Venezuelai focisták listája
Venezuelai játékosok ABC sorrendben
Keiber Roa
(UCV)
(UCV)
Keiby Vielma
(Llaneras de Guanare)
(Llaneras de Guanare)
Kéiner Pérez
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Keiver Gil
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Keiver Zúñiga
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Keivis Páez
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Kelvin Liendo
(UCV)
(UCV)
Kelvin Lugo
(Deportivo Petare)
(Deportivo Petare)
Kelvin Nieto
(Llaneros de Guanare)
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Kelvin Ramos
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Kelvis Sánchez
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Kendri Carrasquel
(Estudiantes Caracas)
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Kendry Mendoza
(UCV)
(UCV)
Kendrys Silva
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Kenger Bermúdez
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Kenin Montiel
(Rayo Zuliano)
(Rayo Zuliano)
Kenny Ávila
(Llaneros de Guanare)
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Kenny Romero
(Mosta)
(Mosta)
Kervin Andrade
(Fortaleza)
(Fortaleza)
Kerwin Cedeno
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Kerwis Chirinos
(Deportivo Zulia)
(Deportivo Zulia)
Kevin Abou
(Yaracuy)
(Yaracuy)
Kevin Barrios
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Kevin Borges
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Kevin Coll
(LALA)
(LALA)
Kevin De La Hoz
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Kevin Diaz
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Kevin Eduardo
(Deportivo Petare)
(Deportivo Petare)
Kevin Escorche
(Gran Valencia)
(Gran Valencia)
Kevin González
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Kevin González
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Kevin Herrera
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Kevin Kelsy
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Kevin Palacio
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Kevin Sequera
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Kevin Zambrano
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Kewyn Gil
(LALA)
(LALA)
Keyner de Vasconcelos
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Keyner Rodríguez
(LALA)
(LALA)
Kleiner Escorcia
(Atlético Venezuela)
(Atlético Venezuela)
Kleiver Contreras
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Kleybert Rivero
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Kleyder Barreto
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Klinsmann Yendis
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Laineker Zafra
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Lawrence Lonsdale
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Leandro Díaz
(Universitario Popayán)
(Universitario Popayán)
Leandro Rodríguez
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Leenhan Romero
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Leminger Bolívar
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Lenyn Uzcátegui
(Urena)
(Urena)
Leo Morales
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Leodan León
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Leomar Mosquera
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Leomar Pinto
(FC Cartagena)
(FC Cartagena)
Leonardo Aponte
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Leonardo Arenilla
(Deportivo Zulia)
(Deportivo Zulia)
Leonardo Bracho
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Leonardo De La Hoz
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Leonardo Falcón
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Leonardo Flores
(Atlético Bucaramanga)
(Atlético Bucaramanga)
Leonardo Mosquera
(Rayo Zuliano)
(Rayo Zuliano)
Leonardo Pérez
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Leonardo Terán
(Gran Valencia)
(Gran Valencia)
Leonardo Velásquez
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Leonel Toro
(Real Cartagena)
(Real Cartagena)
Leonel Velandia
(Urena)
(Urena)
Leonel Vielma
(Estudiantes Caracas)
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Leopoldo Durán
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Leopoldo Jiménez
(Anzoátegui)
(Anzoátegui)
Leswis Landaeta
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Lewis Zapata
(Urena)
(Urena)
Lewuis Pena
(Rayo Zuliano)
(Rayo Zuliano)
Lisandro Pérez
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Lombardo Marcano
(LALA)
(LALA)
Loren Ray
(Atlético Socopó)
(Atlético Socopó)
Loureins Martínez
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Lucciano Reinoso
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Luifer Hernández
(Polessya)
(Polessya)
Luilly García
(Atlético Socopó)
(Atlético Socopó)
Luiryi Erazo
(Atlético Venezuela)
(Atlético Venezuela)
Luis Altuve
(Oyster Bay United)
(Oyster Bay United)
Luis Álvarez
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Luis Aníbal
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Luis Annese
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Luis Arenas
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Luis Armada
(LALA)
(LALA)
Luís Balbo
(Famalicao U19)
(Famalicao U19)
Luis Bandez
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Luis Barco
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Luis Barrios
(ADT)
(ADT)
Luis Blanco
(UCV)
(UCV)
Luis Borrero
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Luis Cabrera
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Luis Carrasco
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Luis Carrero
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Luis Carrillo
(Gran Valencia)
(Gran Valencia)
Luis Casiani
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Luis Castillo
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Luis Castro
