Venezuelai focisták listája
Venezuelai játékosok ABC sorrendben
Ridenson Morillo
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Roalex Molina
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Rober Mejías
(LALA)
(LALA)
Robert Garcés
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Robert Hernández
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Robert Mejía
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Robert Mendoza
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Roberto Brito
(LALA)
(LALA)
Roberto Chacón
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Roberto Jiménez
(Estudiantes Caracas)
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Roberto Olivar
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Roberto Rosales
(Sport Recife)
(Sport Recife)
Roberts Rivas
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Robin Gutiérrez
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Robín Ramos
(Real Potosí)
(Real Potosí)
Robinson Flores
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Rodderyk Perozo
(Guabirá)
(Guabirá)
Rodney Chirinos
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Rodolfo Marcano
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Rodrigo De La Terga
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Rodrigo Febres
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Rodrigo Morales
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Rodrigo Romero
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Roger Manríque
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Rohel Briceno
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Roiber Carrizalez
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Roibert Hernández
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Rolando Álvarez
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Román Cabeza
(Deportivo Zulia)
(Deportivo Zulia)
Romer Rojas
(LALA)
(LALA)
Romeri Villamizar
(Mineros de Zacatecas)
(Mineros de Zacatecas)
Rommell Ibarra
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Romulo Otero
(Santos)
(Santos)
Ronald Giraldo
(Anzoátegui)
(Anzoátegui)
Ronald Hernández
(Atlanta United)
(Atlanta United)
Ronald McIntosh
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Ronald Mora
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Ronald Pena
(UCV)
(UCV)
Ronald Ramírez
(Boyacá Chicó)
(Boyacá Chicó)
Ronald Rodríguez
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Ronald Vargas
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Ronaldi Contreras
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Ronaldo Chacón
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Ronaldo Corrales
(Atlético Socopó)
(Atlético Socopó)
Ronaldo Lucena
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Ronaldo Moreno
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Ronaldo Pena
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Ronaldo Pérez
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Ronaldo Rivas
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Ronny Maza
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Rosmel Villanueva
(UCV)
(UCV)
Rubén Arocha
(Karmiotissa)
(Karmiotissa)
Rubén Ramírez
(Cusco)
(Cusco)
Rubén Regalado
(Yaracuy)
(Yaracuy)
Rubén Rivas
(Yaracuyanos)
(Yaracuyanos)
Rubén Rojas
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Ruben Rojas
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Rubert Quijada
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Rudi Francis
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Rui Alleyne
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Sabdiel Lugo
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Sahid González
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Said Giorgini
(Oyster Bay United)
(Oyster Bay United)
Said Villasmil
(Deportivo Zulia)
(Deportivo Zulia)
Saimon Ramírez
(Rayo Zuliano)
(Rayo Zuliano)
Salomón Salcedo
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Salvador Bolívar
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Samuel Barberi
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Samuel Betancourt
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Samuel Machado
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Samuel Marquina
(Deportivo Petare)
(Deportivo Petare)
Samuel Rodriguez
(Burgos)
(Burgos)
Samuel Salas
(Atlético Venezuela)
(Atlético Venezuela)
Samuel Sosa
(Querétaro)
(Querétaro)
Sandro Notaroberto
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Santiago De Sousa
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Santiago Fernández
(FC Santa Coloma)
(FC Santa Coloma)
Santiago Gómez
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Santiago Herrera
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Santiago Natera
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Santiago Nova
(Urena)
(Urena)
Santiago Núnez
(LALA)
(LALA)
Santiago Ortiz
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Santiago Rodríguez
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Santos Gómez
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Santos Torrealba
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Saúl Asibe
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Saúl Carvajal
(Anzoátegui)
(Anzoátegui)
Saúl Guarirapa
(PFC Sochi)
(PFC Sochi)
Sebastián Castillo
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Sebastián Chalbaud
(Antoniano)
(Antoniano)
Sebastián Dávila
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Sebastián Hernández
(UCV)
(UCV)
Sebastián Jaimes
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Sebastián Mendoza
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Sebastián Parra
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Sebastián Pérez
(Yaracuyanos)
(Yaracuyanos)
