Főoldal » Focisták » Izland focistái

Izlandi focisták listája

Izlandi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Kristófer Kristjánsson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Kristofer Oskarsson
(Afturelding)
Lars Jessen
(Magni Grenivik)
Lárus Björnsson
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Leifur Leifsson
(Kopavogur)
Leó Reynisson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Leó Thórisson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Leó Thrastarson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Leonard Sigurdsson
(Kórdrengir)
Liam Jeffs
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Loftur Eiríksson
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Logi Róbertsson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Logi Tómasson
(Víkingur Reykjavík)
Luka Sapina
(UMF Grindavik)
Lúkas Heimisson
(Empoli U19)
Magnús Axelsson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Magnús Bjarnason
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Magnús Björgvinsson
(UMF Grindavik)
Magnús Dagbjartsson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Magnús Einarsson
(Afturelding)
Magnús Ólafsson
(Kórdrengir)
Magnús Símonarsson
(KR Reykjavik U19)
Magnus Thordarson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Magnús Thórsson
(Afturelding)
Máni Hilmarsson
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Már Ægisson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Már Vidharsson
(ÍR Reykjavík)
Marcin Trojanowski
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Marinó Axel Helgason
(UMF Grindavik)
Marko Jankovic
(UMF Grindavik)
Marteinn Briem
(Berserkir)
Marteinn Halldórsson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Marteinn Sverrisson
(Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur)
Marteinn Theodórsson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Marvin Steinarsson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Matthías Fridriksson
(UMF Grindavik)
Matthías Jóhannsson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Matthías Vilhjálmsson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Mikael Helgason
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Mikael Ólafsson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Mikael Vidharsson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Milos Jugovic
(Vídir Gardur)
Mirza Hasecic
(UMF Grindavik)
Natan Hjaltalín
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Nemanja Latinovic
(UMF Grindavik)
Nikola Djuric
(Breidablik U19)
Nikola Stojanovic
(Thor Akureyri)
Nikulás Gunnarsson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Noi Olafsson
(FK Senica)
Nökkvi Hjörvarsson
(Thor Akureyri)
Nökkvi Nökkvason
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Nökkvi Thórisson
(KA Akureyri)
Númi Kárason
(Einherji)
Oddgeir Gíslason
(Magni Grenivik)
Oddur Bjarnason
(KR Reykjavik)
Oddur Björnsson
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Oddur Gudhmundsson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)

Ólafur Freysson
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Olafur Gudmundsson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Ólafur Hákonarson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Olafur Hallgrimsson
(Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur)
Ólafur Hlídharsson
(Vídir Gardur)
Ólafur Kristjánsson
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Olafur Kristofer Helgason
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Ólafur Ólafsson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Ólafur Ólafsson
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Ólafur Ploder
(Kopavogur)
Ólafur Skúlason
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Óli Bieltvedt
(Fram Reykjavik)
Óli Bjarnason
(UMF Grindavik)
Óli Flóventsson
(UMF Grindavik)
Óli Kristinsson
(Vatnaliljur)
Óli Ómarsson
(Stjarnan)
Óliver Bjarkason
(Afturelding)
Oliver Heidarsson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Óliver Sigurdhsson
(UMF Grindavik)
Oliver Stefánsson
(Norrköping)
Ómar Einarsson
(KR Reykjavik)
Orri Gunnarsson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Orri Gústafsson
(KA Akureyri)
Orri Hjaltalín
(Thor Akureyri)
Orri Kjartansson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Orri Sigurjónsson
(Thor Akureyri)
Orri Stefánsson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Óskar Borgthórsson
(Fylkir Reykjavik)
Óskar Hauksson
(KR Reykjavik)
Óskar Jónsson
(Fram Reykjavik)
Óskar Jónsson
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Óskar Magnússon
(Hafnarfjördur)
Óskar Óskarsson
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Oskar Wasilewski
(Afturelding)
Osvald Traustason
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Óttar Ásbjörnsson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Ottó Ódinsson
(Magni Grenivik)
Ögmundur Kristinsson
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Örlygur Ómarsson
(KR Reykjavik U19)
Pall Einarsson
(Kórdrengir)
Páll Ingvason
(Thor Akureyri)
Pall Thorsteinsson
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Pálmar Sveinsson
(UMF Grindavik)
Pálmi Jónasson
(Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur)
Pálmi Pálmason
(KR Reykjavik)
Pape Faye
(TB / FCS / Royn)
Patrekur Búason
(Magni Grenivik)
Patrekur Fridriksson
(Vídir Gardur)
Patrik Atlason
(Vídir Gardur)
Pétur Fridhriksson
(ÍR Reykjavík)
Pétur Jóhannsson
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Pétur Kristjánsson
(Magni Grenivik)
Pétur Saemundsson
(KR Reykjavik U19)
Pétur Vidarsson
(Hafnarfjördur)
Priestley Keithly
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8