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Luis Chacón
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Luis Chiquillo
(Jaguares de Córdoba)
(Jaguares de Córdoba)
Luis Colmenares
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Luis Cornejo
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Luis Corredor
(Rayo Zuliano)
(Rayo Zuliano)
Luis Curiel
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Luis Del Pino
(Banfield)
(Banfield)
Luis Delgado
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Luis El Khuffash
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Luis Escobar
(Llaneras de Guanare)
(Llaneras de Guanare)
Luis Forero
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Luis García
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Luís García
(Llaneras de Guanare)
(Llaneras de Guanare)
Luis García
(Atlético Socopó)
(Atlético Socopó)
Luis García
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Luis González
(Atlético Junior)
(Atlético Junior)
Luis González
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Luis González
(Atlético Venezuela)
(Atlético Venezuela)
Luis González
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Luis Guerra
(Antofagasta)
(Antofagasta)
Luis Guzmán
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Luis Jiménez
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Luis Jiménez
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Luis Maestre
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Luis Martell
(UCV)
(UCV)
Luis Martínez
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Luis Martínez
(UCV)
(UCV)
Luis Melo
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Luis Montes
(Llaneros de Guanare)
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Luis Moreno
(Atlético Paso)
(Atlético Paso)
Luis Morgillo
(Atlético Venezuela)
(Atlético Venezuela)
Luis Pallares
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Luis Parra
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Luis Paz
(Rayo Zuliano)
(Rayo Zuliano)
Luis Pena
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Luis Ramírez
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Luis Ramos
(Atlético Venezuela)
(Atlético Venezuela)
Luis Rangel
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Luis Rivas
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Luis Rodriguez
(UDA Soccer)
(UDA Soccer)
Luis Rojas
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Luis Romero
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Luis Ruiz
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Luis Salazar
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Luis Santana
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Luis Seijas
(Phoenix Rising)
(Phoenix Rising)
Luis Seijas
(Phoenix Rising)
(Phoenix Rising)
Luis Simigliani
(Atlético Socopó)
(Atlético Socopó)
Luis Terán
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Luis Teran
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Luis Torres
(Atlético Venezuela)
(Atlético Venezuela)
Luis Urbina
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Luis Valladares
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Luis Vallenilla
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Luis Vargas
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Luis Vásquez
(Zulia)
(Zulia)
Luis Vera
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Luis Villae
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Luis Villarreal
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Luis Zúniga
(Cúcuta)
(Cúcuta)
Luisbert Salazar
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
M Carrillo
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Maicol Ruiz
(Hermanos Colmenares)
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Maike Villero
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Maikel Ibarra
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Maiker Pena
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Maiker Rivas
(Deportivo La Guaira)
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Maikol Quintero
(Zamora FC)
(Zamora FC)
Maikol Vivas
(Urena)
(Urena)
Malek Hasan
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Manuel Adriano Paez
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Manuel Alves
(Estudiantes Caracas)
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Manuel Arias
(Rayo Zuliano)
(Rayo Zuliano)
Manuel Arteaga
(Tampa Bay Rowdies)
(Tampa Bay Rowdies)
Manuel Briceno
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Manuel Carrillo
(Georgia Revolution)
(Georgia Revolution)
Manuel Cuárez
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Manuel Figueroa
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Manuel Fuentes
(Llaneros de Guanare)
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Manuel Godoy
(Deportivo Lara)
(Deportivo Lara)
Manuel Granados
(Portuguesa FC)
(Portuguesa FC)
Manuel Guevara
(Gran Valencia)
(Gran Valencia)
Manuel Lugo
(UCV)
(UCV)
Manuel Medori
(Ceares)
(Ceares)
Manuel Molina
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Manuel Morais
(Lugo)
(Lugo)
Manuel Padilla
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Manuel Palma
(Angostura)
(Angostura)
Manuel Ramírez
(Trujillanos)
(Trujillanos)
Manuel Rodríguez
(Estudiantes Mérida)
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Manuel Sanhouse
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Manuel Sanhouse
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Manuel Sulbarán
(Caracas)
(Caracas)
Manuel Trías
(Aragua)
(Aragua)
Marcel Guaramato
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Marcelino Carreazo
(CSKA Szófia)
(CSKA Szófia)
Marcelo Moreno
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Marco Bustillo
(Metropolitanos)
(Metropolitanos)
Marco Gómez
(Zulia)
(Zulia)