Sebastián Uzcátegui
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Sergio Álvarez
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Sergio Bermúdez
(CE Europa)
(CE Europa)
Sergio Córdova
(PFC Sochi)
(PFC Sochi)
Sergio Fernández
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Sergio Golindano
(LALA)
(LALA)
Sergio Sulbarán
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Simón Bolívar
(Atlético Venezuela)
(Atlético Venezuela)
Simón Briceno
(Deportivo Zulia)
(Deportivo Zulia)
Simon Rodriguez
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Sixto Lucena
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Sleyker Schoonewolff
(Anzoátegui)
(Anzoátegui)
Starling Yendis
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Steven Pabón
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Stibenson Herrera
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Stifenson Pérez
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Telasco Segovia
(Casa Pia)
(Casa Pia)
Thomas Barboza
(Deportivo Zulia)
(Deportivo Zulia)
Thomas Riveros
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Tino Danesi
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Tito Rojas
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Tomás Rincón
(Santos)
(Santos)
Tomás Zamora
(Tlaxcala)
(Tlaxcala)
Tony Rodríguez
(Gran Valencia)
(Gran Valencia)
Ulices Araujo
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Venacio Vásquez
(Deportivo Petare)
(Deportivo Petare)
Vicente Rodríguez
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Vicente Suanno
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Victor Aponte
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Víctor Betancourth
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Victor Blanco
(LA Force)
(LA Force)
Víctor Contreras
(Deportivo Petare)
(Deportivo Petare)
Víctor Díaz
(LALA)
(LALA)
Víctor García
(Leonesa)
(Leonesa)
Victor Garcia Aranguren
(City Soccer)
(City Soccer)
Víctor López
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Víctor Monsalve
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Víctor Navas
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Víctor Perez
(Puntarenas)
(Puntarenas)
Víctor Rivero
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Víctor Rivero
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Victor Rojas
(Las Vegas Lights)
(Las Vegas Lights)
Víctor Rojas
(Club De Lyon II)
(Club De Lyon II)
Víctor Sifontes
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Victor Valera
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Víctor Viez
(Yaracuy)
(Yaracuy)
Vilas Waghmare
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Virgilio Piñero
(Gran Valencia)
(Gran Valencia)
Vito Bellino
(Independiente)
(Independiente)
Walter Miquilena
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Wender Cermeno
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Wikelman Carmona
(New York Red Bulls)
(New York Red Bulls)
Wilber Bravo
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Wilbert Hernández
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Wilder Torres
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Wildiyonh Vivas
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Wilfred Correa
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Wilfredo Herrera
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Wilfredo Pena
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Wilken Ramírez
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Wilker Ángel
(Criciúma)
(Criciúma)
Wilker Terán
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
William Arismendi
(Anzoátegui)
(Anzoátegui)
William Díaz
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
William Fajardo
(SD Logronés)
(SD Logronés)
Williams Camacho
(Anzoátegui)
(Anzoátegui)
Williams Lugo
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Williams Pedrozo
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Williams Tortolero
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Williams Velásquez
(UCV)
(UCV)
Willimger Castillo
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Willkhei Acuna
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Willy Nanez
(Yaracuy)
(Yaracuy)
Wilmer Uzcátegui
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Wilson Barrios
(Van)
(Van)
Wilson González
(Estudiantes Caracas)
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Wilson Guerrero
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Wilson Querales
(Deportivo Zulia)
(Deportivo Zulia)
Wilson Virguez
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Wilton Almeida
(Urena)
(Urena)
Wilver Jiménez
(LALA)
(LALA)
Winston Ángel
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Winston Azuaje
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Winter Rivas
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Wislintos Rentería
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Wuilker Farinez
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Wuilker Medina
(LALA)
(LALA)
Wuiswell Isea
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Yackson Rivas
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Yair Ramos
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Yamil Medina
(TS Galaxy)
(TS Galaxy)
Yangel Herrera
(Girona)
(Girona)
Yaniel Hernández
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Yanier Rodríguez
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Yanowsky Reyes
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Yeangel Montero
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Yeferson Escudero
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Yeferson García
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Yeferson Márquez
(Llaneros de Guanare)
(Llaneros de Guanare)