Főoldal » Focisták » Angola focistái

Angolai focisták listája

Angolai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2
Manuel Miguel
(Petro de Luanda)
Marco Airosa
(AEL Limassol)
Mariano
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Mateus
(Uniao Torreense)
Mateus
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Matú
(Interclube)
Maurito
(Al-Kuwait)
Mawiya Jiresse
(1º de Agosto)
Maya
(Petro de Luanda)
Mayungo
(Bravos do Maquis)
Megue
(Petro de Luanda)
Melono Dala
(1º de Agosto)
Mendonca
(Belenenses)
Messias
(Bravos do Maquis)
Messias
(Petro de Luanda)
Messias Neves
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Miguel Kamba
(Le Mont)
Milson
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Mingo Bile
(1º de Agosto)
Mira
(1º de Agosto)
Moisés Amor
(1º de Agosto)
Mona
(1º de Agosto)
Moreira
(Bravos do Maquis)
Muenho
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Mussumari
(Bravos do Maquis)
Nandinho
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Nandinho Quissanga
(Interclube)
Nanu
(FC Dallas)
Nary
(Petro de Luanda)
Natael
(1º de Agosto)
Ndulo
(Interclube)
Neblú
(1º de Agosto)
Nelito
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Nélson Luz
(Guimaraes)
Noah Kumbuesa
(Bassersdorf)
Norberto
(Vita Club)
Nsesani
(1º de Agosto)
Paizinho
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Paizo
(1º de Agosto)
Pana
(Academico Viseu)
Paty
(Interclube)
Pedro
(Vevey)
Pedro Agostinho
(Petro de Luanda)
Pedro Bengui
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Pedro Francisco
(Petro de Luanda)
Pedro Kamata
(Moulins)
Pedro Ndimbadja
(Olhanense)
Pedro Pessoa
(Petro de Luanda)
Picas
(Uniao Torreense)
Pirolito
(Interclube)
Quinito
(Petro de Luanda)
Raúl Correia
(Aberystwyth)
Rui
(Interclube)
Rui Társio
(Castro Daire)
Salomao Kimuamua
(Babrungas)
Santana
(Guimaraes)
Simao
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Simao Mabelé
(1º de Agosto)
Soki N'Zinga
(Concarneau)
Stélvio
(Jeunesse Esch)
Tó Carneiro
(Petro de Luanda)
Tobias
(Bravos do Maquis)
Toni
(1º de Agosto)

(Apollon Limassol)
Vado Dias
(1º de Agosto)
Valdinho
(Feirense)
Vanilson
(Trofense)
Victoriano
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Vidinho
(Petro de Luanda)
Viet
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Vingumba
(1º de Agosto)
Vunguidica
(Saarbrücken)
Wadir
(MuSa)
Walter Figueira
(Sligo Rovers)
Wilson
(Petro de Luanda)
Wilson Kenidy
(UD Oliveirense)
Wiwí
(Bravos do Maquis)
Yano
(Petro de Luanda)
Zé Kalanga
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Zeca
(Bravos do Maquis)
Zinedine Catraio
(1º de Agosto)
Zinedine Catraio
(1º de Agosto)
Zini
(1º de Agosto)
Zito Luvumbo
(Cagliari)
Zwela
(Kuban)
1 2