Angol focisták listája
Angol játékosok ABC sorrendben
Phil Jones
(Manchester United)
(Manchester United)
Phil Marsh
(Altrincham)
(Altrincham)
Phil Mooney
(Caernarfon Town)
(Caernarfon Town)
Phil Neville
(Everton)
(Everton)
Phil Picken
(Bury FC)
(Bury FC)
Phil Smith
(Aldershot)
(Aldershot)
Phil Trainer
(Telford)
(Telford)
Phil Turnbull
(South Shields)
(South Shields)
Phil Walsh
(Ebbsfleet)
(Ebbsfleet)
Phil Wilson
(Merstham)
(Merstham)
Philip Draper
(Aberystwyth)
(Aberystwyth)
Philip Foden
(Manchester City)
(Manchester City)
Philip Gulliver
(Corby)
(Corby)
Philip Perry
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Phillip Jevons
(Morecambe)
(Morecambe)
Phoenix Patterson
(Fleetwood)
(Fleetwood)
Phoenix Scholtz
(Milton Keynes Dons)
(Milton Keynes Dons)
Pierce Bird
(Fylde)
(Fylde)
Piero Mingoia
(Boreham Wood)
(Boreham Wood)
Preston Edwards
(Dulwich Hamlet)
(Dulwich Hamlet)
Priestley Farquharson
(Walsall)
(Walsall)
Priestley Griffiths
(Whitby)
(Whitby)
Prince Adegoke
(Chelsea U19)
(Chelsea U19)
Prince Mutswunguma
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Prince Ogunmekan
(Bromley)
(Bromley)
Quade Taylor
(Dulwich Hamlet)
(Dulwich Hamlet)
Quaine Bartley
(Wimbledon)
(Wimbledon)
Quba Gordon
(Maldon & Tiptree)
(Maldon & Tiptree)
Quinn McCallion
(Portland Timbers III)
(Portland Timbers III)
Quinten Monville
(Bowers & Pitsea)
(Bowers & Pitsea)
Raecce Ellington
(Bradford)
(Bradford)
Raekwan Nelson
(Bristol City)
(Bristol City)
Rafferty Pedder
(Queens Park)
(Queens Park)
Raheem Conte
(Cardiff)
(Cardiff)
Raheem Hanley
(Northampton)
(Northampton)
Raheem Sterling
(Chelsea)
(Chelsea)
Rakim Richards
(Haringey Borough)
(Haringey Borough)
Rakish Bingham
(Ebbsfleet)
(Ebbsfleet)
Ralston Gabriel
(Boreham Wood)
(Boreham Wood)
Ramarni Medford-Smith
(Reading)
(Reading)
Ramirez Howarth
(Lincoln City)
(Lincoln City)
Randell Williams
(Bolton Wanderers)
(Bolton Wanderers)
Ranel Young
(Liverpool U19)
(Liverpool U19)
Raphael Araoye
(Bristol City)
(Bristol City)
Raphe Brown
(Maidstone)
(Maidstone)
Rarmani Edmonds-Green
(Charlton Athletic)
(Charlton Athletic)
Rashawn Scott
(Reading)
(Reading)
Rashid Yussuff
(Akranes)
(Akranes)
Ravel Morrison
(D.C. United)
(D.C. United)
Ray Grant
(Clyde)
(Clyde)
Ray Putterill
(Accrington Stanley)
(Accrington Stanley)
Rayan Clarke
(Tottenham U19)
(Tottenham U19)
Rayhaan Tulloch
(Shrewsbury)
(Shrewsbury)
Razzaq Coleman
(Maidstone)
(Maidstone)
Recco Hackett-Fairchild
(Lincoln City)
(Lincoln City)
Redman Evans
(Swindon)
(Swindon)
Reece Brown
(Rochdale)
(Rochdale)
Reece Brown
(Forest Green Rovers)
(Forest Green Rovers)
Reece Burke
(Luton)
(Luton)
Reece Cole
(Exeter)
(Exeter)
Reece Connolly
(Whitehawk)
(Whitehawk)
Reece Daly
(Chester)
(Chester)
Reece Devine
(Swindon)
(Swindon)
Reece Flanagan
(Walsall)
(Walsall)
Reece Fleet
(Oxford City)
(Oxford City)
Reece Gaskell
(Oldham)
(Oldham)
Reece Grant
