Skót focisták listája
Skót játékosok ABC sorrendben
Callum Booth
(Spartans)
(Spartans)
Callum Bremner
(Broxburn Athletic)
(Broxburn Athletic)
Callum Bryson
(Dunipace)
(Dunipace)
Callum Connolly
(Bonnyrigg Rose)
(Bonnyrigg Rose)
Callum Crane
(Edinburgh City)
(Edinburgh City)
Callum Davidson
(St. Johnstone)
(St. Johnstone)
Callum Dingwall
(Inverurie Loco Works)
(Inverurie Loco Works)
Callum Donaldson
(Hibernian U21)
(Hibernian U21)
Callum Donaldson
(Nairn County)
(Nairn County)
Callum Downie
(Stirling University)
(Stirling University)
Callum Ednie
(Nairn County)
(Nairn County)
Callum Flatman
(Heart of Midlothian U21)
(Heart of Midlothian U21)
Callum Gallagher
(Airdrieonians)
(Airdrieonians)
Callum Graham
(Clydebank)
(Clydebank)
Callum Grant
(Montrose)
(Montrose)
Callum Gunner
(Chippenham Town)
(Chippenham Town)
Callum Hambrook
(East Fife)
(East Fife)
Callum Hannah
(Raith)
(Raith)
Callum Haspell
(Queen's Park)
(Queen's Park)
Callum Hendry
(Salford)
(Salford)
Callum Home
(Albion)
(Albion)
Callum Kelly
(Fraserburgh)
(Fraserburgh)
Callum Kinvig
(Livingston U21)
(Livingston U21)
Callum Lamb
(Dundee FC U21)
(Dundee FC U21)
Callum Law
(Stirling Albion)
(Stirling Albion)
Callum Ligertwood
(Strathspey Thistle)
(Strathspey Thistle)
Callum MacDonald
(Stirling Albion)
(Stirling Albion)
Callum Mackenzie
(Drumchapel United)
(Drumchapel United)
Callum McFadzean
(Wrexham)
(Wrexham)
Callum McGregor
(Celtic)
(Celtic)
Callum McKenzie
(BSC Glasgow)
(BSC Glasgow)
Callum McLean
(Nairn County)
(Nairn County)
Callum McRobbie
(Albion)
(Albion)
Callum Moore
(Forfar)
(Forfar)
Callum Morrison
(Stirling Albion)
(Stirling Albion)
Callum Murray
(Huntly)
(Huntly)
Callum Murray
(Cowdenbeath)
(Cowdenbeath)
Callum Paterson
(Sheffield Wednesday)
(Sheffield Wednesday)
Callum Penman
(St. Mirren)
(St. Mirren)
Callum Porteous
(Keith)
(Keith)
Callum Reidford
(Stenhousemuir)
(Stenhousemuir)
Callum Robertson
(Linlithgow Rose)
(Linlithgow Rose)
Callum Sandilands
(Heart of Midlothian)
(Heart of Midlothian)
Callum Semple
(Queen Of The South)
(Queen Of The South)
Callum Sheridan
(Hamilton Academical U20)
(Hamilton Academical U20)
Callum Simpson
(Stirling Albion)
(Stirling Albion)
Callum Smith
(Raith)
(Raith)
Callum Tapping
(East Kilbride)
(East Kilbride)
Callum Watt
(Beith)
(Beith)
Callum Wilson
(Albion)
(Albion)
Callum Wilson
(Albion)
(Albion)
Callum Yeats
(Civil Service Strollers)
(Civil Service Strollers)
Callumn Morrison
(Falkirk)
(Falkirk)
Calum Adamson
(Hill Of Beath Hawthorn)
(Hill Of Beath Hawthorn)
Calum Bagshaw
(Formartine)
(Formartine)
Calum Black
(Clachnacuddin)
(Clachnacuddin)
Calum Brodie
(St. Andrews United)
(St. Andrews United)
Calum Burns
(Spartans)
(Spartans)
Calum Davenport
(Sunderland)
(Sunderland)
Calum Davidson
(Glasgow University)
(Glasgow University)
Calum Elliot
(Raith)
(Raith)
Calum Erskine
(Stenhousemuir)
(Stenhousemuir)
Calum Ferguson
(Gala Fairydean)
(Gala Fairydean)
Calum Ferry
(Dundee U20)
(Dundee U20)
Calum Fordyce
(Airdrieonians)
