Angol focisták listája
Angol játékosok ABC sorrendben
True Grant
(Manchester City U19)
(Manchester City U19)
Trystan Jones
(Carmarthen)
(Carmarthen)
Tudor Mendel-Idowu
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Tushaun Tyreece-Walters
(Maidstone)
(Maidstone)
Ty Barnett
(Wolverhampton)
(Wolverhampton)
Ty Ewens-Findlay
(Cambridge United)
(Cambridge United)
Ty Webster
(Crewe)
(Crewe)
Tye Williams
(Penybont)
(Penybont)
Tyias Browning
(Shanghai East Asia)
(Shanghai East Asia)
Tyla Dickinson
(Sutton)
(Sutton)
Tyler Blackett
(Rotherham)
(Rotherham)
Tyler Blackwood
(Oakland Roots)
(Oakland Roots)
Tyler Brown
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Tyler Brownsword
(Morecambe)
(Morecambe)
Tyler Bruck
(Solihull Moors)
(Solihull Moors)
Tyler Burey
(Oxford United)
(Oxford United)
Tyler Coombes
(Plymouth)
(Plymouth)
Tyler Cordner
(York)
(York)
Tyler Denton
(King's Lynn)
(King's Lynn)
Tyler Dibling
(Southampton)
(Southampton)
Tyler Fredricson
(Manchester United)
(Manchester United)
Tyler French
(Greenock Morton)
(Greenock Morton)
Tyler Frost
(Aldershot)
(Aldershot)
Tyler Garratt
(Flint)
(Flint)
Tyler Goodhram
(Oxford United)
(Oxford United)
Tyler Hamilton
(Hartlepool)
(Hartlepool)
Tyler Harvey
(Truro)
(Truro)
Tyler Hatton
(Maidstone)
(Maidstone)
Tyler Hornby-Forbes
(Fylde)
(Fylde)
Tyler Jackson
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Tyler James
(Macclesfield)
(Macclesfield)
Tyler Jones
(Newcastle United U19)
(Newcastle United U19)
Tyler Knowles
(King's Lynn)
(King's Lynn)
Tyler Magloire
(Northampton)
(Northampton)
Tyler McManus
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Tyler Morton
(Hull)
(Hull)
Tyler Onyango
(Forest Green Rovers)
(Forest Green Rovers)
Tyler Reid
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Tyler Smith
(Bradford)
(Bradford)
Tyler Walker
(Lincoln City)
(Lincoln City)
Tyler Weir
(Worcester)
(Worcester)
Tylor Golden
(Halifax)
(Halifax)
Tyreace Palmer
(Notts)
(Notts)
Tyree Wilson
(Derby)
(Derby)
Tyreece Briscoe
(Hemel Hempstead)
(Hemel Hempstead)
Tyreece Campbell
(Charlton Athletic)
(Charlton Athletic)
Tyreece John-Jules
(Derby)
(Derby)
Tyreece Onyeka
(Crewe)
(Crewe)
Tyreece Simpson
(Northampton)
(Northampton)
Tyreeq Bakinson
(Charlton Athletic)
(Charlton Athletic)
Tyreke Johnson
(Woking)
(Woking)
Tyrell Ashcroft
(Tottenham U19)
(Tottenham U19)
Tyrell Belford
(Swindon)
(Swindon)
Tyrell Hamilton
(Alvechurch)
(Alvechurch)
Tyrell Miller-Rodney
(Hampton & Richmond)
(Hampton & Richmond)
Tyrell Robinson
(Bradford)
(Bradford)
Tyrell Sellars-Fleming
(Hull)
(Hull)
Tyrell Waite
(Kidderminster)
(Kidderminster)
Tyrell Warren
(Barrow)
(Barrow)
Tyrelle Newton
(Hemel Hempstead)
(Hemel Hempstead)
Tyrese Campbell
(Stoke)
(Stoke)
Tyrese Dyce
(Slough)
(Slough)
Tyrese Fornah
(Derby)
(Derby)
Tyrese Hall
(Tottenham U19)
(Tottenham U19)