(Hemel Hempstead)
(Hemel Hempstead)
Reece Hall
(Kingstonian)
(Kingstonian)
Reece Hall
(West Bromwich)
(West Bromwich)
Reece Hall-Johnson
(Barnet)
(Barnet)
Reece Hands
(Greenock Morton)
(Greenock Morton)
Reece Hannam
(Stevenage)
(Stevenage)
Reece Harris
(Needham Market)
(Needham Market)
Reece Harrison
(Southern States)
(Southern States)
Reece Hutchinson
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Reece James
(Sheffield Wednesday)
(Sheffield Wednesday)
Reece James
(Chelsea)
(Chelsea)
Reece Miller
(Aldershot)
(Aldershot)
Reece Mitchell
(Chesterfield)
(Chesterfield)
Reece Myles-Meekums
(Horsham)
(Horsham)
Reece Oxford
(Augsburg)
(Augsburg)
Reece Smith
(Maidenhead)
(Maidenhead)
Reece Staunton
(Bradford)
(Bradford)
Reece Styche
(Forest Green Rovers)
(Forest Green Rovers)
Reece Thompson
(York)
(York)
Reece Thompson
(The New Saints)
(The New Saints)
Reece Tilson-Lascaris
(Maidenhead)
(Maidenhead)
Reece Trueman
(Colwyn Bay)
(Colwyn Bay)
Reece Wabara
(Bolton Wanderers)
(Bolton Wanderers)
Reece Warder
(The New Saints)
(The New Saints)
Reece Webb-Foster
(Bradford)
(Bradford)
Reece Welch
(Forest Green Rovers)
(Forest Green Rovers)
Reece Wilson
(NTX Rayados)
(NTX Rayados)
Reece Wylie
(Aldershot)
(Aldershot)
Rees Greenwood
(Falkirk)
(Falkirk)
Reese Prestedge
(Maidstone)
(Maidstone)
Regan Booty
(Gateshead)
(Gateshead)
Regan Charles-Cook
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Regan Clayton
(West Ham United)
(West Ham United)
Regan Griffiths
(Kidderminster)
(Kidderminster)
Regan Hutchinson
(Worksop)
(Worksop)
Regan Linney
(Altrincham)
(Altrincham)
Regan Riley
(Bolton Wanderers)
(Bolton Wanderers)
Regan Slater
(Hull)
(Hull)
Reggie Young
(Farnborough)
(Farnborough)
Reghan Tumilty
(Hamilton)
(Hamilton)
Reice Charles-Cook
(Bromley)
(Bromley)
Reigan Heskey
(Manchester City U19)
(Manchester City U19)
Reis Stanislaus
(Maidenhead)
(Maidenhead)
Reise Allassani
(Coventry)
(Coventry)
Reiss Chandler
(Southend)
(Southend)
Reiss Gilbey
(East Thurrock)
(East Thurrock)
Reiss Greenidge
(Maidstone)
(Maidstone)
Reiss Harrison
(York)
(York)
Reiss McNally
(Kidderminster)
(Kidderminster)
Reiss Nelson
(Arsenal)
(Arsenal)
Rekeem Harper
(Burton Albion)
(Burton Albion)
Rekeil Pyke
(Grimsby)
(Grimsby)
Remaye Campbell
(Notts)
(Notts)
Remeao Hutton
(Gillingham)
(Gillingham)
Remi Matthews
(Crystal Palace)
(Crystal Palace)
Remi Thompson
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Remi Walker
(Birmingham)
(Birmingham)
Remie Streete
(Port Vale)
(Port Vale)
Remmi Savage
(Inverness)
(Inverness)
Remy Mitchell
(Swansea City U21)
(Swansea City U21)
Rene Howe
(Newport)
(Newport)
Rene Steer
(Hampton & Richmond)
(Hampton & Richmond)
Renedi Masampu
(Birmingham)
(Birmingham)
Renell McKenzie-Lyle
(Barnet)
(Barnet)
Renny Smith
(Oxford City)
(Oxford City)
Reo Griffiths
(Yeovil)
(Yeovil)
Reon Smith-Kouassi
(Leyton)
(Leyton)
