Főoldal » Focisták » Angola focistái

Angolai focisták listája

Angolai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2
Adalmiro Silva
(1º de Agosto)
Adó Pena
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Agostinho Calunga
(Bravos do Maquis)
Água Doce
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Aguinaldo
(CSMS Iasi)
Além
(Petro de Luanda)
Anderson Guelor
(1º de Agosto)
André Costa
(Évreux)
André Macanga
(Al-Kuwait)
Aníbal
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Antonio Correia
(Inter Turku)
António Silva
(Bravos do Maquis)
Armando Canji
(Petro de Luanda)
Ary Oliveira
(Petro de Luanda)
Ary Papel
(Ismaily)
Augusto
(Petro de Luanda)
Bachi
(Chaves)
Bastos
(FK Rostov)
Benarfa
(1º de Agosto)
Benvindo Afonso
(Petro de Luanda)
Beny
(Petro de Luanda)
Bito
(1º de Agosto)
Boka
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Bonifácio Caetano
(1º de Agosto)
Buá
(1º de Agosto)
Buni Jorge
(Rodez)
Cachi
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Carlinhos
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Carlos
(Feirense)
Carlos Balsa
(Interclube)
Celso
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Celson
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Chara
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Chico
(Nea Salamina)
Chole
(Bravos do Maquis)
Chow
(Ludogorets)
Cirilo Silva
(1º de Agosto)
Coio
(1º de Agosto)
Constantino
(Interclube)
Dabanda
(Bravos do Maquis)
Danilson
(Interclube)
Dany
(1º de Agosto)
Dany
(Petro de Luanda)
Dário
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Dax
(Interclube)
Dédé
(AEL Limassol)
Delgado
(Guingamp)
Depaiza
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Diogenes
(Petro de Luanda)
Djalma
(Trofense)
Domingos Andrade
(Sporting CP U19)
Domingos Razao
(Interclube)
Dos Santos
(Petro de Luanda)
Eddie Afonso
(Petro de Luanda)
Edmilson
(1º de Agosto)
Edson
(Paços de Ferreira)
Élber
(Petro de Luanda)
Eliseu Cabanga
(Interclube)
Euclides Santos
(Petro de Luanda)
Fabio Dias
(Wattenscheid)
Fabrício
(Bravos do Maquis)
Fofó
(1º de Agosto)
Francisco Zuela
(Trofense)
Freddy
(Omonia Nikosia)
Gelson
(Interclube)
Geraldo
(Ankaragücü)

Gerson
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Gilberto
(AEL Limassol)
Giovani Bamba
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Giovanni
(Arka Gdynia)
Givestin N'Suki
(Juve Stabia)
Gogoró
(1º de Agosto)
Herenilson
(1º de Agosto)
Higino
(Interclube)
Hugo Marques
(Cape Town City)
Isaac
(1º de Agosto)
Ito
(Petro de Luanda)
Jacinto
(Al-Wakra)
Jaime
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Jamanta
(Interclube)
Jaredi
(Petro de Luanda)
Jefer Gunjo
(Sagrada Esperanca)

(1º de Agosto)
Jó Paciencia
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Joao Martins
(Hamm Benfica)
Joao Ngongo
(YF Juventus)
Joao Victoria
(East Kilbride)
Joaquim Adao
(Petro de Luanda)
Job
(Petro de Luanda)
Jonas Bugos
(Petro de Luanda)
Jonathan Buatu
(Eyüpspor)
Jorge Lopes
(Olhanense)
Jorginho
(Interclube)
José Macaia
(1º de Agosto)
Juliao
(1º de Agosto)
Kadú
(UD Oliveirense)
Kali
(Arles)
Karanga
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Kenio Cabral
(Estrela)
Kevin Mapwata
(Monthey)
Kialonda Gaspar
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Kuagica
(Ermis Aradippou)
Landú
(Vita Club)
Laurindo Aurélio
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Lazi
(Interclube)
Leandro Costa
(Ourense CF)
Leonardo Mutunda
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Leonardo Ramos
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Lépua
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Liliano Pedro
(Bravos do Maquis)
Lisandro
(Petro de Luanda)
Lito Kapunge
(Interclube)
Loide Augusto
(Farense)
Lourenco
(Bravos do Maquis)
Ludgero Porcheron
(Chamalieres)
Luís Tati
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Lulas
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Mabululo
(Al-Ittihad)
Makusa josé
(Bravos do Maquis)
Mamadou Sadio
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Manguxi
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Manico
(1º de Agosto)
Manilson
(1º de Agosto)
Mano Calesso
(Interclube)
Mantorras
(Benfica)
Manucho
(Cornella)
Manuel Domingos
(Bravos do Maquis)
Manuel Kaguako
(Midland / Odessa Sockers)
Manuel Miguel
(Petro de Luanda)
Marco Airosa
(AEL Limassol)
Mariano
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Mário Balbudia
(1º de Agosto)
Mateus
(Penafiel)
Mateus
(Sagrada Esperanca)
Matú
(Interclube)
Maurito
(Al-Kuwait)
Maya
(Petro de Luanda)
Mayungo
(Bravos do Maquis)
1 2