Főoldal » Focisták » Franciaország focistái

Francia focisták listája

Francia játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 ... ❯❯
Innocent Rodet
(Olympique Lyon U19)
Inza Diarrasouba
(Bastia-Borgo)
Iron Gomis
(Dunkerque)
Irwin Macadre
(Union Saint-Jean)
Irwyn Lomami
(Olympique Lyon U19)
Isaac Ibongo
(Le Mans)
Isaac Karamoko
(Paris St. Germain U19)
Isaac Koné
(Cercle Brugge)
Isaac Matondo
(Stade Rennes)
Isaac Moscato
(Montceau)
Isaac Rouaud
(Vannes)
Isaak Umbdenstock
(Bastia-Borgo)
Ishak Belfodil
(Hoffenheim)
Ismael Aaneba
(Strasbourg)
Ismaël Amari
(Chassieu Decines)
Ismael Benahmed
(Challans)
Ismael Bennacer
(AC Milan)
Ismael Bristol
(Club Franciscain)
Ismaël Camara
(Red Star FC 93)
Ismael Diack
(Grand-Quevilly)
Ismael Doukoure
(Valenciennes)
Ismael Gacé
(Épinal)
Ismaël Haddou
(Marseille Endoume)
Ismaël Kanda
(Lille U19)
Ismaël Kandouss
(Union St. Gilloise)
Ismaël Kumbi Lema
(Charitoise)
Ismaël Lounas
(Tourcoing)
Ismaël Slimani
(Rodéo FC Toulouse)
Ismael Sow
(Bordeaux U19)
Ismail In
(Zonguldak Kömürspor)
Ismail Sassi
(Karmiotissa)
Issa Baradji
(Red Star FC 93)
Issa Cisse
(Linas-Montlhery)
Issa Diop
(West Ham United)
Issa Makalou
(Chauray)
Issa Marega
(Chateauroux)
Issa Samba
(Gozzano)
Issaga Diallo
(Anagennisi Deryneia)
Issam Ben Khemis
(Stade Tunisien)
Issam Rezig
(Wasquehal)
Issiar Dramé
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Ivan Cieslik
(Saint-Omer)
Ivan Ibouanga
(Charitoise)
Ivan Reppert
(Schirrhein)
Ivan Seznec
(Concarneau)
Ivan Velandia
(Sainte Geneviéve)
Ivann Botella
(Lyon-Duchére)
Ivans Gomis
(Reutlingen)
Jackson Mendy
(Boulogne)
Jacky Berdix
(L'Aiglon du Lamentin)
Jacky Locko
(Charitoise)
Jacques Coffi
(Colomiers)
Jacques Fourcroy
(Olympique Lumbrois)
Jacques Salze
(Quevilly)
Jacques Toussaint
(Sainte-Suzanne)
Jad Mouaddib
(Granville)
Jaebets Ngoma Ngoma
(Montélimar)
Jaffrey Nsimba
(Bourg-Péronnas)
Jalil Enjolras
(Monaco U19)
Jaly Mouaddib
(Lille U19)
Jamal Akaaboune
(Hombourg-Haut)
Jamal Ouali
(Montauban)
Jamel Ait Ben Idir
(Wydad Casablanca)
Jamel Hsini
(Raon-l'Etape)
Jamel Kaissi
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Jamel Manai
(La Roche-sur-Yon)
James Fanchone
(Le Havre)
James Hanffou
(Mantes 78)
James Le Marer
(Stade Briochin)
James Lea Siliki
(Stade Rennes)
Jan Kaye
(Thonon Gaillard)
Janis Antiste
(Toulouse)
Jaoide Bani
(Luzenac)
Jaouen De Jesus
(Montlouis)
Jaouen Hadjam
(Paris FC)
Jarette Jean
(Matoury)
Jarod Nichele
(Fabregues)
Jasmin Moungolo
(Olympique Strasbourg)
Jason Aquiayi
(Jura Sud)
Jason Aubert
(Saint-Georges)
Jason Buaillon
(Créteil)

Jason Corbeau
(Olympique Lumbrois)
Jason Deghnouche
(Pagny Sur Moselle)
Jason Lusuamu
(Wasquehal)
Jason Mbock
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Jason Pendant
(New York Red Bulls)
Jason Ranneaud
(ASM Belfort)
Jason Tré
(Laval)
Jason Veeren
(Oberschaeffolsheim)
Jawad Maurinier
(Saint-Maximin)
Jawed Kalai
(Cambrai)
Jayson Papeau
(Amiens SC)
Jean Ambrose
(Lokomotiv Gorna Orjahovica)
Jean Baptiste Leo
(PAS Giannina)
Jean Bouscarel
(Saint-Nazaire)
Jean Bracq
(Cambrai)
Jean Butez
(Royal Antwerp)
Jean Calvé
(Amiens SC)
Jean Cenat
(Matoury)
Jean Chopin
(UT Pétange)
Jean Eber
(Oberschaeffolsheim)
Jean Evans
(Catanzaro)
Jean Gomis
(Évreux)
Jean Grimaldi
(Bastia-Borgo)
Jean Hugon
(Montauban)
Jean Hugonet
(Paris FC)
Jean Louchet
(Les Herbiers)
Jean Makengo
(Udinese)
Jean Mambre
(CSC Cayenne)
Jean Marcelin
(Cercle Brugge)
Jean Mbondi Ngangue
(Union Saint-Jean)
Jean Ouassiero
(Fola Esch)
Jean Ruiz
(Sion)
Jean Sellen
(Magny Renaissance)
Jean Vercruysse
(Montpellier HSC U19)
Jean Zadi
(Olympique Adamois)
Jean-Alain Boumsong
(Panathinaikosz)
Jean-Baptiste Claude
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
(Marseille Endoume)
Jean-Baptiste Gérard
(St-Pryvé St-Hilaire)
Jean-Baptiste Gueydon
(Consolat Marseille)
Jean-Baptiste Mazeau
(St Liguaire Niort)
Jean-Baptiste Nussbaum
(La Tour d'Auvergne)
Jean-Baptiste Paternotte
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Jean-Baptiste Perrais
(La Baule-Le Pouliugen)
Jean-Baptiste Pierazzi
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
Jean-Baptiste Rocu
(Vauban Strasbourg)
Jean-Bernard Simon
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Jean-Bryan Boukaka
(Rapid Bukarest)
Jean-Charles Blaudet
(Schiltigheim)
Jean-Charles Houitte
(Vignoc Hédé Guipel)
Jean-Christophe Beneto
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Jean-Christophe Bouet
(Villefranche/Saone)
Jean-Clair Todibo
(Schalke 04)
Jean-Claude Ntenda
(Juventus U19)
Jean-Daniel Bozanga
(Ailly-Sur-Somme)
Jean-Daniel Hartel
(AG Caennaise)
Jean-David Beauguel
(Viktoria Plzen)
Jean-Eddy Beauguit
(Etoile Matoury)
Jean-Emmanuel Nedra
(L'Aiglon du Lamentin)
Jean-Eudes Lauristin
(Etoile Matoury)
Jean-Felix Somay
(Kemi Kings)
Jean-Francois Adami
(Etoile Matoury)
Jean-Francois Finidori
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
❮❮ ... 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 ... ❯❯