Francia focisták listája
Francia játékosok ABC sorrendben
Corentin Leveque
(Cite 6)
(Cite 6)
Corentin Leymonie
(Angouleme)
(Angouleme)
Corentin Linares
(Bresse Jura Foot)
(Bresse Jura Foot)
Corentin Lison
(Hazebrouck)
(Hazebrouck)
Corentin Louakima
(Lecco)
(Lecco)
Corentin Lucas
(Lucon)
(Lucon)
Corentin Mahuet
(La Suze)
(La Suze)
Corentin Marron
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Corentin Molles
(Fabregues)
(Fabregues)
Corentin Nagy
(Camon)
(Camon)
Corentin Pages
(Saint-Estéve Perpignan)
(Saint-Estéve Perpignan)
Corentin Pierre
(La Roche-sur-Yon)
(La Roche-sur-Yon)
Corentin Podeur
(Tregunc)
(Tregunc)
Corentin Rapaille
(Pays de Cassel)
(Pays de Cassel)
Corentin Renon
(Chartres de Bretagne)
(Chartres de Bretagne)
Corentin Rioult
(Avranches)
(Avranches)
Corentin Robin
(Strasbourg Koenigshoffen)
(Strasbourg Koenigshoffen)
Corentin Rocu
(Vitré)
(Vitré)
Corentin Schmittheissler
(Strasbourg Koenigshoffen)
(Strasbourg Koenigshoffen)
Corentin Seyeux
(Bourny Laval)
(Bourny Laval)
Corentin Simon
(St Liguaire Niort)
(St Liguaire Niort)
Corentin Tasiemski
(Stade Béthunois)
(Stade Béthunois)
Corentin Terrien
(Entente Itancourt-Neu.)
(Entente Itancourt-Neu.)
Corentin Tessier
(Coulaines)
(Coulaines)
Corentin Thorel
(Gamaches)
(Gamaches)
Corentin Tirard
(Thonon Évian)
(Thonon Évian)
Corentin Tolisso
(Lyon)
(Lyon)
Corentin Zapata
(Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois)
(Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois)
Corentin Zwiller
(Villers-lés-Nancy)
(Villers-lés-Nancy)
Corentyn Coelho
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Cory Jeanne Rose
(Golden Star)
(Golden Star)
Coumada Dole
(Les Ulis)
(Les Ulis)
Coustaf Semedo
(Rodange)
(Rodange)
Cris Makiese
(Visé)
(Visé)
Cristobal De Oliveira
(Revel)
(Revel)
Cuch Maswekama
(Chauray)
(Chauray)
Curtis Yebli
(Ermis Aradippou)
(Ermis Aradippou)
Cyprien Bertrand
(Flers)
(Flers)
Cyprien Meril
(Saint-Grégoire)
(Saint-Grégoire)
Cyr Guere Koyazande
(Saint-Marcel)
(Saint-Marcel)
Cyriack Garel
(Guichen)
(Guichen)
Cyriaque Louvion
(Thonon Évian)
(Thonon Évian)
Cyriaque Rivieyran
(Chamois Niortais)
(Chamois Niortais)
Cyriaque Willefert
(Métropole Troyenne)
(Métropole Troyenne)
Cyril Badoil
(Val Lyonnais)
(Val Lyonnais)
Cyril Bagnon
(Montceau)
(Montceau)
Cyril Benamara
(Concarneau)
(Concarneau)
Cyril Boukhit
(Marignane Gignac)
(Marignane Gignac)
Cyril Brethous
(Mont-de-Marsan)
(Mont-de-Marsan)
Cyril Caron
(Olympique Lumbrois)
(Olympique Lumbrois)
Cyril Carrat
(Rouen)
(Rouen)
