Kongói köztársasági focisták listája
Kongói köztársasági játékosok ABC sorrendben
Akram Bwanga
(Motema Pembe)
(Motema Pembe)
Alexandre Obambot
(St-Pryvé St-Hilaire)
(St-Pryvé St-Hilaire)
Alidor Kayembe
(Red Arrows)
(Red Arrows)
Alves Ngakosso-Oko
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Ambre Nsumbu
(Chiasso)
(Chiasso)
Amine Koumba
(Salford)
(Salford)
Amour Loussoukou
(Águilas)
(Águilas)
Archange Koxy
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Arci Biassadila
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Aristode N'Dongala
(Academica Clinceni)
(Academica Clinceni)
Aristote Tamuzi
(Highlanders)
(Highlanders)
Atibu Radjabu
(Mazembe)
(Mazembe)
Bapianga Tanda
(Örebro Syrianska)
(Örebro Syrianska)
Barel Mouko
(Motema Pembe)
(Motema Pembe)
Baron Kibamba
(Sevilla Atlético)
(Sevilla Atlético)
Béni Makouana
(Polessya)
(Polessya)
Bermagin Kangou
(Fougére)
(Fougére)
Bersyl Obassi
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Bestard Ibara
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Bethel Makumbu
(Ishöj)
(Ishöj)
Bevic Moussiti Oko
(Boluspor)
(Boluspor)
Bhaudry Massouanga
(Olimpi Rustavi)
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Bienvenu Kombo
(Léopard)
(Léopard)
Blarin Maloula
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Borel Tomandzoto
(Motema Pembe)
(Motema Pembe)
Boris Moubio
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Bovid Itoua-Ngoua
(Saumur)
(Saumur)
Brad Mvumbi
(Béroche-Gorgier)
(Béroche-Gorgier)
Brandon Diau
(Portadown)
(Portadown)
Branham Kabala
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Brian Cipenga
(Pacos de Ferreira)
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Brice Samba
(Lens)
(Lens)
Bruce Abdoulaye
(Bourg-Péronnas)
(Bourg-Péronnas)
Bryan Botuly
(Dives)
(Dives)
Burnel Okana
(Alchevsk)
(Alchevsk)
Cabwey Kivutuka
(Charlotte Independence)
(Charlotte Independence)
Calvin Zola
(Aberdeen)
(Aberdeen)
Carl Wunda
(Saoura)
(Saoura)
Carof Bakoua
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Cecil Filanckembo
(Stade Pontivy)
(Stade Pontivy)
Cedric Alibe
(Proodeftiki)
(Proodeftiki)
Cedric Lubasa
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
Cedric Mimbala
(Wormatia Worms)
(Wormatia Worms)
Cerveli Epoyo
(Étoile du Congo)
(Étoile du Congo)
Césaire Gandzé
(Étoile du Congo)
(Étoile du Congo)
Ceti Tchibinda
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Chadrac Akolo
(St. Gallen)
(St. Gallen)
Chancel Gombessa
(Léopard)
(Léopard)
Chancel Massa
(Étoile du Congo)
(Étoile du Congo)
Chandrel Massanga
(Hatayspor)
(Hatayspor)
Children Miangounina
(Léopard)
(Léopard)
Chill Ngakosso
(CARA Brazzaville)
(CARA Brazzaville)
Christ Bimbabou
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Christ Kouvouama
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Christ Makosso
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Christ Ngoma
(CARA Brazzaville)
(CARA Brazzaville)
Christ Toulouenga
(Paradou AC)
(Paradou AC)
Christian Mpaka
(Austria Klagenfurt)
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Christian Ndotoni Kayembe
(Motema Pembe)
(Motema Pembe)
Christian Saile
(Kaizer Chiefs)
(Kaizer Chiefs)
Christopher Bitsamou
(Avoine OCC)
(Avoine OCC)
Christopher Mafoumbi
(Noah)
(Noah)
Christopher Missilou
(Hartlepool)
(Hartlepool)
Christopher Samba
(Aston Villa)
(Aston Villa)
Claude Negongara
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Cololo Minou
(Montana)
(Montana)
Constantin Bakaki
(Manisaspor)
(Manisaspor)
Cris Malonga
(Laval)
(Laval)
Dalvidi Ondzani
(Étoile du Congo)
(Étoile du Congo)
Danga Chancy
(Étoile du Congo)
(Étoile du Congo)
Darnet Mpea
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Davi Mbala
(Zaria)
(Zaria)
David Louhoungou
(JSM Béjaia)
(JSM Béjaia)
Deldy Ngoyi
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Delvin Ndinga
(Balzan)
(Balzan)
Déo Bassinga
(Las Palmas)
(Las Palmas)
Deps Kabanga
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Destaing Sikoula
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Destin Onka Malonga
(Avenir Foot Lozere)
(Avenir Foot Lozere)
Dhody Foutou
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Dieuvy Nsonde
(Neuville)
(Neuville)
Dimitri Magnokele
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
Djeny Bembo-Leta
(Oldham)
