Főoldal » Focisták » Izland focistái

Izlandi focisták listája

Izlandi játékosok ABC sorrendben

Bjartur Barkarson
(Afturelding)
Bjorn Jonsson
(KR Reykjavik)
Bjorn Thorláksson
(KV Reykjavik)
Björgólfur Takefusa
(Fram Reykjavik)
Björgvin Bjarnason
(Dalvik/Reynir)
Björgvin Ólafsson
(Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur)
Björgvin Pétursson
(Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur)
Björgvin Stefánsson
(KR Reykjavik)
Björn Adalsteinsson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Björn Bryde
(Stjarnan)
Björn Gudhjónsson
(KV Reykjavik)
Björn Gudhnason
(Keflavík)
Björn Ingólfsson
(Magni Grenivik)
Björn Ólason
(Vatnaliljur)
Björn Pálsson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Björn Sveinsson
(Völsungur)
Björn Sverrisson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Björn Thórdharson
(Magni Grenivik)
Björn Vilhjálmsson
(Vídir Gardur)
Bödvar Bödvarsson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Bragi Bergsson
(Västra Frölunda)
Bragi Bjarkason
(ÍR Reykjavík)
Breki Baldursson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Breki Baldursson
(KA Akureyri)
Breki Barkarson
(Breidablik U19)
Breki Gíslason
(Afturelding)
Breki Jallow
(Kopavogur)
Breki Ómarsson
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Breki Ottósson
(Kopavogur)
Brikir Gudmundsson
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Brynjar Bjarnason
(KV Reykjavik)
Brynjar Bragason
(Breidablik)
Brynjar Gudjónsson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Brynjar Gunnarsson
(KR Reykjavik)
Brynjar Hardharson
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Brynjar Hlödversson
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Brynjar Kristmundsson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Brynjar Palsson
(Kopavogur)
Brynjar Sigurdsson
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Brynjar Thorsteinsson
(KV Reykjavik)
Brynjar Vilhjálmsson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Brynjolfur Willumsson
(Kristiansund)
Cole Campbell
(Borussia Dortmund)
Dadhi Jónsson
(Víkingur Reykjavík)
Dadi Arnarsson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Dadi Bergsson
(Kórdrengir)
Dadi Gudmundsson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Dadi Lárusson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Dadi Ólafsson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Dadji Halldórsson
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Dagbjartur Davídhsson
(Dalvik/Reynir)
Dagur Axelsson
(Fjölnir)
Dagur Einarsson
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Dagur Fjeldsted
(Breidablik)
Dagur Gudjónsson
(Thróttur Vogar)
Dagur Gunnarsson
(UMF Grindavik)
Dagur Hafthórsson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Dagur Traustason
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Dagur Valsson
(Keflavík)
Daníel Baldursson
(Afturelding)
Daníel Bjarkason
(Fram Reykjavik)
Daníel Bjarmason
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Daniel Egilsson
(Kopavogur)
Daniel Grétarsson
(SonderjyskE)
Daníel Gudlaugsson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Daníel Gunnarsson
(Afturelding)
Daníel Kjartansson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Daníel Kristjánsson
(Midtjylland U19)
Daníel Laxdal
(Stjarnan)
Daníel Thrastarson
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Danijel Djuric
(Víkingur Reykjavík)
Darri Gylfason
(Augnablik)
Davíd Atlason
(Víkingur Reykjavík)
Davíd Einarsson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Davíd Rúnar Bjarnason
(Magni Grenivik)
David Sigurdarson
(KV Reykjavik)
David Thór Vidarsson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Davíd Vidarsson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Davídh Adhalsteinsson
(Thor Akureyri)
Davídh Birgisson
(KV Reykjavik)
Davídh Jónsson
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Davídh Másson
(Vatnaliljur)
Dawid Laskowski
(Keflavík)
Denis Hoda
(Njardvik)
Devon Már Griffin
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Dofri Snorrason
(Fjölnir)
Ede Visinka
(Kecskeméti TE II)
Edon Osmani
(Keflavík)
Edvard Óttharsson
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Eggert Jónsson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Egill Arnarsson
(Thor Akureyri)
Egill Atlason
(KÁ Hafnarfjördur)
Egill Benediktsson
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Egill Helgason
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Egill Thorvaldsson
(Kórdrengir)
Egill Vilhjálmsson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Eidhur Bjarnason
(KR Reykjavik)
Eidhur Erlingsson
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Eidur Rúnarsson
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Eidur Unnarsson
(Vídir Gardur)
Eidur Unnarsson
(Keflavík)
Einar Andrésson
(Keflavík)
Einar Ármannsson
(KA Akureyri)
Einar Árnason
(ÍR Reykjavík)
Einar Einarsson
(Kórdrengir)
Einar Gudhnason
(Berserkir)
Einar Halldórsson
(Thor Akureyri)
Einar Hardharson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Einar Hjörleifsson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Einar Karl Ingvarsson
(UMF Grindavik)
Einar Kjartansson
(Vídir Gardur)
Einar Marteinsson
(Afturelding)
Einar Ómarsson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Einar Sigurdhsson
(Völsungur)
Einar Sveinbjarnarson
(KV Reykjavik)
Einar Thórisson
(KV Reykjavik)
Einar Vilhjálmsson
(Vídir Gardur)
Eiríkur Beck
(Breidablik)
Eiríkur Blöndal
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Eiríkur Ingi Magnússon
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Elfar Adalsteinsson
(KA Akureyri)
Elias Ómarsson
(NAC Breda)
Elías Stefnisson
(Kórdrengir)
Elis Gunnarsson
(Njardvik)
Elís Rafn Björnsson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Ellert Hreinsson
(Breidablik)
Elmar Cogic
(Afturelding)
Elmar Jónsson
(Thor Akureyri)
Elmar Thrándarson
(Víkingur Reykjavík)
Elvar Arnthórsson
(Afturelding)
Elvar Fridhriksson
(KR Reykjavik U19)