Cyril Chevalard
(Val Lyonnais)
(Val Lyonnais)
Cyril Chevreuil
(Hyeres)
(Hyeres)
Cyril Delobel
(Olympique Lumbrois)
(Olympique Lumbrois)
Cyril Dreyer
(Schiltigheim)
(Schiltigheim)
Cyril Fogacci
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
Cyril Fugier
(Moulins)
(Moulins)
Cyril Garcia
(Revel)
(Revel)
Cyril Giesi
(Haguenau)
(Haguenau)
Cyril Gueant
(Anzin-Saint-Aubin)
(Anzin-Saint-Aubin)
Cyril Guillou
(Yzeure)
(Yzeure)
Cyril Guyot
(Dieppe)
(Dieppe)
Cyril Hennion
(Fréjus St. Raphaël)
(Fréjus St. Raphaël)
Cyril Jeunechamp
(Istres)
(Istres)
Cyril Kali
(Kalamarias)
(Kalamarias)
Cyril Khetir
(Aubagne)
(Aubagne)
Cyril Lemoine
(Oberschaeffolsheim)
(Oberschaeffolsheim)
Cyril Letellier
(Pontarlier)
(Pontarlier)
Cyril Louette
(Doullens)
(Doullens)
Cyril Manas
(Hyeres)
(Hyeres)
Cyril Mandouki
(Paris FC)
(Paris FC)
Cyril Mansuy
(Canet)
(Canet)
Cyril Martin-Pichon
(Thonon Évian)
(Thonon Évian)
Cyril Michaud
(Boé Bon Encontre)
(Boé Bon Encontre)
Cyril Ribeiro
(MJEP Cormontreuil)
(MJEP Cormontreuil)
Cyril Robillard
(Blériot-Plage)
(Blériot-Plage)
Cyril Rool
(Olympique Marseille)
(Olympique Marseille)
Cyril Théréau
(Cagliari)
(Cagliari)
Cyrill Morel
(France Aizenay)
(France Aizenay)
Cyrille Bably
(Amal)
(Amal)
Cyrille Lhuissier
(Laval)
(Laval)
Cyrille Merville
(Valenciennes)
(Valenciennes)
Cyrille Noyer
(Olympique de Valence)
(Olympique de Valence)
Daby Gueye
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Dacliakalone Gomis
(Aubagne)
(Aubagne)
Dagui Paviot
(Nimes)
(Nimes)
Dailane Ali Nokowa
(Mtsapere)
(Mtsapere)
Dalangunypole Gomis
(Sochaux)
(Sochaux)
Dalil Ali
(Villerupt Thil)
(Villerupt Thil)
Dalil Nouara
(Liancourt Clermont)
(Liancourt Clermont)
Dalin Ahamadi Kaambi
(Sireuil)
(Sireuil)
Dalouta Mouyoumbi Tchouawat
(Montagnarde)
(Montagnarde)
Dalvir Salji
(Auch)
(Auch)
Dame Traoré
(Al-Gharrafa)
(Al-Gharrafa)
Damell Couppe de Ker Martin
(Melun)
(Melun)
Damenaul Mendy
(Cergy-Pontoise)
(Cergy-Pontoise)
Damian Joucla
(Luzenac)
(Luzenac)
Damian Tixier
(Nantes)
(Nantes)
Damien Andrey
(Jura Sud)
(Jura Sud)
Damien Becuwe
(Grand Calais Pascal)
(Grand Calais Pascal)
Damien Boisvilliers
(Lannion)
(Lannion)
Damien Bottemer
(Illkirch Graffenstaden)
(Illkirch Graffenstaden)
Damien Boudjemaa
(St. Maur Lusi)
(St. Maur Lusi)
Damien Bouly
(Louhans-Cuiseaux)
(Louhans-Cuiseaux)
Damien Bridonneau
(Chauray)
(Chauray)
Damien Buxeda
(Canet)
(Canet)
Damien Caceres
(Drouais)
(Drouais)
Damien Cannier
(Guéret)
(Guéret)
Damien Clincke
(Entente Itancourt-Neu.)
(Entente Itancourt-Neu.)
