Főoldal » Focisták » Uruguay focistái

Uruguayi focisták listája

Uruguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Matias Britos
(Penarol)
Matías Cabrera
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Matías Caseras
(Plaza Colonia)
Matias Castro
(Temperley)
Matías Cóccaro
(Montréal)
Matías De los Santos
(Vélez Sársfield)
Matias Duffard
(Resistencia)
Matías Dufour
(Defensor Sporting)
Matías González
(Rangers FC)
Matías Guzman
(Jaguares de Córdoba)
Matías Jones
(Hardenberg)
Matías Masiero
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Matías Mier
(Santa Fe)
Matiás Mir
(Cerro Largo)
Matías Ocampo
(Liverpool FC)
Matías Quagliotti
(Montevideo Wanderers)
Matías Rigoleto
(San Luis Quillota)
Matias Santos
(Nueva Chicago)
Matías Silva
(Liverpool FC)
Matías Soto
(Real Sociedad)
Matías Télis
(AD Ceuta)
Matías Tellechea
(Deportivo Maldonado)
Matías Toma
(Liverpool FC)
Matías Vina
(Flamengo RJ)
Matias Zunino
(Liverpool FC)
Mauricio Affonso
(River Plate)
Mauricio Alonso
(Mushuc Runa)
Mauricio Amaro
(Defensor Sporting)
Mauricio Felipe
(Rampla Juniors)
Mauricio Fratta
(Boston River)
Mauricio Gómez
(Irodotos)
Mauricio Lemos
(Atlético Mineiro)
Mauricio Pereyra
(Nacional Montevideo)
Mauricio Prieto
(Club Bolívar)
Mauricio Ruíz
(Cerro Largo)
Mauricio Victorino
(Cerro Porteno)
Mauro Brasil
(Cerro Largo)
Mauro Da Luz
(Atlético Grau)
Mauro Estol
(Cerro Largo)
Mauro Fernández
(Zamora FC)
Mauro Méndez
(Estudiantes)
Mauro Silveira
(Montevideo Wanderers)
Mauro Vila
(Deportivo Binacional)
Mauro Zalazar
(Granada II)
Max Rauhofer
(Guillermo Brown)
Maxi Pérez
(Montevideo Wanderers)
Maximiliano Bajter
(Liverpool FC)
Maximiliano Brito
(Deportivo Riestra)
Maximiliano Calzada
(River Plate)
Maximiliano Lemos
(Gran Mamoré)
Maximiliano Lombardi
(Comunicaciones)
Maximiliano Montero
(Liverpool FC)
Maximiliano Moreira
(Panserraikos)
Maximiliano Pereira
(River Plate)
Maximiliano Pereira
(Liverpool FC)
Maximiliano Pereiro
(Guillermo Brown)
Maximiliano Perg
(Nacional Montevideo)
Maximiliano Sigales
(Correcaminos)
Maximiliano Viera
(Club Atlético Mitre)
Maximiliano Villa
(Villarreal II)
Máximo Alonso
(Granada II)
Michael Etulaín
(Oriente Petrolero)
Michael Sosa
(Carlos Stein)
Michel Acosta
(Academia Cantolao)
Michel Araújo
(Sao Paulo)
Miguel Amado
(Boston River)
Miguel Britos
(Watford)
Miguel Merentiel
(Boca Juniors)
Miguel Villoldo
(Defensor Sporting)
Miguel Ximénez
(Libertad)
Nacho González
(Montevideo Wanderers)
Nahitan Nández
(Cagliari)
Nahuel Acosta
(Penarol)
Nahuel Furtado
(Cerro Largo)
Nahuel Roldán
(Progreso)
Nahuel Soria
(Liverpool FC)
Nahuel Suárez
(Progreso)
Nelson Semperena
(Mineros Guyana)
Néstor Silva
(Racing Club)
Nicola Pérez
(Nublense)
Nicolas Albarracín
(Carlos Manucci)
Nicolás Ayala
(Plaza Colonia)
Nicolás Barán
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Nicolás Bremec
(Lupa Roma)
Nicolás Brun
(Deportivo Santamarina)
Nicolas Celeste
(Botev Vratsa)
Nicolás Correa
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Nicolas De La Cruz
(Flamengo RJ)
Nicolas Dibble
(EC Vitória)
Nicolás Ferreira
(Montevideo Wanderers)
Nicolás Fuica
(Deportivo Maldonado)
Nicolás González
(River Plate)
Nicolás Guirin
(Unión Espanola)
Nicolás Leites
(Cerro Largo)
Nicolás Lodeiro
(Orlando City)
Nicolas Lopez
(Racing Club)
Nicolas López
(Club León)
Nicolás López
(Salamanca CF UDS)
Nicolás Marichal
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Nicolás Mezquida
(Ethnikos Achna)
Nicolás Noriega
(Mineros Guyana)
Nicolás Olivera
(Defensor Sporting)
Nicolás Olivera
(Deportes Temuco)
Nicolás Pandiani
(Hamrun Spartans)
Nicolas Prieto
(Correcaminos)
Nicolás Queiroz
(Deportivo Maldonado)
Nicolás Raguso
(Deportivo Llacuaba)
Nicolás Raimondi
(FC Cartagena)
Nicolás Ramos
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Nicolás Rocha
(Rampla Juniors)
Nicolás Rodríguez
(Defensor Sporting)
Nicolás Rossi
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Nicolas Royón
(Marathón)
Nicolás Silva
(Iraklis 1908)
Nicolás Wunsch
(Defensor Sporting)
Octavio Rivero
(Defensor Sporting)
Omar Pouso
(GyE La Plata)
Óscar Castro
(Acassuso)
Óscar Cruz
(Penarol)
Osvaldo Iorio
(Birkirkara)
Owen Falconis
(Salamanca CF UDS)
Pablo Alvarez
(Boston River)
Pablo Caballero
(Botev Vratsa)
Pablo Caballero
(Liverpool FC)
Pablo Castro
(Asteras Magoulas)
Pablo Cepellini
(Atlético Nacional)
Pablo Fagúndez
(El Tanque Sisley)
Pablo García
(River Plate)
Pablo González
(River Plate)
Pablo González
(Gimpo Citizen)
Pablo Granoche
(Triestina)
Pablo Lacoste
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Pablo Lima
(Penarol)
Pablo Lima
(Independiente Medellín)
Pablo López
(River Plate)
Pablo López
(Penarol)
Pablo Melo
(Liverpool FC)
Pablo Míguez
(Carlos Manucci)
Pablo Neris
(Penarol)
Pablo Pintos
(Defensor Sporting)
Pablo Pírez
(Real Espana)
Pablo Servetti
(CE Europa)
Pablo Siles
(Huracán)
Paolo Cardozo
(Cartaginés)
Paolo Suárez
(Isidro Metapan)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8