Főoldal » Focisták » Csehország focistái

Cseh focisták listája

Cseh játékosok ABC sorrendben

Milan Králícek
(Slavoj Vysehrad)
Milan Lukás
(Hlucin)
Milan Machalicky
(Sigma Olomouc)
Milan Matula
(Teplice)
Milan Misun
(Banik Sokolov)
Milan Nitriansky
(Slavoj Vysehrad)
Milan Petrzela
(Slovácko)
Milan Pisko
(Sparta Praha II)
Milan Procházka
(Litomenice)
Milan Skoda
(Mlada Boleslav)
Milan Svenger
(Viktoria Zizkov)
Milan Ujec
(Chrudim)
Milan Vrabec
(Slovan Liberec)
Milan Vukovic
(Amstetten)
Milan Zacharias
(Usti nad Labem)
Milos Buchta
(Sigma Olomouc)
Milos Pudil
(Slavia Praha)
Miloslav Strnad
(Banik Ostrava)
Miroslav Baranek
(Kottingbrunn)
Miroslav Dvorak
(Slovan Liberec)
Miroslav Hackl
(Banik Sokolov)
Miroslav Holenák
(Slovan Liberec)
Miroslav Hozda
(Varnsdorf)
Miroslav Kamensky
(Zbrojovka Brno)
Miroslav Kucera
(Ceské Budejovice)
Miroslav Maslej
(Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz)
Miroslav Matusovic
(Apollon Limassol)
Miroslav Miller
(Sparta Praha)
Miroslav Obermajer
(Bohemians Praha)
Miroslav Petrlak
(Viktoria Zizkov)
Miroslav Podrazky
(Viktoria Zizkov)
Miroslav Samoel
(Varnsdorf)
Miroslav Stepanek
(Kapfenberg)
Miski Zoltán
(Nyíregyháza)
Mojmír Chytil
(Sigma Olomouc)
Mykhailo Kabantsov
(Usti nad Labem)
Nemanja Kuzmanovic
(Banik Ostrava)
Nicolas Penner
(Budejovice)
Nicolas Smíd
(FK Pardubice)
Nikolas Tilkeridis
(Holicky Olomouc)
Oldrich Prágr
(Zbrojovka Brno)
Oleg Duchnic
(Wettswil-Bonstetten)
Oliver Velich
(Varnsdorf)
Ondej Franta
(Slovácko)
Ondej Sverna
(Vitkovice)
Ondej Zahustel
(Mlada Boleslav)
Onderj Siml
(Dukla Praha)
Ondrej Baco
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Ondrej Bláha
(Varnsdorf)
Ondrej Bleha
(Viktoria Plzen U19)
Ondrej Brejcha
(Slavoj Vysehrad)
Ondrej Celustka
(Sparta Praha)
Ondrej Cerny
(Usti nad Labem)
Ondrej Chocholousek
(Jiskra Domazlice)
Ondrej Chveja
(Karvina)
Ondrej Coudek
(Budejovice)
Ondrej Ctvrtnícek
(Holicky Olomouc)
Ondrej Ficek
(Karvina)
Ondrej Hapal
(Sigma Olomouc)
Ondrej Herc
(Trebíc)
Ondrej Herzan
(Budejovice)
Ondrej Kadlec
(Klatovy)
Ondrej Karafiát
(Mlada Boleslav)
Ondrej Kesner
(Chrudim)
Ondrej Kocí
(Pribram)
Ondrej Kocourek
(Varnsdorf)
Ondrej Kolar
(Slavia Praha)
Ondrej Kolarík
(Usti nad Labem)
Ondrej Krajak
(Hradec Králové)
Ondrej Kúdela
(Slavia Praha)
Ondrej Kukucka
(Banik Ostrava)
Ondrej Lilling
(Sparta Praha U19)
Ondrej Lingr
(Slavia Praha)
Ondrej Mach
(Hradec Králové)
Ondrej Mastny
(Manchester United U19)

