Főoldal » Szlovák Kupa » 2019/2020 » 1. forduló

Szlovák Kupa 2019/2020 - 1. forduló

1 2 3
2019. aug. 7. 18:00
1. forduló
Kalná nad Hronom - Jaslovské Bohunice
3:2 (0:0)
2019. aug. 4. 17:00
1. forduló
Dunajská Luzná - Domino Bratislava
5:0 (0:0)
2019. aug. 4. 17:00
1. forduló
Slovensky Grob - Báhon
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 4:2
2019. aug. 4. 17:00
1. forduló
Kalinkovo - Pezinok
2:3 (0:0)
2019. aug. 3. 17:00
1. forduló
Lokomotíva DNV - Láb
3:0 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 18:00
1. forduló
Nevidzany - Velky Lapás
2:3 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:30
1. forduló
Svosov - Slovan Zabokreky
2:2 / tizenegyesekkel 4:3 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Velké Kosihy - Kolárovo
2:2 / tizenegyesekkel 2:4 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Dvory nad Zitavou - Nové Zámky
3:10 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Kmetovo - Surany
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Jelka - Galanta
0:3 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Slovan Skalité - Tatran Krásno
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Tatran Turzovka - Kysucké Nové Mesto
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Oravan - Námestovo
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Dobrá Niva - Lokomotíva Zvolen
1:12 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Belá - Dolny Kubin
3:1 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Jesenské - Filakovo
1:5 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Povazan Pruské - Partizán Domaniza
1:8 (0:0)

2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Plevník-Drienové - Partizán Precín
3:1 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Dolné Vestenice - Baník Horná Nitra
3:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Kanianka - Zemianske Kostolany
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 1:3 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Baník Handlová - Baník Lehota Vtácnikom
1:4 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Tatran Uhrovec - TEMPO Partizánske
2:1 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Agro Zemné - Druzstevník Besenov
2:6 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Salka - Levice
1:3 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Komjatice - Velké Lovce
1:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Podluzany - Velky Dur
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 7:8 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Piestany - Druzstevník Jacovce
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 5:6 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Velké Záluzie - Aleksince
1:4 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Pata - Slovan Hlohovec
3:0 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Druzstevník Spacince - Horná Krupá
1:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Druzstevník Malá Maca - Voderady
6:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Baník Brodské - Druzstevník Radimov
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Slav. Moravsky Svaty Ján - Nafta Gbely
0:3 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Mokry Háj - Boleráz
0:2 (0:0)
2019. júl. 28. 17:00
1. forduló
Pokrok Stará Bystrica - Cierne
2:1 (0:0)
1 2 3