Főoldal » Focisták » Spanyolország focistái

Spanyol focisták listája

Spanyol játékosok ABC sorrendben

Víctor Marco
(Mensajero)
Victor Marin
(Racing Rioja)
Víctor Martín
(Gimnástica Segoviana)
Víctor Martínez
(Inter Club d'Escaldes)
Víctor Martínez
(UD Logronés)
Víctor Martínez
(UD Logronés)
Víctor Mena
(Linense)
Víctor Méndez
(Tenerife)
Victor Meneses
(Cazalegas)
Víctor Merino
(Becerril Campos)
Victor Mollejo
(Zaragoza)
Víctor Moreno
(Almazán)
Víctor Morillo
(San Roque)
Victor Munoz
(Koralas)
Víctor Munoz
(Real Madrid U19)
Víctor Narro
(Deportivo La Coruna)
Víctor Olmedo
(Orihuela)
Víctor Olmo
(Málaga)
Victor Parada
(Real Unión)
Victor Pérez
(Atlétic Club d'Escaldes)
Victor Pradas
(UD Logronés)
Víctor Revert
(Alcoyano)
Victor Rodriguez
(Mensajero)
Víctor Rodríguez
(Almería II)
Víctor Ruiz
(SD Logronés)
Víctor Ruiz
(Al Feiha)
Víctor Salas
(Ponferradina)
Víctor Savall
(La Nucía)
Víctor Segura
(Real Valladolid II)
Víctor Socorro
(Real Valladolid II)
Victor Valdés
(Middlesbrough)
Víctor Valverde
(Gimnastic)
Víctor Vázquez
(L. A. Galaxy)
Víctor Vázquez
(Pontevedra)
Víctor Vidal
(Sabadell)
Viedma
(Ponferradina)
Viguera
(Real Unión)
Viguera
(UD Logronés)
Viguera
(UD Logronés)
Vilajosana
(CE Europa)
Villaldea
(Sporting Gijón II)
Villalón
(Levante II)
Vincente Belloso
(Georgia Revolution)
Virgili
(Gimnastic)
Virgili
(FC Santa Coloma)
Vitalie Pentelei
(L'Hospitalet)
Viti
(Real Oviedo)
Víti Merino
(Solares)
Vito
(Olot)
Vito
(Xerez)
Vitolo
(FC Cartagena)
Vitolo
(Las Palmas)
Vitolo
(Real Murcia)
Vitra
(Arenteiro)
Vitu
(Real Jaén)
Vivito
(Cristo Atlético)
Volodymyr Folvert
(Atlétic América)
Waldo Rubio
(Tenerife)
Walid Birrou
(Thróttur Vogar)
Walter Fernández
(Sant Julia)
Wang Haochen
(Beijing BG)
Wang Jiahao
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Wassim Keddari
(Espanyol)
Wilfred
(El Ejido)
Willy
(College Europa)
Willy
(Ebro)
Willy
(Albacete)
Willy Ibánez
(Guijuelo)
Willy Ledesma
(Córdoba)
Xabi Alonso
(Bayern München)
Xabi Barace
(Arnedo)
Xabi Cárdenas
(Osasuna II)
Xabi Castillo
(Alavés)
Xabi Echarri
(Pena Sport)
Xabi Franco
(Zamudio)
Xabi Galán
(Sestao River)
Xabi Garai
(Gernika)
Xabi Ginard
(Manacor)
Xabi Huarte
(Osasuna II)
Xabi Irurita
(Osasuna II)
Xabi Prieto
(Real Sociedad)
Xabi Semedo
(Lealtad)
Xabier Azcoitia
(Anaitasuna)
Xabier Irureta
(Villarrubia)
Xabier Prieto
(Real Sociedad II)
Xabier Sola
(Calahorra)
Xabier Soraluze
(Anaitasuna)
Xaime Rodríguez
(Arenas de Getxo)
Xavi
(Al-Sadd)
Xavi Bezunartea
(Osasuna II)
Xavi Boniquet
(UD Logronés)
Xavi Carmona
(Engordany)
Xavi Estacio
(Valencia U19)
Xavi Jiménez
(Sant Andreu)
Xavi Lao
(Midland / Odessa Sockers)
Xavi Molina
(Córdoba)
Xavi Moreno
(FC Barcelona U19)
Xavi Pelegrí
(Cornella)
Xavi Pons
(FC Cartagena)
Xavi Puerto
(Atlétic Club d'Escaldes)
Xavi Quintilla
(Santa Clara)
Xavi Sintes
(Sevilla Atlético)
Xavier Betrán
(Terrassa)
Xavier Finot
(Cornella)
Xeber Alkain
(Alavés)
Xemi
(Intercity)
Xesc Fullana
(Cornella)
Xesc Regis
(Asteras Tripolis)
Xevi Perez
(Imolese)
Xián
(Ourense CF)
Xiker
(Amorebieta)
Xiker Arana
(Mutilvera)
Ximo Forner
(Atlético Saguntino)
Ximo Miralles
(UD Logronés)
Ximo Navarro
(Larisa)
Ximo Navarro
(Fortuna Sittard)
Xinzo
(Barbadás)
Xisco Campos
(Zamora CF)
Xisco Garí
(Manacor)
Xisco Hernández
(Atlético Baleares)
Xisco Jiménez
(Alcorcón)
Xisco Munoz
(Gimnastic)
Xisco Nadal
(Levante)
Xumetra
(Olot)
Xurde Méndez
(Union Langreo)
Yago
(Alcorcón)
Yago Cantero
(Real Sociedad II)
Yago Gandoy
(Coruxo)
Yago Insua
(Coruxo)
Yago Pérez
(Algeciras)
Yago Rodríguez
(Barbadás)
Yago Santiago
(Tottenham U19)
Yago Trigueros
(Cristo Atlético)
Yaniz
(Leioa)
Yasser
(Lleida Esportiu)
Yasser Hamed
(Al-Rayyan)
Yelco
(Inter de Madrid)
Yelco Alfaya
(Bergantinos)
Yelko Pino
(Pontevedra)
Yerai Counago
(KTP Kotka)
Yerai Dávila
(San Fernando)
Yerai Rojas
(Rincón)
Yeray
(Llagostera)
Yeray
(Lincoln Red Imps)
Yeray Álvarez
(Athletic Bilbao)
Yeray Cabanzón
(Racing Santander)
Yeray Carpio
(Gernika)
Yeray Delgado
(Las Palmas II)
Yeray Gómez
(Poblense)
Yeray González
(Mensajero)
Yeray Lancha
(Real Madrid U19)
Yeray Pérez
(Mensajero)
Yeremay Hernández
(Deportivo La Coruna)
Yeremi Santos
(Villarreal)
Yeremy
(Tenerife)
Yoel
(Eibar)
Yoel Lago
(Celta Vigo II)
Yoel Ramírez
(Cirbonero)
Yoel Sola
(Izarra)
Yosef
(Huracán Melilla)
Yosi
(Compostela)