(Oldham)
Domi Massoumou
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Dorvel Dibekou
(Étoile du Congo)
(Étoile du Congo)
Dua Ankira
(Difaa El Jadidi)
(Difaa El Jadidi)
Durel Avounou
(CFR Cluj)
(CFR Cluj)
Durma Nkouanga
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Dzon Delarge
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Élie Muyika
(Mazembe)
(Mazembe)
Elvia Ipamy
(1º de Agosto)
(1º de Agosto)
Elvis Filankembo
(CARA Brazzaville)
(CARA Brazzaville)
Elvis Sukisa
(Araz)
(Araz)
Emmanuel Lobota
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
Enoch Banza
(JäPS)
(JäPS)
Enoch Ndengila
(Avranches)
(Avranches)
Espoir Mbangou
(CARA Brazzaville)
(CARA Brazzaville)
Eude Moussounda
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Evrad Mouamba
(Étoile du Congo)
(Étoile du Congo)
Exaucé Loso-Mputela
(AG Caennaise)
(AG Caennaise)
Exaucé NGassaki NDongo
(Trélissac)
(Trélissac)
Fabrice N'Guessi
(Wydad Casablanca)
(Wydad Casablanca)
Fanfan Ndala Monga
(Maestro United Zambia)
(Maestro United Zambia)
Faria Ondongo
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Ferdinand Gouari-Godo-Ouna-Fils
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Férébory Dore
(Mosta)
(Mosta)
Fortuna Namputu
(HIFK Helsinki)
(HIFK Helsinki)
Francis Litsingi
(Brno)
(Brno)
Francis N'Ganga
(Lokeren)
(Lokeren)
Francis Nzaba
(Genclerbirligi)
(Genclerbirligi)
Franck Fosting
(CARA Brazzaville)
(CARA Brazzaville)
Franck Madilu
(Vita Club)
(Vita Club)
Francky Sembolo
(Osnabrück)
(Osnabrück)
Fred Ngoma
(Al-Ittihad)
(Al-Ittihad)
Fulgency Kimbembé
(Jura Sud)
(Jura Sud)
Ganiou Nassif
(Vita Club)
(Vita Club)
Garcia Nkouka
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Gauthier Mankenda
(Riga)
(Riga)
Gautrand Ngouonimba
(Étoile du Congo)
(Étoile du Congo)
Gédéon de Groot
(Olde Veste '54)
(Olde Veste '54)
Geordy Ndecket
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Gildas Mouyabi
(Léopard)
(Léopard)
Giscard Mavoungou
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Glen Kinfounia
(CARA Brazzaville)
(CARA Brazzaville)
Gloire Mayanith
(Vierzon)
(Vierzon)
Gloire Mujaya
(Mazembe)
(Mazembe)
Gloire Ngambali
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Gloire Rutikanga
(Thisted)
(Thisted)
Gosim Elenga
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Grace Ilobo
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Guélord Bebey-Ndey
(Léopard)
(Léopard)
Guelord Diafouka
(CARA Brazzaville)
(CARA Brazzaville)
Guelord Musese
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Guy Kamboleke
(Al Mu'aidar)
(Al Mu'aidar)
Hardy Binguila
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Harris Tchilimbou
(Real Kings)
(Real Kings)
Harvy Ossété
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
Héritier Ngouelou
(Motema Pembe)
(Motema Pembe)
Herman Lakolo
(Léopard)
(Léopard)
Herman Lakolo
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Hernest Malonga
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Hervé Sakombi
(Motema Pembe)
(Motema Pembe)
Hilda Mohendiki
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Honoré Kalala
(Brabrand)
(Brabrand)
Horso Mwaku
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
Hugo Konongo
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
Ibrahim Ilboudo
(Otoho d'Oyo)
(Otoho d'Oyo)
Igor N'Ganga
(Lausanne)
(Lausanne)
Igor Nganga
(Aarau)
(Aarau)
Ikamba Lohalo
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
Ismaël Ankobo
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Jacques Maghoma
(Birmingham)
(Birmingham)
Jacques Thémopolé
(Vita Club)
(Vita Club)
Janard Mbemba
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Jaures Ngombe
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Jean-Bertrand Badia Mouanga
(Flers)
(Flers)
Jeancy Lita
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
(Saint Eloi Lupopo)
Jenny N'Kassa
(Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy)
(Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy)
Jérémie Gnali
(Tarazona)
(Tarazona)
Jessy Madiadia
(Yzeure)
(Yzeure)
Jimmy Bayindula
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
Joel Bayilu Bonyonya
(Avoine OCC)
(Avoine OCC)
Joel Mozeviko
(Diables Noirs)
(Diables Noirs)
John Thsibumbu
(Tours)
(Tours)
Jonathan Ikangalombo
(Motema Pembe)
(Motema Pembe)