(Airdrieonians)
Calum Frame
(Forres Mechanics)
(Forres Mechanics)
Calum Gow
(Pollok)
(Pollok)
Calum Hall
(Eastern)
(Eastern)
Calum Heath
(Broxburn Athletic)
(Broxburn Athletic)
Calum Helm
(Selkirk)
(Selkirk)
Calum Howarth
(Forres Mechanics)
(Forres Mechanics)
Calum MacDonald
(Brora Rangers)
(Brora Rangers)
Calum MacKay
(Inverness)
(Inverness)
Calum Macleod
(Inverness)
(Inverness)
Calum Mallace
(Austin Bold)
(Austin Bold)
Calum Murray
(Banks O' Dee)
(Banks O' Dee)
Calum Rae
(Stirling University)
(Stirling University)
Calum Runciman
(Stenhousemuir)
(Stenhousemuir)
Calum Scott
(Darvel)
(Darvel)
Calum Smith
(Berwick)
(Berwick)
Calum Strang
(Glasgow University)
(Glasgow University)
Calum Waters
(Greenock Morton)
(Greenock Morton)
Calvin Colquhoun
(Stirling Albion)
(Stirling Albion)
Calvin Cowie
(Dalbeattie Star)
(Dalbeattie Star)
Calvin Kemp
(Auchinleck Talbot)
(Auchinleck Talbot)
Calvin McGrory
(East Kilbride)
(East Kilbride)
Calvin Miller
(Falkirk)
(Falkirk)
Calvin Ramsey
(Bolton Wanderers)
(Bolton Wanderers)
Cameron Angus
(Deveronvale)
(Deveronvale)
Cameron Ballantye
(Airdrieonians)
(Airdrieonians)
Cameron Beattie
(Banks O' Dee)
(Banks O' Dee)
Cameron Bell
(Falkirk)
(Falkirk)
Cameron Binnie
(Linlithgow Rose)
(Linlithgow Rose)
Cameron Black
(Forfar)
(Forfar)
Cameron Blues
(Greenock Morton)
(Greenock Morton)
Cameron Bowden
(Huntly)
(Huntly)
Cameron Breadner
(Edusport Academy)
(Edusport Academy)
Cameron Bruce
(Queen's Park)
(Queen's Park)
Cameron Buchan
(Fraserburgh)
(Fraserburgh)
Cameron Carnie
(Cove Rangers)
(Cove Rangers)
Cameron Chalmers
(BSC Glasgow)
(BSC Glasgow)
Cameron Clark
(Stirling Albion)
(Stirling Albion)
Cameron Copland
(Gretna)
(Gretna)
Cameron Crooks
(East Stirlingshire)
(East Stirlingshire)
Cameron Dawson
(Dunbar United)
(Dunbar United)
Cameron Dickson
(Queen's Park)
(Queen's Park)
Cameron Dow
(Berwick)
(Berwick)
Cameron Eadie
(East Kilbride)
(East Kilbride)
Cameron Elliott
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Cameron Falconer
(St. Johnstone U21)
(St. Johnstone U21)
Cameron Forbes
(Bonnyrigg Rose)
(Bonnyrigg Rose)
Cameron Foy
(Queen's Park)
(Queen's Park)
Cameron Gill
(Montrose)
(Montrose)
Cameron Greenhill
(St. Andrews United)
(St. Andrews United)
Cameron Harper
(Inverness)
(Inverness)
Cameron Heslop
(Huntly)
(Huntly)
Cameron Johnson
(Nairn County)
(Nairn County)
Cameron Keay
(Greenock Morton)
(Greenock Morton)
Cameron Keith
(Keith)
(Keith)
Cameron Kerr
(Inverness)
(Inverness)
Cameron King
(King's Lynn)
(King's Lynn)
Cameron Lisle
(Strathspey Thistle)
(Strathspey Thistle)
Cameron Lumsden
(Berwick)
(Berwick)
Cameron MacDonald
(Airdrieonians)
(Airdrieonians)
Cameron Mackay
(Inverness)
(Inverness)
Cameron MacPherson
(St. Johnstone)
(St. Johnstone)
Cameron McKinley
(Stirling University)
(Stirling University)
Cameron McNab
(Falkirk)
(Falkirk)
Cameron Middleton
(Montrose)
(Montrose)
Cameron Milne
(Cove Rangers)
(Cove Rangers)
Cameron Montgomery
(Wick Academy)
(Wick Academy)
