Európa-Liga selejtező 2020/2021 - 1. forduló

1 2
2020. szept. 10. 19:30
1. forduló
Nőmme Kalju - NS Mura
0:4 (0:4)
2020. szept. 9. 19:00
1. forduló
Maccabi Haifa - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3:1 (1:1)
2020. aug. 27. 21:00
1. forduló
Budapest Honvéd - Inter Turku
2:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 21:00
1. forduló
Partizan - Rigas FS
1:0 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 21:00
1. forduló
Lech Poznan - Valmieras
3:0 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 21:00
1. forduló
Shamrock Rovers - Ilves
2:2 / tizenegyesekkel 12:11 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 20:45
1. forduló
Maribor - Coleraine
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 4:5 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 20:45
1. forduló
Aberdeen - Runavik
6:0 (2:0)
2020. aug. 27. 20:45
1. forduló
Motherwell - Glentoran
5:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 20:30
1. forduló
Steaua Bukarest - Shirak
3:0 (1:0)
2020. aug. 27. 20:15
1. forduló
Servette - Ruzomberok
3:0 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 20:00
1. forduló
Kukësi - Slavia Szófia
2:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 20:00
1. forduló
B36 Torshavn - FCI Levadia
4:3 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 20:00
1. forduló
Petrocub - Backa Topola
0:2 (0:1)
2020. aug. 27. 20:00
1. forduló
Zrinjski - Differdange
3:0 (2:0)
2020. aug. 27. 20:00
1. forduló
Valletta - Bala
0:1 (0:1)
2020. aug. 27. 20:00
1. forduló
Iskra Danilovgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 19:45
1. forduló
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Dinamo Batumi
3:0 (2:0)

2020. aug. 27. 19:30
1. forduló
The New Saints - Zilina
3:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 19:30
1. forduló
Shakhter Soligorsk - Sfintul Gheorghe
0:0
2020. aug. 27. 19:15
1. forduló
Hafnarfjördur - Dunaszerdahely
0:2 (0:1)
2020. aug. 27. 19:00
1. forduló
Hammarby - Puskás Akadémia
3:0 (2:0)
2020. aug. 27. 19:00
1. forduló
Malmö FF - Cracovia Krakow
2:0 (2:0)
2020. aug. 27. 19:00
1. forduló
Gjilani - APOEL Nikosia
0:2 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 19:00
1. forduló
Kesla - Laci
0:0
2020. aug. 27. 19:00
1. forduló
Rosenborg - Breidablik
4:2 (4:0)
2020. aug. 27. 19:00
1. forduló
FC Vaduz - Hibernians
0:2 (0:1)
2020. aug. 27. 19:00
1. forduló
CSKA Szófia - Sirens
2:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 19:00
1. forduló
Aarhus - Honka
5:2 (3:1)
2020. aug. 27. 19:00
1. forduló
Zalgiris Vilnius - Paide
2:0 (2:0)
2020. aug. 27. 19:00
1. forduló
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - CS U Craiova
2:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 18:30
1. forduló
Fehérvár - Bohemian
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 4:2 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 18:30
1. forduló
Olimpija Ljubljana - Víkingur Reykjavík
2:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 18:00
1. forduló
Sumgayit Shekher - Shkendija
0:2 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 18:00
1. forduló
Alashkert - Renova
0:1 (0:0)
2020. aug. 27. 18:00
1. forduló
Neftchi - Shkupi
2:1 (0:0)
1 2