Damien Cosset
(Fontenay)
(Fontenay)
Damien Cueille
(Aurillac)
(Aurillac)
Damien Da Silva
(Melbourne Victory)
(Melbourne Victory)
Damien Diot
(Besancon)
(Besancon)
Damien Dufour
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Damien Dumont
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
Damien Duplouy
(Biars-Bretenoux)
(Biars-Bretenoux)
Damien Durand
(Red Star FC 93)
(Red Star FC 93)
Damien Dussaut
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Damien Echegut
(Paray)
(Paray)
Damien Elin
(Plabennec)
(Plabennec)
Damien Engel
(Heillecourt)
(Heillecourt)
Damien Fachan
(Bergerac)
(Bergerac)
Damien Forestier
(Frontignan)
(Frontignan)
Damien Furtado
(Casa Pia)
(Casa Pia)
Damien Gear
(Séné)
(Séné)
Damien Gonzalez
(Senlis)
(Senlis)
Damien Graves
(Canet)
(Canet)
Damien Gregorini
(Nancy)
(Nancy)
Damien Guével
(Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy)
(Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy)
Damien Hamon
(La Tour d'Auvergne)
(La Tour d'Auvergne)
Damien Huet
(Paimpol)
(Paimpol)
Damien Jaffré
(St-Aubin Guérande)
(St-Aubin Guérande)
Damien Karl
(Saint-Meziery)
(Saint-Meziery)
Damien Latuille
(Biarritz)
(Biarritz)
Damien Le Divenah
(Fougére)
(Fougére)
Damien Le Tallec
(Sochaux)
(Sochaux)
Damien Leclere
(Lucon)
(Lucon)
Damien Mallard
(Saint-Denis)
(Saint-Denis)
Damien Marcq
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Damien Marie
(FK Senica)
(FK Senica)
Damien Mauger
(Pagny Sur Moselle)
(Pagny Sur Moselle)
Damien Mayenga
(La Chataigneraie)
(La Chataigneraie)
Damien Michel
(Sablé)
(Sablé)
Damien Moulin
(Fréjus St. Raphaël)
(Fréjus St. Raphaël)
Damien Mozika
(Bury FC)
(Bury FC)
Damien Ogier
(Limonest)
(Limonest)
Damien Perquis
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
Damien Perquis
(Top Oss)
(Top Oss)
Damien Perrinelle
(New York Red Bulls)
(New York Red Bulls)
Damien Persello
(Le Portel)
(Le Portel)
Damien Petit
(Limens)
(Limens)
Damien Plessis
(Örebro)
(Örebro)
Damien Plisson
(Dieppe)
(Dieppe)
Damien Ramos
(Biars-Bretenoux)
(Biars-Bretenoux)
Damien Rascle
(Moulins)
(Moulins)
Damien Rastoll
(Agde)
(Agde)
Damien Robin
(Clermont)
(Clermont)
Damien Thomas
(Saint-Pierre Milizac)
(Saint-Pierre Milizac)
Damien Tibéri
(Fréjus St. Raphaël)
(Fréjus St. Raphaël)
Damien Van Troostenbergh
(Lons)
(Lons)
Damien Vandionant
(Stade Béthunois)
(Stade Béthunois)
Damien Vasseur
(US Laon)
(US Laon)
Damien Vianais
(Auray)
(Auray)
Damien Vignolles
(Mont-de-Marsan)
(Mont-de-Marsan)
Damien Vinketassala
(Saint-Pierroise)
(Saint-Pierroise)
Damon Bansais
(Avranches)
(Avranches)
Dan Ayoul
(Stade Pontivy)
(Stade Pontivy)
Dan Darase Rondof
(L'Aiglon du Lamentin)
(L'Aiglon du Lamentin)
Dan Delaunay
(Cholet)
(Cholet)
Dan Lassaux
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Dan Mukoko
(Voltigeurs)
(Voltigeurs)
Dan Pita
(Liancourt Clermont)
(Liancourt Clermont)
Dan Zampieri
(Mont-de-Marsan)
(Mont-de-Marsan)
Dan-Axel Zagadou
(VfB Stuttgart)
(VfB Stuttgart)
Dan-Patrice Bikouta
(Paris St. Germain U19)
(Paris St. Germain U19)
Dane Kakpegnan
(Saint-Grégoire)
(Saint-Grégoire)
Dango Faissal Ouattara
(Bournemouth)
(Bournemouth)
Dani Djouhri
(Sélection Méditerranée)
(Sélection Méditerranée)
Daniel Adjei
(Toulouse Métropole)
(Toulouse Métropole)
Daniel Cassamajor
(Camon)
(Camon)
Daniel Congré
(Dijon)
(Dijon)
Daniel Destine
(L'Aiglon du Lamentin)
(L'Aiglon du Lamentin)
Daniel Fahmy
(Hamel)
(Hamel)
Daniel Glao
(Bergerac)
(Bergerac)
Daniel Gomez
(F91 Dudelange)
(F91 Dudelange)
Daniel Hérelle
(Samaritaine)
(Samaritaine)
Daniel Jaccard
(Monts Or Azergues)
(Monts Or Azergues)
Daniel Kamy
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Daniel Keita-Ruel
(Waldhof Mannheim)
(Waldhof Mannheim)
Daniel Labila
(Academico Viseu)
(Academico Viseu)
Daniel Lamps
(Éperlecques)
(Éperlecques)
Daniel Moreira
(Boulogne)
(Boulogne)
Daniel Moutala
(Dieppe)
(Dieppe)
Daniel Onega
(Forbach)
(Forbach)
Daniel Quimpert
(Le Quesnoy)
(Le Quesnoy)
Daniel Titié
(Etoile Carouge)
(Etoile Carouge)
Danio Soadrine
(Beauvais)
(Beauvais)
Dann Banzuzi
(Stade Rennes U19)
(Stade Rennes U19)
Danny Chi
(Besancon)
(Besancon)