Reuben Bull
(Kingstonian)
(Kingstonian)
Reuben Hazell
(Shrewsbury)
(Shrewsbury)
Reuben Noble-Lazarus
(Chorley)
(Chorley)
Reuben Reid
(Yeovil)
(Yeovil)
Reuben Smillie
(Aberdeen U21)
(Aberdeen U21)
Reuell Walters
(Arsenal)
(Arsenal)
Reyes Cleary
(West Bromwich)
(West Bromwich)
Reyon Dillon
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Rhamar Garrett-Douglas
(Maldon & Tiptree)
(Maldon & Tiptree)
Rhema Obed
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Rhian Brewster
(Sheffield United)
(Sheffield United)
Rhys Allport
(Crewe)
(Crewe)
Rhys Armstrong
(Darlington 1883)
(Darlington 1883)
Rhys Bennett
(Rochdale)
(Rochdale)
Rhys Bennett
(Stockport)
(Stockport)
Rhys Byrne
(Leyton)
(Leyton)
Rhys Doherty
(Blackburn Rovers)
(Blackburn Rovers)
Rhys Evans
(Hereford)
(Hereford)
Rhys Fenlon
(Accrington Stanley)
(Accrington Stanley)
Rhys Forster
(Maidenhead)
(Maidenhead)
Rhys Kavanagh
(Flint)
(Flint)
Rhys King
(Metropolitan Police)
(Metropolitan Police)
Rhys Lovett
(Torquay)
(Torquay)
Rhys Meynell
(Guiseley)
(Guiseley)
Rhys Murrell-Williamson
(Chesham)
(Chesham)
Rhys Oates
(Mansfield)
(Mansfield)
Rhys Parry
(The New Saints)
(The New Saints)
Rhys Shirley
(Plymouth)
(Plymouth)
Rhys Turner
(Barrow)
(Barrow)
Rhys Tyler
(Chippenham Town)
(Chippenham Town)
Rhys Walters
(Port Vale)
(Port Vale)
Rhys Williams
(Aberdeen U21)
(Aberdeen U21)
Rian Bray
(Tonbridge Angels)
(Tonbridge Angels)
Riccardo Calder
(Inverness)
(Inverness)
Richard Appleby
(Llanelli)
(Llanelli)
Richard Asamoah
(Billericay)
(Billericay)
Richard Barnard
(East Stirlingshire)
(East Stirlingshire)
Richard Batchelor
(Brackley)
(Brackley)
Richard Brindley
(Notts)
(Notts)
Richard Brodie
(Aldershot)
(Aldershot)
Richard Brush
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Richard Bryan
(Saint Louis)
(Saint Louis)
Richard Chaplow
(Orange County SC)
(Orange County SC)
Richard Chin
(Charlton Athletic)
(Charlton Athletic)
Richard Cowderoy
(Marine)
(Marine)
Richard Cresswell
(Sheffield United)
(Sheffield United)
Richard Davies
(Telford)
(Telford)
Richard Davies
(Maidstone)
(Maidstone)
Richard Eckersley
(Oldham)
(Oldham)
Richard Faakye
(Swansea City U21)
(Swansea City U21)
Richard Hinds
(Bury FC)
(Bury FC)
Richard Keogh
(Forest Green Rovers)
(Forest Green Rovers)
Richard Lavery
(Barwell)
(Barwell)
Richard Lee
(Brentford)
(Brentford)
Richard Logan
(Wycombe)
(Wycombe)
Richard Marshall
(Bradford Park Avenue)
(Bradford Park Avenue)
Richard Martin
(Puerto Rico Islanders)
(Puerto Rico Islanders)
Richard McIntyre
(Oxford United)
(Oxford United)
Richard Morris
(Daventry)
(Daventry)
Richard Nartey
(Salford)
(Salford)
Richard Naylor
(Doncaster)
(Doncaster)
Richard O'Donnell
(Blackpool)
(Blackpool)
Richard Olise
(Chelsea U19)
(Chelsea U19)
Richard Orlu
(Dulwich Hamlet)
(Dulwich Hamlet)
Richard Rose
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
(Dagenham & Redbridge)