Főoldal » Meccsek » 2021. május 1.

Meccsek - 2021. május 1.



10 mérkőzés
máj. 1. 16:00
Chelsea - Fulham
máj. 1. 16:00
Everton - Aston Villa
máj. 1. 16:00
Newcastle United - Arsenal
máj. 1. 16:00
Tottenham - Sheffield United
máj. 1. 16:00
Burnley - West Ham United
máj. 1. 16:00
Crystal Palace - Manchester City
máj. 1. 16:00
Manchester United - Liverpool
máj. 1. 16:00
Southampton - Leicester
máj. 1. 16:00
West Bromwich - Wolverhampton
6 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Kisvárda - Diósgyőr
máj. 1.
Puskás Akadémia - ZTE
máj. 1.
Újpest - MTK
máj. 1.
Budafok - Paks

1 mérkőzés
máj. 1. 20:30
Borussia Dortmund - Holstein Kiel
4 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Fortuna Sittard - Twente
máj. 1.
Vitesse - Zwolle
máj. 1.
Utrecht - Willem II
máj. 1.
Waalwijk - Alkmaar
12 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Birmingham - Cardiff
máj. 1.
Brentford - Watford
máj. 1.
Millwall - Bristol City
máj. 1.
Huddersfield - Coventry
máj. 1.
Luton - Middlesbrough
máj. 1.
Norwich - Reading
máj. 1.
Preston - Barnsley
máj. 1.
Stoke - Queens Park
máj. 1.
Swansea - Derby
máj. 1.
Wycombe - Bournemouth
10 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Ascoli - Cittadella
máj. 1.
Brescia - Pisa
máj. 1.
Cosenza 1914 - Monza
máj. 1.
Venezia - Pordenone
máj. 1.
Frosinone - Vicenza
máj. 1.
Cremonese - Pescara
máj. 1.
Lecce - Reggina
máj. 1.
Salernitana - Empoli
máj. 1.
Entella - Chievo
máj. 1.
Reggiana - SPAL

8 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Le Havre - Chambly
máj. 1.
Nancy - Valenciennes
máj. 1.
Chamois Niortais - Rodez
máj. 1.
Paris FC - Toulouse
máj. 1.
Pau - Ajaccio
máj. 1.
Grenoble - Clermont
máj. 1.
Chateauroux - Troyes
máj. 1.
Amiens SC - Guingamp
máj. 1.
Caen - Auxerre
máj. 1.
Dunkerque - Sochaux
5 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Livingston - Aberdeen
máj. 1.
Motherwell - Kilmarnock
máj. 1.
St. Mirren - Hamilton

1 mérkőzés
máj. 1. 20:30
LASK Linz - Salzburg
7 mérkőzés
12 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Swindon - Ipswich
máj. 1.
Wimbledon - Portsmouth
máj. 1.
Bristol Rovers - Crewe
máj. 1.
Hull - Wigan
máj. 1.
Northampton - Blackpool
máj. 1.
Rochdale - Doncaster
5 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Basel - St. Gallen
máj. 1.
Sion - Lausanne
máj. 1.
FC Vaduz - Luzern
máj. 1.
FC Zürich - Lugano

4 mérkőzés
máj. 1. 19:00
New York Red Bulls - Chicago Fire
máj. 1. 21:00
Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew
máj. 1. 21:30
Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles FC
8 mérkőzés
12 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Barrow - Southend
máj. 1.
Bradford - Scunthorpe
máj. 1.
Colchester - Salford
máj. 1.
Stevenage - Crawley
máj. 1.
Walsall - Morecambe
máj. 1.
Grimsby - Port Vale
máj. 1.
Leyton - Carlisle
máj. 1.
Mansfield - Oldham
máj. 1.
Newport - Cheltenham

6 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
FK Senica - Nitra
máj. 1.
Sered - Pohronie
máj. 1.
Trencín - Zlate Moravce
máj. 1.
Dunaszerdahely - Zilina
5 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
NK Gorica - Osijek
máj. 1.
Rijeka - Dinamo Zágráb
máj. 1.
Sibenik - Istra 1961
máj. 1.
Varazdin - Hajduk Split
9 mérkőzés
6 mérkőzés
máj. 1. 07:00
FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos
máj. 1. 07:00
Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
máj. 1. 08:00
Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
máj. 1. 09:00
Sagan Tosu - Tokushima Vortis
máj. 1. 10:00
Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers

3 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Club Necaxa - Club Atlas
máj. 1.
Juárez - Toluca
6 mérkőzés

Unatkozol? Gyere játszani!
5 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Koper - Aluminij
máj. 1.
NS Mura - Bravo
máj. 1.
ND Gorica - Domzale
máj. 1.
Tabor Sezana - Celje
10 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Altrincham - Notts
máj. 1.
Woking - Weymouth
máj. 1.
Halifax - Stockport
máj. 1.
King's Lynn - Maidenhead
máj. 1.
Sutton - Aldershot
máj. 1.
Torquay - Eastleigh
máj. 1.
Wealdstone - Yeovil
máj. 1.
Wrexham - Solihull Moors
1 mérkőzés
máj. 1. 21:30
Smouha - Al-Ittihad
máj. 1. 21:30
Tala'ea El Geish - Aswan
máj. 1. 21:30
El Entag El Harby - Ismaily
2 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Paide - TJK Legion
máj. 1.
Tulevik - Nőmme Kalju

Kvizlabirintus.hu Kérdések, felfedezés, stratégia
7 mérkőzés
7 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Chrudim - Dukla Praha
máj. 1.
Jihlava - Vlasim
máj. 1.
Táborsko - Trinec
máj. 1.
Slavoj Vysehrad - Lisen
1 mérkőzés
máj. 1. 19:00
Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík

Virulitas csepp
1 mérkőzés
máj. 1. 13:00
Ararat-Armenia - Ararat Yerevan
1 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Hvidovre - Skive
1 mérkőzés
máj. 1. 16:30
Urartu - Shirak
3 mérkőzés
máj. 1. 16:00
KPV Kokkola - EIF Ekenas
máj. 1. 16:00
Vaasa - Klubi 04 Helsinki
máj. 1. 16:00
Jippo - PK-35 Vantaa
4 mérkőzés
3 mérkőzés
máj. 1. 15:30
Knockbreda - Newington Youth
máj. 1. 16:00
Loughgall - Banbridge
máj. 1. 16:00
Ballinamallard - Dergview

3 mérkőzés
2 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Banga - Riteriai
3 mérkőzés
máj. 1.
Valmieras - Riga