Tyrese Omotoye
(Forest Green Rovers)
(Forest Green Rovers)
Tyrese Sinclair
(Rochdale)
(Rochdale)
Tyrese-Jordan Owen
(Haverfordwest County)
(Haverfordwest County)
Tyrhys Dolan
(Blackburn Rovers)
(Blackburn Rovers)
Tyrick Mitchell
(Crystal Palace)
(Crystal Palace)
Tyrique Clarke
(Yeovil)
(Yeovil)
Tyrique George
(Chelsea)
(Chelsea)
Tyrique Hyde
(Maldon & Tiptree)
(Maldon & Tiptree)
Tyron Smith
(Metropolitan Police)
(Metropolitan Police)
Tyrone Barnett
(Hereford FC)
(Hereford FC)
Tyrone Kirk
(Macclesfield)
(Macclesfield)
Tyrone Marsh
(Boreham Wood)
(Boreham Wood)
Tyrone Mings
(Aston Villa)
(Aston Villa)
Tyrone O'Neill
(Scunthorpe)
(Scunthorpe)
Tyrone Ofori
(Newtown AFC)
(Newtown AFC)
Tyrone Sterling
(Concord Rangers)
(Concord Rangers)
Tyrone Thompson
(Torquay)
(Torquay)
Tyrone Williams
(Chesterfield)
(Chesterfield)
Uche Ikpeazu
(Port Vale)
(Port Vale)
Udi Apan
(Colwyn Bay)
(Colwyn Bay)
Udoka Chima
(Queen Of The South)
(Queen Of The South)
Udoka Godwin-Malife
(Swindon)
(Swindon)
Udoyen Akpan
(Colwyn Bay)
(Colwyn Bay)
Ugo Ehiogu
(Sheffield United)
(Sheffield United)
Vadaine Oliver
(Stevenage)
(Stevenage)
Valentino Livramento
(Newcastle United)
(Newcastle United)
Vani Da Silva
(Oldham)
(Oldham)
Vashon Neufville
(Newport)
(Newport)
Vaughan Redford
(Worksop)
(Worksop)
Vaughn Covil
(Hull)
(Hull)
Vernon Parks
(Dordrecht)
(Dordrecht)
Victor Adeboyejo
(Bolton Wanderers)
(Bolton Wanderers)
Victor Akinwale
(Crystal Palace)
(Crystal Palace)
Victor Moses
(Szpartak Moszkva)
(Szpartak Moszkva)
Victor Musa
(Manchester United U19)
(Manchester United U19)
Vincent Harper
(Exeter)
(Exeter)
Vinnie Cooke
(Cefn Druids)
(Cefn Druids)
Vinnie Durrant
(Redbridge)
(Redbridge)
Vinnie Tume
(Sutton)
(Sutton)
Vinny Mukendi
(Macclesfield)
(Macclesfield)
Virgil Gomis
(Grimsby)
(Grimsby)
Viv Solomon-Otabor
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
Vontae Daley-Campbell
(Peterborough)
(Peterborough)
Wade Elliott
(Bristol City)
(Bristol City)
Wade Maxwell
(Vilniaus Vytis)
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Wade Small
(Aldershot)
(Aldershot)
Waide Fairhurst
(Macclesfield)
(Macclesfield)
Wanya Marcal-Madivadua
(Leicester)
(Leicester)
Warren Burrell
(Harrogate Town)
(Harrogate Town)
Warren Clarke
(Buxton)
(Buxton)
Warren Harris
(Slough)
(Slough)
Warren Whiteley
(Chelmsford)
(Chelmsford)
Wayne Blossom
(Oxford City)
(Oxford City)
Wayne Bridge
(Reading)
(Reading)
Wayne Brooksby
(Guiseley)
(Guiseley)
Wayne Brown
(Sutton)
(Sutton)
Wayne Brown
(Bury)
(Bury)
Wayne Brown
(Preston)
(Preston)
Wayne Hatswell
(Newport)
(Newport)
Wayne Phillips
(Blyth Spartans)
(Blyth Spartans)
Wayne Riley
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Wayne Rooney
(Derby)
(Derby)
Wayne Routledge
(Swansea)
(Swansea)
Wayne Thomas
(Worcester)
(Worcester)
Wes Atkinson
(Notts)
(Notts)
Wes Baynes
(Flint)
