Venezuelai focisták listája
Venezuelai játékosok ABC sorrendben
Marco Sánchez
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Marcos González
(Urena)
(Urena)
Marcos Márquez
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Marfre Durán
(Llaneros de Guanare)
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Mario Borzacchini
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Mario Mosquera
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Mário Rondon
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
Marlon Bastardo
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Marlon Díaz
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Marlon Fernández
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Marlon Rivero
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Marvin Ascanio
(Urena)
(Urena)
Massimo D'Amico
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Massimo Margiotta
(Vicenza)
(Vicenza)
Mathías Gonzalez
(AEK Larnaka)
(AEK Larnaka)
Matías Lacava
(Vizela)
(Vizela)
Maurice Cova
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Mauricio Márquez
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Mauricio Martínez
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Mauricio Parra
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Mauricio Ruíz
(Anzoátegui)
(Anzoátegui)
Maurizio Donello
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Mauro Sabatini
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Maximiliano Jiménez
(SD Logronés)
(SD Logronés)
Mayken González
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Mayker González
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Michael Covea
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Michael Hernández
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Michael Maldonado
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Michael Márquez
(Yaracuyanos)
(Yaracuyanos)
Michel Rojas
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Michel Ursini
(Deportivo Petare)
(Deportivo Petare)
Miguel Celis
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Miguel Días
(Atlético Venezuela)
(Atlético Venezuela)
Miguel González
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Miguel Granobles
(Atlético)
(Atlético)
Miguel Marín
(LALA)
(LALA)
Miguel Mea Vitali
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Miguel Morena
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Miguel Navarro
(Talleres Córdoba)
(Talleres Córdoba)
Miguel Orejuela
(Yaracuyanos)
(Yaracuyanos)
Miguel Palacios
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Miguel Pernía
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Miguel Pernía
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Miguel Salas
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Miguel Silva
(UCV)
(UCV)
Miguel Sosa
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Miguel Umbría
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Miguel Vásquez
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Miguel Vegas
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Mihail Avilés
(Real Tomayapo)
(Real Tomayapo)
Mikel Villanueva
(Guimaraes)
(Guimaraes)
Miku
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Moises Acuña
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Moises Galezo
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Moisés Gallo
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Moisés González
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Moisés Henríquez
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Moisés Pírela
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Moises Rivas
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Moises Tablante
(Orlando City)
(Orlando City)
Moisés Urquiola
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Nafic Djandjy
(Deportivo Zulia)
(Deportivo Zulia)
Nahuel Ferraresi
(Sao Paulo)
(Sao Paulo)
Naicol Contreras
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Nelson García
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Nelson Hernández
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Nelson Pérez
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Neomar González
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Neomar Pina
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Neomar Romero
(LALA)
(LALA)
Néstor Anez
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Néstor Canelón
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Néstor Cova
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Néstor Jiménez
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Néstor Trejo
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Nicolás Ruiz
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Nicolás Tovar
(Estudiantes Caracas)
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Noel Benítez
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Noel Sanvicente
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Nolberto Riascos
(Llaneros de Guanare)
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Octavio Páez
(FC Santa Coloma)
(FC Santa Coloma)
Octavio Zapata
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Omar Labrador
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Omar Perdomo
(Yaracuyanos)
(Yaracuyanos)
Orlando Cordero
(LALA)
(LALA)
Orlando Peraza
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Orue Chacín
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Óscar Barrios
(Marathón)
(Marathón)
Oscar Becerra
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Óscar Conde
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Oscar Fernández
(Llaneros de Guanare)
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Óscar Flores
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Óscar Flores
(Rayo Zuliano)
(Rayo Zuliano)
Oscar González
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Óscar Guillén
