Főoldal » Szlovák Kupa » 2019/2020 » 2. forduló

Szlovák Kupa 2019/2020 - 2. forduló

1 2
2019. okt. 9. 15:00
2. forduló
Liptovská Stiavnica - Slovan Bratislava
0:4 (0:0)
2019. aug. 29. 16:00
2. forduló
Belá - Závazná Poruba
5:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 28. 17:00
2. forduló
Kysucké Nové Mesto - Tatran Krásno
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 5:6
2019. aug. 28. 17:00
2. forduló
Secovská Polianka - Vranov
1:5 (0:0)
2019. aug. 28. 17:00
2. forduló
Darmoty - Filakovo
0:3 (0:0)
2019. aug. 28. 17:00
2. forduló
Kechnec - Tahanovce
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 5:6
2019. aug. 28. 17:00
2. forduló
Spartak Medzilaborce - Strázske
1:0 (0:0)
2019. aug. 28. 17:00
2. forduló
Sokol Medzibrod - Kovácová
0:5 (0:0)
2019. aug. 28. 16:30
2. forduló
Milénium - FK Kosice
0:9 (0:0)
2019. aug. 28. 16:30
2. forduló
Tesla Stropkov - Poprad
0:2 (0:0)
2019. aug. 28. 16:00
2. forduló
Rudnany - Podbrezová
1:3 (0:0)
2019. aug. 21. 17:00
2. forduló
Pivovar Velky Saris - Tatran Presov
1:4 (0:0)
2019. aug. 21. 17:00
2. forduló
Príbelce - Komarno
1:2 (0:0)
2019. aug. 21. 17:00
2. forduló
Spartak Medzev - Slávia TU Kosice
1:2 (0:0)
2019. aug. 21. 17:00
2. forduló
Demjata - Sarisské Michalany
1:2 (0:0)
2019. aug. 21. 17:00
2. forduló
Gelnica - Spisské Podhradie
0:2 (0:0)
2019. aug. 21. 17:00
2. forduló
Hornád Zdana - Mladost Kalsa
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 3:4 (0:0)
2019. aug. 20. 17:00
2. forduló
Kolárovo - Kalná nad Hronom
5:1 (0:0)

2019. aug. 20. 17:00
2. forduló
Tatran Kracúnovce - Partizán Bardejov
1:4 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 19:00
2. forduló
Aleksince - Solcany
3:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:30
2. forduló
Svosov - Ruzomberok
0:6 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:30
2. forduló
Velké Ripnany - Pata
1:5 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Podkonice - Dunaszerdahely
0:4 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Námestovo - Liptovsky Mikulás
1:6 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Jednota Bánová - Trnava
2:3 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
MSK Tisovec - Trencín
1:8 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Lokomotíva Zvolen - Sered
0:2 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Selce - Pohronie
0:9 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Druzstevník Malá Maca - Skalica
0:6 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Krásnohorské Podhradie - Zemplín Michalovce
0:6 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Baník Lehota Vtácnikom - Zlate Moravce
0:3 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Rohozník - FK Senica
0:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Druzstevník Zvonin - FC Petrzalka
0:8 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Tatran VLM - Slavoj Trebisov
0:4 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Levice - Nové Zámky
3:1 (0:0)
2019. aug. 14. 17:00
2. forduló
Surany - Marcelová
1:2 (0:0)
1 2