(Flint)
Wes Brown
(Blackburn Rovers)
(Blackburn Rovers)
Wes Daly
(Hemel Hempstead)
(Hemel Hempstead)
Wes Fletcher
(The New Saints)
(The New Saints)
Wes Harding
(Millwall)
(Millwall)
Wes Hennessey
(Ramsgate)
(Ramsgate)
Wes McDonald
(Partick Thistle)
(Partick Thistle)
Wes Parker
(Wealdstone)
(Wealdstone)
Wesley Foderingham
(Sheffield United)
(Sheffield United)
Wesley Fogden
(Havant & Waterlooville)
(Havant & Waterlooville)
Wesley Fonguck
(Southend)
(Southend)
Wesley Morgan
(Leicester)
(Leicester)
Wesley Okoduwa
(Wolverhampton)
(Wolverhampton)
Wesley Thomas
(Notts)
(Notts)
Wesley York
(Brackley)
(Brackley)
Wiktor Gromek
(Lecce U19)
(Lecce U19)
Wil Meredith
(Curzon Ashton)
(Curzon Ashton)
Wilberforce Ocran
(Charlton Athletic)
(Charlton Athletic)
Will Alves
(Leicester)
(Leicester)
Will Antwi
(Wimbledon)
(Wimbledon)
Will Armitage
(Cheltenham)
(Cheltenham)
Will Atkinson
(Southend)
(Southend)
Will Avon
(Blackpool)
(Blackpool)
Will Bapaga
(Coventry)
(Coventry)
Will Bell
(Bala)
(Bala)
Will Buckley
(Bolton Wanderers)
(Bolton Wanderers)
Will Cockram
(Cardiff MU)
(Cardiff MU)
Will Constantin
(Gateshead)
(Gateshead)
Will De Havilland
(Maidenhead)
(Maidenhead)
Will Dean
(Exeter)
(Exeter)
Will Dennis
(Kilmarnock)
(Kilmarnock)
Will Evans
(Boreham Wood)
(Boreham Wood)
Will Evans
(Newtown AFC)
(Newtown AFC)
Will Flint
(Doncaster)
(Doncaster)
Will Fuller
(Merthyr)
(Merthyr)
Will Goodwin
(Oxford United)
(Oxford United)
Will Grocutt
(Stratford)
(Stratford)
Will Hall
(Altrincham)
(Altrincham)
Will Hatfield
(Fylde)
(Fylde)
Will Hendry
(Maidenhead)
(Maidenhead)
Will Henry
(Chippenham Town)
(Chippenham Town)
Will Hoskins
(Northcote)
(Northcote)
Will Hughes
(Crystal Palace)
(Crystal Palace)
Will Johnson
(Gateshead)
(Gateshead)
Will King
(Chippenham Town)
(Chippenham Town)
Will Lancaster
(Barnsley)
(Barnsley)
Will Lankshear
(Tottenham U19)
(Tottenham U19)
Will Merry
(Eastleigh)
(Eastleigh)
Will Miles
(Horsham)
(Horsham)
Will Milner-Smith
(Aldershot)
(Aldershot)
Will Moses
(Dover Athletic)
(Dover Athletic)
Will Norris
(Portsmouth)
(Portsmouth)
Will Osula
(Sheffield United)
(Sheffield United)
Will Randall
(Notts)
(Notts)
Will Salmon
(Lewes)
(Lewes)
Will Saxon
(Nantwich)
(Nantwich)
Will Seymore
(New Mexico United)
(New Mexico United)
Will Squires
(Blackpool)
(Blackpool)
Will Sutton
(Oldham)
(Oldham)
Will Swan
(Mansfield)
(Mansfield)
Will Tizzard
(Queen's Park)
(Queen's Park)
Will Tunnicliff
(Yate)
(Yate)
Will Turl
(Harrow Borough)
(Harrow Borough)
Will Vaulks
(Sheffield Wednesday)
(Sheffield Wednesday)
Will Vint
(Colorado Springs)
(Colorado Springs)
Will Wood
(Havant & Waterlooville)
(Havant & Waterlooville)
Will Wright
(Crawley)
(Crawley)
Willem Puddy
(Chippenham Town)
(Chippenham Town)
Willem Tomlinson
(Marine)
(Marine)
William Aimson
(Exeter)
(Exeter)
William Appleyard
(Halifax)
(Halifax)