Főoldal » Focisták » Törökország focistái

Török focisták listája

Török játékosok ABC sorrendben

Tuncer Baysal
(Bergama Belediyespor)
Tuncer Cimenli
(Giresunspor)
Turan Kus
(Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
Turan Polat
(Sarayönü)
Turan Sahin
(Villingen)
Turan Yilmaz
(Etimesgut)
Turgay An
(Fethiyespor)
Turgay Bahadir
(Bruck/Leitha)
Turgay Denktas
(Bozüyük Vitraspor)
Turgay Gölbasi
(Samsunspor)
Turgay Kaya
(Yalova Kadiköy)
Turgut Delen
(Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor)
Turgut Gonultas
(Tekirdagspor)
Turgut Özdemir
(Bugsasspor)
Turgut Sahin
(Kusadasispor)
Turgut Yilmaz
(Etimesgut)
Turgut Zengin
(Mardin BB)
Turhan Inkaya
(Ayvalikgücü)
Turhan Kaya
(Akhisar Belediyespor)
Turker Demirhan
(Malatyaspor)
Tümer Avizogullari
(Bitlis Özgüzelderespor)
Tümer Metin
(Kerkyra)
Türker Dirdiroglu
(Adiyaman 1954 Spor)
Türker Toptas
(Kusadasispor)
Ubeydullah Uraz
(Corumspor)
Ufuk Akyol
(Antalyaspor)
Ufuk Alparslan
(Sinopspor)
Ufuk Arslan
(Alibeyköyspor)
Ufuk Ayaydin
(Artvin Hopaspor)
Ufuk Bayraksever
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
Ufuk Bayraktar
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Ufuk Birdal
(Catalca Spor)
Ufuk Boncukcu
(Boyabat 1868 Spor)
Ufuk Bulut
(Bitlis Özgüzelderespor)
Ufuk Cam
(Tepecik)
Ufuk Ceylan
(Malatyaspor)
Ufuk Cihanyandi
(Yozgatspor)
Ufuk Er
(Tire 1922)
Ufuk Gülez
(Belediye Derincespor)
Ufuk Hancer
(Cengelköyspor)
Ufuk Kadioglu
(Tuzlaspor)
Ufuk Kaygusuz
(Sarrebourg)
Ufuk Koc
(Kars 36)
Ufuk Özbek
(Borussia Dortmund)
Ufuk Özcan
(Orduspor 1967)
Ufukcan Engin
(Türk Metal Kirikkale)
Ufukhan Bayraktar
(Belediye Vanspor)
Ugur Akdemir
(Genclerbirligi)
Ugur Aktas
(Giresunspor)
Ugur Albayrak
(Keciörengücü)
Ugur Aslan
(Kars 36)
Ugur Aygören
(Kirklarelispor)
Ugur Ayhan
(Türk Metal Kirikkale)
Ugur Bingöl
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
Ugur Boral
(Besiktas)
Ugur Bulut
(Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor)
Ugur Bulut
(Igdir Aras Spor)
Ugur Can
(Belediye Vanspor)
Ugur Celik
(Karaköprü Belediyespor)
Ugur Cetinkaya
(Efeler 09 Spor)
Ugur Ciftci
(Sivasspor)
Ugur Ciftci
(Yüksekova Belediyespor)
Ugur Dasdemir
(Erzincanspor)
Ugur Demirkol
(Erciyesspor)
Ugur Demirok
(Eyüpspor)
Ugur Durmus
(Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor)
Ugur Erdogan
(Tekirdagspor)
Ugur Erk
(Edirnespor)
Ugur Gezer
(Kirklarelispor)
Ugur Gezer
(Kilis)
Ugur Gezer
(Usak Belediyesi)
Ugur Güzelce
(Arhavispor)
Ugur Imir
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
Ugur Inceman
(Eskisehirspor)
Ugur Isikal
(Halide Edip Advar)
Ugur Kacar
(Bigaspor)
Ugur Kapan
(Tosya Belediyespor)
Ugur Kapisiz
(Edirnespor)
Ugur Karakulak
(Karliova Yildirim)
Ugur Kavakli
(Sarayönü)
Ugur Kavuk
(Gaziantepspor)
Ugur Kenet
(Kastamonuspor)
Ugur Keskin
(Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor)
Ugur Kurt
(Yomraspor)
Ugur Kuru
(Arnavutköy Belediyespor)
Ugur Kütük
(Türk Metal Kirikkale)
Ugur Önal
(Karaman)
Ugur Özder
(Kemi Kings)
Ugur Özvardar
(12 Bingöl Spor)
Ugur Parlak
(Ankara Demirspor)
