Gambiai focisták listája
Gambiai játékosok ABC sorrendben
Abdou Dampha
(Nancy)
(Nancy)
Abdou Jammeh
(Rovaniemi)
(Rovaniemi)
Abdoukarim Danso
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
Abdoulie Corr
(Vaasa)
(Vaasa)
Abdoulie Kante
(Sturm Graz II)
(Sturm Graz II)
Abdoulie Manneh
(KPV Kokkola)
(KPV Kokkola)
Abdoulie Manneh
(Mjällby)
(Mjällby)
Abdul Corr Nyang
(Assyriska FF)
(Assyriska FF)
Abdulia Sanyang
(Grenoble)
(Grenoble)
Ablie Jallow
(Metz)
(Metz)
Aboubakary Kanté
(Huesca)
(Huesca)
Adama Bojang
(Reims)
(Reims)
Adama Jammeh
(Étoile Sahel)
(Étoile Sahel)
Adama Jarjue
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
Alagie Saine
(Horsens)
(Horsens)
Alagie Sanyang
(Start)
(Start)
Alagie Sosseh
(Fatih Karagümrük)
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Alasana Manneh
(Odense BK)
(Odense BK)
Alasana Yirajang
(Podbrezová)
(Podbrezová)
Alassana Jatta
(Notts)
(Notts)
Alfusainey Jatta
(Rigas FS)
(Rigas FS)
Alhagie Sawaneh
(Legirus Inter)
(Legirus Inter)
Alhaji Sarr
(GPA)
(GPA)
Ali Ceesay
(Skonto Riga)
(Skonto Riga)
Ali Sowe
(Ankaragücü)
(Ankaragücü)
Alieu Ceesay
(JäPS)
(JäPS)
Alieu Darbo
(Al-Ittihad)
(Al-Ittihad)
Alieu Fadera
(Genk)
(Genk)
Alieu Gibba
(Paide)
(Paide)
Alieu Jatta
(El Gounah)
(El Gounah)
Alige Barrow
(Trosa-Vagnhärad)
(Trosa-Vagnhärad)
Amadou Sanyang
(Seattle Sounders)
(Seattle Sounders)
Assan Ceesay
(Chiasso)
(Chiasso)
Assan Ceesay
(Damak)
(Damak)
Babou Cham
(Paide)
(Paide)
Baboucarr Faal
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Baboucarr Njie
(Oakland Roots)
(Oakland Roots)
Baka Ceesay
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Bakary Jaiteh
(Wiltz)
(Wiltz)
Bakery Jatta
(Hamburger SV)
(Hamburger SV)
Bala Bajaha
(Karlslund)
(Karlslund)
Bamba Susso
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Basirou Badjie
(Zilina U19)
(Zilina U19)
Basiru Mbye
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Boubacarr Sambou
(Legnano)
(Legnano)
Buba Hydara
(Slimane)
(Slimane)
Bubacarr Jobe
(Oskarshamns)
(Oskarshamns)
Bubacarr Marong
(Gelbison)
(Gelbison)
Bubacarr Sanneh
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Bubacarr Tambedou
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Bubacarr Trawally
(Sanat Naft)
(Sanat Naft)
Bun Sanneh
(APM Metz)
(APM Metz)
Dawda Bah
(KPV Kokkola)
(KPV Kokkola)
Dawda Ngum
(Roskilde)
(Roskilde)
Demba Savage
(Turku)
(Turku)
Dembo Darboe
(Ordabasy)
(Ordabasy)
Ebrahima Savaneh
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Ebrima Badjie
(Rabotnicki)
(Rabotnicki)
Ebrima Barrow
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Ebrima Cham
(Nőmme Kalju)
(Nőmme Kalju)
Ebrima Colley
(BSC Young Boys)
(BSC Young Boys)
Ebrima Darboe
(Sampdoria)
(Sampdoria)
Ebrima Gibba
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Ebrima Jarju
(Paide)
(Paide)
Ebrima Jatta
(Ittihad Kalba)
(Ittihad Kalba)
Ebrima Jobe
(Schwarz-Weiss Rehden)
(Schwarz-Weiss Rehden)
Ebrima Ndow
(Moreirense)
(Moreirense)
Ebrima Singhateh
(Sigma Olomouc)
(Sigma Olomouc)
Ebrima Sohna
(Mosta)
(Mosta)
Edrisa Sonko
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Emil Sambou
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Ensa Njie
(Rigas FS)
(Rigas FS)
Fallou Njie
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Foday Darboe
(Paide)
(Paide)
Foday Manneh
(PK-35 Vantaa)
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Foday Trawally
(Kalev Tallinn)
(Kalev Tallinn)
Francis Gomez
(Recanatese)
(Recanatese)
Gabriel Sylva
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
George Cole
(Nőmme Kalju)
(Nőmme Kalju)
Gibril Sillah
(JS Soualem)
(JS Soualem)
Gregory Sambou
(GPA)
(GPA)
Hamza Barry
(Vejle Boldklub)
(Vejle Boldklub)
Haruna Njie
(Rigas FS)
(Rigas FS)
Hassane Kamara
(Udinese)
(Udinese)
Ibou Sawaneh
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Ibou Touray
(Stockport)
(Stockport)
Ismaila Badje
(Sorrento)
(Sorrento)
Ismaila Badjie
(Karlslund)
(Karlslund)
Ismaila Ceesay