Cameron Muirhead
(Cowdenbeath)
(Cowdenbeath)
Cameron Mulvanny
(Clyde)
(Clyde)
Cameron Murray
(Stirling Albion)
(Stirling Albion)
Cameron Murray
(Weymouth)
(Weymouth)
Cameron O'Donnel
(Alloa)
(Alloa)
Cameron O'Neil
(Greenock Morton)
(Greenock Morton)
Cameron Palmer
(Glentoran)
(Glentoran)
Cameron Powell
(Benburb)
(Benburb)
Cameron Quate
(Edinburgh City)
(Edinburgh City)
Cameron Ross
(Tranent Juniors)
(Tranent Juniors)
Cameron Ross
(Clyde)
(Clyde)
Cameron Rowley
(Airdrieonians)
(Airdrieonians)
Cameron Russell
(Spartans)
(Spartans)
Cameron Smith
(Morecambe)
(Morecambe)
Cameron Stewart
(Livingston U21)
(Livingston U21)
Cameron Taylor
(St. Cuthbert Wanderers)
(St. Cuthbert Wanderers)
Cameron Thomson
(Linlithgow Rose)
(Linlithgow Rose)
Cameron Watson
(Haddington Athletic)
(Haddington Athletic)
Cameron Williamson
(Stranraer)
(Stranraer)
Cameron Wilson
(Aberdeen U21)
(Aberdeen U21)
Cameron Winter
(Brechin)
(Brechin)
Cameron Yates
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Cammy Blacklock
(Dundee FC U21)
(Dundee FC U21)
Cammy Booth
(Huntly)
(Huntly)
Cammy Fraser
(Edinburgh City)
(Edinburgh City)
Cammy Graham
(Cowdenbeath)
(Cowdenbeath)
Cammy Logan
(Queen Of The South)
(Queen Of The South)
Cammy MacNair
(BSC Glasgow)
(BSC Glasgow)
Cammy May
(Hamilton)
(Hamilton)
Campbell McLean
(Kilwinning Rangers)
(Kilwinning Rangers)
Carlo Pignatiello
(Dumbarton)
(Dumbarton)
Carrick McEvoy
(St. Mirren U21)
(St. Mirren U21)
Carrol Monti
(Beith)
(Beith)
Carter Frew
(St. Mirren U21)
(St. Mirren U21)
Carter Jenkins
(Ayr)
(Ayr)
Carter Kelly
(St. Andrews United)
(St. Andrews United)
Carter McKane
(Stranraer)
(Stranraer)
Ceiran Loney
(Partick Thistle)
(Partick Thistle)
Ceiran McLean
(Buckie Thistle)
(Buckie Thistle)
Charlei Maxwell
(Annan)
(Annan)
Charles Clark
(Sauchie Juniors)
(Sauchie Juniors)
Charles Clarke
(Sauchie Juniors)
(Sauchie Juniors)
Charles Docherty
(Stenhousemuir)
(Stenhousemuir)
Charles Henderson
(Albion)
(Albion)
Charles Samushonga
(Sydney United)
(Sydney United)
Charles Telfer
(Airdrieonians)
(Airdrieonians)
Charlie Adam
(Dundee FC)
(Dundee FC)
Charlie Christie
(Rothes)
(Rothes)
Charlie Cowie
(Queen Of The South)
(Queen Of The South)
Charlie Denton
(Cowdenbeath)
(Cowdenbeath)
Charlie Gilmour
(Inverness)
(Inverness)
Charlie King
(Forfar)
(Forfar)
Charlie McArthur
(Newcastle United U19)
(Newcastle United U19)
Charlie Miller
(Brann)
(Brann)
Charlie Mulgrew
(Dundee United)
(Dundee United)
Charlie Murray
(East Fife)
(East Fife)
Charlie Reilly
(Arbroath)
(Arbroath)
Ché Campbell
(Partick Thistle)
(Partick Thistle)
Chris Aikamhenze
(Cowdenbeath)
(Cowdenbeath)
Chris Angus
(Inverurie Loco Works)
(Inverurie Loco Works)
Chris Bennion
(Longford)
(Longford)
Chris Black
(Clydebank)
(Clydebank)
Chris Blackhall
(Deveronvale)
(Deveronvale)
Chris Boyle
(Albion)
(Albion)
Chris Budrys
(Airbus UK Broughton)
(Airbus UK Broughton)
Chris Burke
(Kilmarnock)
(Kilmarnock)
Chris Calder
(Dumbarton)
(Dumbarton)
Chris Clark
(Aberdeen)
(Aberdeen)