Ugur Semizoglu
(Türk Metal Kirikkale)
Ugur Tezel
(Preußen Münster)
Ugur Türk
(Bursa Nilüferspor)
Ugur Ucar
(Pendikspor)
Ugur Ugur
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
Ugur Utlu
(Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
Ugur Ünalir
(Ankaragücü)
Ugur Vural
(Boyabat 1868 Spor)
Ugur Yalcin
(Tavsanli Linyitspor)
Ugur Yanikdemir
(Cerkezköy 1911)
Ugur Yildiz
(Göztepe Izmir)
Ugur Yilmaz
(Pendikspor)
Ugur Yontürk
(Diyarbakir Yolspor)
Ugurcan Arslantürk
(Sultanbeyli Belediye)
Ugurcan Bekci
(Belediye Derincespor)
Ugurcan Cakir
(Trabzonspor)
Ugurcan Gülay
(Yozgatspor 1959)
Ugurcan Ikikardes
(Belediye Derincespor)
Ugurcan Köse
(Edirnespor)
Ugurcan Tabak
(Karabükspor)
Ugurcan Yazgili
(Konyaspor)
Ugurkan Cebeli
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Ugurtan Cepni
(BFC Dynamo)
Ulas Girgin
(Yesilyurt Belediyespor)
Ulas Güler
(Aydinspor)
Ulas Kaya
(Manisaspor)
Ulas Özcelik
(Altay Izmir)
Ulas Sari
(Dersim Spor)
Ulas Simsek
(Tepecik)
Ulas Tufan
(Bucak)
Ulas Yilmaz
(Ankara Demirspor)
Ulas Zengin
(Bursa Nilüferspor)
Ulvi Özdemir
(Stadlau)
Umit Batman
(Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
Umit Peker
(Tosya Belediyespor)
Umut Akcaoglu
(Balikesirspor)
Umut Akpinar
(Tekirova)
Umut Aslan
(Ankara Demirspor)
Umut Ayar
(Tepecik)
Umut Aydin
(Adiyaman 1954 Spor)
Umut Bahali
(Merzifonspor)
Umut Balci
(Bigaspor)
Umut Bulut
(Eyüpspor)
Umut Cakar
(Batman Petrolspor)
Umut Cakir
(Erzin)
Umut Caliskan
(Edirnespor)
Umut Cekisken
(Mus Menderesspor)
Umut Celik
(Tekirova)
Umut Celik
(Karabükspor)
Umut Cevher
(Düzcespor)
Umut Daramola
(Gaziosmanpasaspor)
Umut Dilek
(Karaman)
Umut Dogru
(Erzincanspor)
Umut Erdem
(Galatasaray U19)
Umut Eskiköy
(Sultanbeyli Belediye)
Umut Güncü
(Arnavutköy Belediyespor)
Umut Günes
(Alanyaspor)
Umut Güzelses
(Kastamonuspor)
Umut Kanber
(Yeni Diyarbakirspor)
Umut Kaya
(Efeler 09 Spor)
Umut Kaya
(Kirklarelispor)
Umut Kececi
(Fenerbahce)
Umut Kilinc
(Arnavutköy Belediyespor)
Umut Kiral
(Yalovaspor)
Umut Kiraz
(Kütahyaspor)
Umut Kocin
(Sancaktepe)
Umut Nayir
(Ümraniyespor)
Umut Öz
(Fatsa)
Umut Pusat
(Karaköprü Belediyespor)
Umut Sahin
(Cankirispor)
Umut Senel
(Tokatspor)
Umut Sönmez
(Inegölspor)
Umut Sözen
(Belediye Vanspor)
Umut Tanis
(Malatyaspor)
Umut Tekin
(Kestelspor)
Umut Tekoglu
(Elazigspor)
Umut Temurbuga
(Kepez Belediyespor)
Umut Tunc
(Sultanbeyli Belediye)
Umut Uysal
(Keciörengücü)
Umut Yilmaz
(Karliova Yildirim)
Umutcan Akay
(Yeni Diyarbakirspor)
Umutcan Akdeniz
(Hacettepe)
Umutcan Coban
(Mus Menderesspor)
Umutcan Kaplan
(Dersim Spor)
Umutcan Topalci
(Sarayönü)
Umutcan Yenisoy
(Kestelspor)
Umutcan Yüksel
(Manisa BBSK)
Utkan Gökcen
(Bayrampasa)
Utku Demirel
(Cerkezköy 1911)
Utku Dogan
(Yeni Altindag BS)
Utku Kizilkaya
(Eskisehirspor)
Utku Kunduzcu
(Aksarayspor)
Utku Seyhan
(Mersin Idman Yurdu)
Utku Türk
(Bursaspor)
Utku Yuvakuran
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Uygar Arslan
(Ankara Adliyespor)
Uygar Ergec
(Besiktas U19)
Uygar Zeybek
(Afjet Afyonspor)
Übeyd Adiyaman
(Genclerbirligi)