Főoldal » Focisták » Csehország focistái

Cseh focisták listája

Cseh játékosok ABC sorrendben

Petr Docekal
(Slavoj Vysehrad)
Petr Dolejs
(Teplice)
Petr Dosly
(Jiskra Domazlice)
Petr Drahos
(Chrudim)
Petr Drobisz
(Znojmo)
Petr Filip
(Jihlava)
Petr Filipsky
(Holicky Olomouc)
Petr Fojtík
(Hodonín-Sardice)
Petr Galuska
(Pohronie)
Petr Glaser
(Banik Sokolov)
Petr Hampl
(Slavoj Vysehrad)
Petr Heppner
(Varnsdorf)
Petr Hosek
(Tatran Presov)
Petr Hronek
(Bohemians 1905)
Petr Janca
(Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz)
Petr Janda
(Boluspor)
Petr Janota
(Pribram)
Petr Jaron
(Banik Ostrava)
Petr Javorek
(Budejovice)
Petr Jirácek
(Prostejov)
Petr Johana
(Mlada Boleslav)
Petr Joukl
(Trinec)
Petr Julis
(Chrudim)
Petr Kameník
(Jiskra Rymarov)
Petr Kobylik
(Holicky Olomouc)
Petr Kodes
(Hradec Králové)
Petr Kolarík
(Slavia Praha)
Petr Kotrba
(Klatovy)
Petr Kovár
(Prostejov)
Petr Kudrna
(FK Pardubice)
Petr Kunc
(Usti nad Labem)
Petr Kurka
(FK Pardubice)
Petr Lukás
(Teplice)
Petr Mach
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Petr Malata
(Slovan Rosice)
Petr Maly
(Dukla Praha)
Petr Mares
(Rigas FS)
Petr Mikolanda
(Mlada Boleslav)
Petr Mikulec
(Chrudim)
Petr Motycka
(Prevysov)
Petr Muzik
(Jiskra Domazlice)
Petr Nerad
(Jihlava)
Petr Papousek
(Slovan Liberec)
Petr Pasecky
(Budejovice)
Petr Pavlík
(FK Senica)
Petr Pavlík
(Jablonec)
Petr Pechaty
(Litomenice)
Petr Pejsa
(Loko Vltavín)
Petr Pizanowski
(Bohemians Praha)
Petr Plachy
(Táborsko)
Petr Prucha
(Vlasim)
Petr Prucha
(Chrudim)
Petr Pudhorocky
(Sparta Praha II)
Petr Rehák
(Písek)
Petr Reinberk
(Slovácko)
Petr Rezác
(Viktoria Plzen U19)
Petr Rothe
(Slavoj Vysehrad)
Petr Ruzicka
(Kladno)
Petr Rybicka
(Chrudim)
Petr Rys
(Pribram)
Petr Schwarz
(Slask Wroclaw)
Petr Sevcík
(Slavia Praha)
Petr Síma
(FK Senica)
Petr Soukup
(Banik Ostrava)
Petr Stepánek
(Holicky Olomouc)
Petr Svancara
(Pribram)
Petr Tomasák
(Banik Ostrava)
Petr Trapp
(Pribram)
Petr Tvrdy
(Mlada Boleslav)
Petr Vasek
(Banik Ostrava)
Petr Vavrík
(Sigma Olomouc)
Petr Veselka
(Prevysov)
Petr Vorisek
(SV Wallern)
Petr Vrzal
(Vitkovice)
Petr Vyborny
(Vlasim)
Petr Wojnar
(Besztercebánya)
Petr Zábojník
(Jablonec)
Petr Zdenka
(Zivanice)
Petr Zieris
(Slovan Liberec)
Petrácek
(Jiskra Domazlice)
Philipp Tvaroh
(Mlada Boleslav)
Premysl Kovar
(Slavia Praha)
Radek Buchta
(Blansko)
Radek Bukac
(Zivanice)
Radek Cerny
(Slavia Praha)
Radek Dejmek
(Katowice)
Radek Dvorák
(Usti nad Labem)
Radek Gorol
(Zivanice)
Radek Gulajev
(Usti nad Labem)
Radek Hochmeister
(Hradec Králové)
Radek Janostík
(Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz)

Radek Kubác
(Sigma Olomouc U19)
Radek Kudela
(Stráza)
Radek Látal
(Sigma Olomouc)
Radek Lehovec
(Bohemians 1905)
Radek Mezlik
(Znojmo)
Radek Mynar
(Polonia Warszawa)
Radek Nemec
(Jiskra Rymarov)
Radek Oprsal
(Astra Ploiesti)
Radek Petr
(Prevysov)
Radek Porcal
(Slovácko)
Radek Sasín
(Hodonín-Sardice)
Radek Simonuk
(Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz)
Radek Sirl
(Bohemians 1905)
Radek Smékal
(Prostejov)
Radek Snozík
(Bohemians 1905)
Radek Spilácek
(Wilhelmshaven)
Radek Szmek
(Slovácko)
Radek Vítek
(Manchester United U19)
Radek Voltr
(Pribram)
Radek Zaloudek
(Bohemians 1905)
Radim Breite
(Sigma Olomouc)
Radim Cernicky
(Slovan Liberec)
Radim Divis
(Dunaszerdahely)
Radim Holesinsky
(Hodonín-Sardice)
Radim Holub
(Mlada Boleslav)
Radim Kleiber
(Skalica)
Radim Kopecky
(Holicky Olomouc)
Radim Koutny
(Táborsko)
Radim Kucera
(Sigma Olomouc)
Radim Machala
(Sigma Olomouc U19)
Radim Necas
(Mlada Boleslav)
Radim Ottmar
(Hradec Králové)
Radim Plesník
(Vitkovice)
Radim Prokopec
(Sparta Praha U19)
Radim Rezník
(Mlada Boleslav)
Radim Wozniak
(Hradec Králové)
Radoslav Kovác
(Sparta Praha)
Radovan Budín
(Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz)
Radovan Masek
(Dukla Praha)
Radovan Murin
(Banik Ostrava)
René Ambroz
(Hlucin)
René Bolf
(Karvina)
René Kropácek
(Hradec Králové)
Richard Culek
(Bocholt)
Richard Kalod
(Budejovice)
Richard Marík
(Viktoria Plzen U19)
Richard Sedlácek
(Alkmaar II)
Richard Veverka
(Usti nad Labem)
Robert Jukl
(Teplice)
Robert Russmann
(Vitkovice)
Robin Dejmek
(Slovan Liberec)
Robin Demeter
(Velké Mezirící)
Robin Hranác
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Robin Stefek
(Hlucin)
Roman Artemuk
(Bohemians 1905)
Roman Bala
(Prostejov)
Roman Bednar
(Pribram)
Roman Cáp
(Chrudim)
Roman Dobes
(Hradec Králové)
Roman Hasa
(Sered)
Roman Holis
(Táborsko)
Roman Hribek
(Znojmo)
Roman Hubník
(Sigma Olomouc)
Roman Kasiar
(FK Pardubice)
Roman Kvet
(Bohemians 1905)
Roman Lengyel
(Budejovice)
Roman Macek
(Lugano)
Roman Polom
(Budejovice)
Roman Svarc
(Znojmo)
Roman Vales
(Bohemians 1905)
Roman Vávra
(Pribram)
Roman Wermke
(Banik Sokolov)
Rostislav Badura
(Viktoria Zizkov)
Rostislav Vokác
(Karlovy Vary)
Rudolf Obal
(Holicky Olomouc)
Rudolf Otepka
(Budejovice)
Samuel Grygar
(Inter U19)
Samuel Kulig
(Slavoj Vysehrad)