
Veton Shabani
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Veton Tusha
(Nieciecza)
Viktor Kuka
(Drita Gijlan)
Visar Bekaj
(KF Tiranë)
Visar Ramani
(Bassersdorf)
Xhevdet Shabani
(Prishtina)
Ylber Maloku
(Trepca'89)
Ylber Ramadani
(Aberdeen)
Zgjim Mustafa
(Drita Gijlan)
1 2