Főoldal » Paraguayi Kupa » 1. forduló

Paraguayi Kupa 2019 - 1. forduló

júl. 26. 00:30
1. forduló
Atlético Tembetary - Independiente FBC
2:0 (0:0)
júl. 25. 22:15
1. forduló
Sportivo Ameliano - Fulgencio Yegros
3:0 (0:0)
júl. 24. 21:00
1. forduló
Aquidabán - Deportivo Capiatá
1:8 (0:0)
júl. 24. 00:30
1. forduló
Deportivo Recoleta - Guaraní
1:3 (0:0)
júl. 19. 01:45
1. forduló
Sud América - Deportivo Santaní
0:5 (0:1)
júl. 18. 23:15
1. forduló
Santo Domingo - General Díaz
0:5 (0:3)
júl. 18. 01:45
1. forduló
Atlántida - Cerro Porteno
0:3 (0:0)
júl. 17. 23:15
1. forduló
Porvenir - Sol de América
1:4 (0:0)
júl. 17. 01:45
1. forduló
1 de Marzo - Sportivo Luqueno
0:3 (0:0)
júl. 16. 23:15
1. forduló
Presidente Hayes - River Plate
1:2 (0:0)
júl. 12. 01:45
1. forduló
16 de Agosto - Sportivo San Lorenzo
0:6 (0:0)
júl. 11. 23:15
1. forduló
3 de Febrero FBC - Nacional Asunción
0:3 (0:0)
júl. 10. 21:00
1. forduló
San Antonio - Libertad
2:8 (0:0)
júl. 10. 19:00
1. forduló
Sport Valenzolano - General Caballero
0:3 (0:0)
júl. 10. 01:00
1. forduló
Sportivo Limpeno - Club Olimpia
0:4 (0:0)

júl. 9. 23:00
1. forduló
Cristóbal Colón - Fernando de la Mora
1:2 (0:0)
jún. 14. 01:15
1. forduló
3 de Mayo - RI 3 Corrales
1:3 (0:0)
jún. 13. 23:00
1. forduló
1 de Marzo Pilar - Atyrá
1:2 (0:0)
jún. 12. 21:00
1. forduló
Independiente Nanawa - Rubio Nu
0:4 (0:0)
jún. 12. 19:00
1. forduló
Nueva Estrella - 3 de Febrero
1:9 (0:0)
jún. 11. 21:00
1. forduló
Atlético Colegiales - Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (0:0)
jún. 11. 19:00
1. forduló
19 de Marzo - General Caballero
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 2:3 (0:0)
jún. 7. 01:15
1. forduló
Atlético Juventud - Sportivo Trinidense
1:0 (0:0)
jún. 6. 23:00
1. forduló
Tacuary - Resistencia
3:0 (0:0)
jún. 4. 22:15
1. forduló
Silvio Pettirossi - 2 de Mayo
0:1 (0:0)
jún. 4. 20:00
1. forduló
Oriental - Sportivo San Juan
2:2 / tizenegyesekkel 2:3 (0:0)
máj. 31. 00:15
1. forduló
12 de Octubre SD - 12 de Octubre
0:3 (0:0)
máj. 30. 22:00
1. forduló
Sol de América Pastoreo - Sportivo Puerto Diana
16:3 (0:0)
máj. 29. 21:00
1. forduló
Sport Colonial - Ovetense
1:5 (0:0)
máj. 29. 19:00
1. forduló
Cristóbal Colón - Deportivo Caaguazú
3:0 (0:0)
máj. 28. 21:00
1. forduló
Humaitá - Guairena
1:4 (0:0)
máj. 28. 19:00
1. forduló
12 de Octubre Paso Yobai - Sportivo Iteno
0:3 (0:0)