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Oscar Hernández
(América de Cali)
(América de Cali)
Oscar Hinojosa
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Oscar Jiménez
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Oscar Linares
(UCV)
(UCV)
Óscar Narváez
(Gran Valencia)
(Gran Valencia)
Óscar Noriega
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Oscar Núnez
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Óscar Parra
(Yaracuy)
(Yaracuy)
Óscar Rojas
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Óscar Tovar
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Oswaldo Chaurant
(LALA)
(LALA)
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo
(Troyes)
(Troyes)
Ottoniel Medina
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Ouens Molleda
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Owen Guerra
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Pablo Andrea
(LALA)
(LALA)
Pablo Bonilla
(UCV)
(UCV)
Pablo Camacho
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Pablo Castillo
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Pedoo Álvarez
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Pedro Caraballo
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Pedro Cordero
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Pedro Fernández
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Pedro Fulco
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Pedro Lugo
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Pedro Parra
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Pedro Pruna
(Estudiantes Caracas)
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Pedro Ramírez
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Pedro Valdés
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Pedro Zaragoza
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Pierangelo Pagnano
(Rayo Zuliano)
(Rayo Zuliano)
Piero Mollica
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Pierre Pluchino
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Pronswell Fernández
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Rafa Ponzo
(Anzoátegui)
(Anzoátegui)
Rafael Acosta
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Rafael Arace
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Rafael Bolívar
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Rafael Castellín
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Rafael Castellín
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Rafael Castrillo
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Rafael De Fex
(St. George's)
(St. George's)
Rafael García
(Deportivo Petare)
(Deportivo Petare)
Rafael Herrera
(UCV)
(UCV)
Rafael Lobo
(Deportivo Italia)
(Deportivo Italia)
Rafael Montana
(Llaneros de Guanare)
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Rafael Quinónes
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Rafael Quinones
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Rafael Ramírez
(Rayo Zuliano)
(Rayo Zuliano)
Rafael Romo
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Rafael Sánchez
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Rafael Uzcátegui
(Boyacá Chicó)
(Boyacá Chicó)
Raigel Márquez
(Deportivo Petare)
(Deportivo Petare)
Ramón Arcas
(Águilas)
(Águilas)
Ramón Dudamel
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Ramón Herrera
(LALA)
(LALA)
Randold Méndez
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Randy Rivas
(Estudiantes Caracas)
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Raudy Guerrero
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Raúl Cadaveira
(Real Valladolid II)
(Real Valladolid II)
Raúl González
(Ayia Napa)
(Ayia Napa)
Raúl Torres
(Llaneras de Guanare)
(Llaneras de Guanare)
Raúl Vallona
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Rayder Arteaga
(Yaracuyanos)
(Yaracuyanos)
Reinaldo Guerra
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Reiner Castro
(Copiapó)
(Copiapó)
René Alarcón
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
René Flores
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Reniel Mendoza
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Renne Rivas
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Rennier Rodríguez
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Renny Vega
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Renzo Ingallina
(Anzoátegui)
(Anzoátegui)
Renzo Zambrano
(Phoenix Rising)
(Phoenix Rising)
Reyes Gutierrez
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Ricardo Andreutti
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Ricardo Baca
(Deportivo Zulia)
(Deportivo Zulia)
Ricardo Halley
(Estudiantes Caracas)
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Ricardo Hernández
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Ricardo Ledezma
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Ricardo Mangana
(Leonesa)
(Leonesa)
Ricardo Márquez
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Ricardo Páez
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Ricardo Pina
(Sigma Olomouc II)
(Sigma Olomouc II)
Ricardo Travaglio Morales
(Ytterhogdal)
(Ytterhogdal)
Richard Almeida
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Richard Angarita
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Richard Badillo
(Yaracuyanos)
(Yaracuyanos)
Richard Blanco
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Richard Celis
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Richard Figueroa
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Richard García
(Llaneros de Guanare)
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Richard Gasperi
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Richard Iriarte
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Richard Lobo
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Richard Orellana
(Atlético Venezuela)
(Atlético Venezuela)
Richard Ruiz
(Estudiantes Caracas)
(Estudiantes Caracas)