Ondrej Mazuch
(Teplice)
Ondrej Mihálik
(Budejovice)
Ondrej Moucka
(Vitkovice)
Ondrej Mrózek
(Viktoria Plzen)
Ondrej Otepka
(Budejovice)
Ondrej Pachlopník
(Viktoria Plzen)
Ondrej Padera
(Hodonín-Sardice)
Ondrej Pechácek
(Viktoria Plzen U19)
Ondrej Petrak
(Bohemians 1905)
Ondrej Prepsl
(Frydek-Mistek)
Ondrej Rudzan
(Skalica)
Ondrej Ruml
(Dukla Praha)
Ondrej Sasinka
(Slovácko)
Ondrej Seibert
(Holicky Olomouc)
Ondrej Silinger
(Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz)
Ondrej Skolnik
(Slavicín)
Ondrej Sourek
(Jihlava)
Ondrej Sprinz
(Sparta Praha U19)
Ondrej Stojanik
(Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz)
Ondrej Stursa
(Skalica)
Ondrej Sukup
(Blansko)
Ondrej Svejdik
(Slavoj Vysehrad)
Ondrej Vanek
(Zbrojovka Brno)
Ondrej Vencl
(Chrudim)
Ondrej Vintr
(Vyskov)
Ondrej Vrzal
(Dukla Praha)
Ondrej Zezulka
(Viktoria Zizkov)
Ondrej Zmrzly
(Sigma Olomouc)
Oskar Fotr
(Stripfing)
Ota Kohoutek
(Zbrojovka Brno)
Otto Urma
(Hradec Králové)
Patrick Gedeon
(Dukla Praha)
Patrik Berger
(Sparta Praha)
Patrik Brandner
(Budejovice)
Patrik Cavos
(Budejovice)
Patrik Dressler
(Táborsko)
Patrik Fiser
(Banik Sokolov)
Patrik Gross
(Trnava)
Patrik Haitl
(Jablonec)
Patrik Hellebrand
(Budejovice)
Patrik Jezek
(Admira)
Patrik Lacha
(Teplice)
Patrik Lengál
(Slovan Rosice)
Patrik Macej
(Dunaszerdahely)
Patrik Mrozek
(Karvina)
Patrik Schick
(Bayer Leverkusen)
Patrik Schön
(Varnsdorf)
Patrik Skoda
(Usti nad Labem)
Patrik Slamena
(Sigma Olomouc)
Patrik Twardzik
(Germania Halberstadt)
Patrik Valenta
(FK Pardubice)
Patrik Vízek
(Hradec Králové)
Patrik Vydra
(Sparta Praha)
Patrik Zajac
(Slavoj Trebisov)
Patrik Zitny
(Teplice)
Patrizio Stronati
(Puskás Akadémia)
Patvaros Zsolt
(Nyíregyháza)
Pavel Bartos
(Kladno)
Pavel Bucha
(Viktoria Plzen)
Pavel Cermak
(FK Senica)
Pavel Cermák
(Trebíc)
Pavel Cerny
(FK Pardubice)
Pavel Chalupa
(Trebíc)
Pavel Cmovs
(Academica Clinceni)
Pavel David
(Hallescher)
Pavel Devaty
(Trnava)
Pavel Dobry
(Dynamo Dresden)
Pavel Dreksa
(Enosis)
Pavel Drsek
(Jablonec)
Pavel Dvorák
(Hradec Králové)
Pavel Dzuban
(Usti nad Labem)
Pavel Eismann
(Zbrojovka Brno)
Pavel Eliás
(Budejovice)
Pavel Fort
(Viktoria Plzen)
Pavel Grznár
(Bohemians Praha)
Pavel Hajek
(Pribram)
Pavel Halouska
(Viktoria Zizkov)
Pavel Hasek
(Bohemians 1905)
Pavel Hezoucky
(Slavoj Vysehrad)
Pavel Hural
(Teplice)
Pavel Javorsky
(Jiskra Domazlice)
Pavel Juroska
(Slovácko)