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Jae Sidibeh
(Conquense)
(Conquense)
James Gomez
(Odense BK)
(Odense BK)
Jammeh Haruna
(Szeged 2011)
(Szeged 2011)
Jatta Salifu
(Meshakhte)
(Meshakhte)
Julaba Sawaneh
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Kaba Sambou
(Bourges Foot 18)
(Bourges Foot 18)
Kabba-Modou Cham
(Greenock Morton)
(Greenock Morton)
Kabiro Joof
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Kajally Drammeh
(Future)
(Future)
Kalifa Kujabi
(Sassari Torres)
(Sassari Torres)
Kalilu Conteh
(Makkabi)
(Makkabi)
Karamba Gassama
(Dinamo Tiranë)
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Kebba Badjie
(Raufoss)
(Raufoss)
Kebba Ceesay
(Vasalund)
(Vasalund)
Kebba Sowe
(ES Tunis)
(ES Tunis)
Kebba Suso
(Vardar Skopje)
(Vardar Skopje)
Kekuta Manneh
(Austin FC)
(Austin FC)
Kenny Mansally
(Charlotte Independence)
(Charlotte Independence)
Koumba Guy
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Lamarana Jallow
(AEK Athen)
(AEK Athen)
Lamin Badjie
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Lamin Colley
(Puskás Akadémia)
(Puskás Akadémia)
Lamin Darboe
(Rabotnicki)
(Rabotnicki)
Lamin Fatty
(San Roque)
(San Roque)
Lamin Jallow
(Belouizdad)
(Belouizdad)
Lamin Jawara
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Lamin Jawneh
(Phoenix Rising)
(Phoenix Rising)
Lamin Jawo
(Mlada Boleslav)
(Mlada Boleslav)
Lamin Juwara
(Gernika)
(Gernika)
Lamin Samateh
(Médenine)
(Médenine)
Lamin Sanneh
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Lamn Bittaye
(Sirens)
(Sirens)
Lasanna Jarjue
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Mahmudu Bajo
(Podbrezová)
(Podbrezová)
Malang Faye
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
Malang Saidy
(Lorraine de Plantières)
(Lorraine de Plantières)
Malik Bah
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Mamadou Danso
(Portland Timbers III)
(Portland Timbers III)
Mamadou Jallow
(Mosta)
(Mosta)
Mamut Saine
(Al Qaisoma)
(Al Qaisoma)
Matar Manga
(Moreirense)
(Moreirense)
Matarr Badjie
(Lernayin Artsakh)
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Matarr Ceesay
(AmaZulu)
(AmaZulu)
Matthew Mendy
(KPV Kokkola)
(KPV Kokkola)
Modou Badjie
(Rimini)
(Rimini)
Modou Camara
(Arka Gdynia)
(Arka Gdynia)
Modou Demba
(Paide)
(Paide)
Modou Jadama
(Hartford Athletic)
(Hartford Athletic)
Modou Jagne
(Austria Kärnten)
(Austria Kärnten)
Modou Jobe
(Indjija)
(Indjija)
Modou Manneh
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Modou Ndow
(Seattle Sounders II)
(Seattle Sounders II)
Modou Sanyang
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
Modou Sarr
(Strasswalchen)
(Strasswalchen)
Mohammed Mbye
(Sölvesborg)
(Sölvesborg)
Momodou Bojang
(Hibernian)
(Hibernian)
Momodou Ceesay
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Momodou Cham
(Linense)
(Linense)
Momodou Darboe
(Trans Narva)
(Trans Narva)
Momodou Jallow
(Boreham Wood)
(Boreham Wood)
Moses Jarju
(Polessya)
(Polessya)
Mousa Sowe
(Hamrun Spartans)
(Hamrun Spartans)
Moussa Kamara
(Jammerbugt)
(Jammerbugt)
Muhammed Badamosi
(Al Hazm)
(Al Hazm)
Muhammed Cham
(Armed Forces)
(Armed Forces)
Muhammed Hydara
(Podbrezová)
(Podbrezová)
Muhammed Jallow
(Horsens)
(Horsens)
Muhammed Sanneh
(Vlasim)
(Vlasim)
Muhammed Sawaneh
(Masri Club)
(Masri Club)
Musa Barrow
(Al Taawoun)
(Al Taawoun)
Musa Camara
(GAMTEL)
(GAMTEL)
Musa Danso
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
Musa Drammeh
(Sevilla Atlético)
(Sevilla Atlético)
Musa Jatta
(Pohronie)
(Pohronie)
Musa Juwara
(Vejle Boldklub)
(Vejle Boldklub)
Mustapha Jah
(CFR Cluj)
(CFR Cluj)
Mustapha Jarju
(Mons)
(Mons)
Nfansu Njie
(Bordeaux)
(Bordeaux)
Njogu Demba-Nyren
(Esbjerg)
(Esbjerg)
Nuha Barrow
(GAMTEL)
(GAMTEL)
Omar Colley
(Besiktas)
(Besiktas)
Omar Gaye
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Omar Jagne
(Dalkurd)
(Dalkurd)
Omar Jaiteh
(Ponferradina)
(Ponferradina)
Omar Jatta
(Stuttgarter Kickers)
(Stuttgarter Kickers)
Omar Jawo
(AFC United)
(AFC United)