Főoldal » Focisták » Gambia focistái

Gambiai focisták listája

Gambiai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2
Abdou Jammeh
(Rovaniemi)
Abdoukarim Danso
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
Abdoulie Manneh
(KPV Kokkola)
Abdul Corr Nyang
(Assyriska FF)
Abdulia Sanyang
(Grenoble)
Adama Jammeh
(Étoile Sahel)
Adama Jarjue
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
Alagie Sosseh
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Alasana Manneh
(Odense BK)
Alhagie Sawaneh
(Legirus Inter)
Ali Ceesay
(Skonto Riga)
Ali Sowe
(Ankaragücü)
Alieu Darbo
(Al-Ittihad)
Alieu Fadera
(Zulte-Waregem)
Alige Barrow
(Trosa-Vagnhärad)
Amadou Sanyang
(Seattle Sounders)
Assan Ceesay
(Chiasso)
Babou Cham
(Ararat Yerevan)
Baboucarr Njie
(Phoenix Rising)
Baka Ceesay
(Armed Forces)
Bakery Jatta
(Hamburger SV)
Bala Bajaha
(Karlslund)
Bubacarr Jobe
(Oskarshamns)
Bubacarr Marong
(Gelbison)
Bubacarr Sanneh
(SonderjyskE)
Dawda Bah
(KPV Kokkola)
Dawda Ngum
(Roskilde)
Dembo Darboe
(Al-Nasr Dubai)
Ebrima Badjie
(Rabotnicki)
Ebrima Barrow
(Armed Forces)
Ebrima Cham
(Nőmme Kalju)
Ebrima Colley
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Ebrima Darboe
(AS Roma)
Ebrima Gibba
(Armed Forces)
Ebrima Jatta
(Ittihad Kalba)
Ebrima Jobe
(Schwarz-Weiss Rehden)
Edrisa Sonko
(Armed Forces)
Emil Sambou
(Armed Forces)
Ensa Njie
(Rigas FS)
Fallou Njie
(Skenderbeu)
Foday Manneh
(Vejle Boldklub)
Foday Trawally
(Kalev Tallinn)
Gabriel Sylva
(Armed Forces)
George Cole
(Nőmme Kalju)
Gibril Sillah
(JS Soualem)
Hamza Barry
(L. A. Galaxy II)
Ibou Sawaneh
(Roeselare)
Ibou Touray
(Salford)
Ismaila Badjie
(Karlslund)
Jae Sidibeh
(Conquense)
James Gomez
(Horsens)
Jammeh Haruna
(Szeged 2011)
Julaba Sawaneh
(Armed Forces)
Kaba Sambou
(Bourges Foot 18)
Kabba-Modou Cham
(Greenock Morton)
Kabiro Joof
(Armed Forces)
Kajally Drammeh
(Cape Town City)
Kebba Badjie
(VfB Oldenburg)
Kebba Ceesay
(Vasalund)
Kekuta Manneh
(Austin FC)
Kenny Mansally
(Charlotte Independence)
Lamin Badjie
(Armed Forces)
Lamin Colley
(Puskás Akadémia)
Lamin Darboe
(Rabotnicki)
Lamin Jallow
(Adanaspor)
Lamin Jawneh
(Phoenix Rising)
Lamin Jawo
(Zlín)
Lamin Juwara
(Gernika)
Lamin Samateh
(Médenine)
Lamin Sanneh
(Armed Forces)
Lamn Bittaye
(Sirens)
Lasanna Jarjue
(Armed Forces)
Malang Saidy
(Lorraine de Plantières)
Malik Bah
(Jadran Dekani)
Mamadou Danso
(Portland Timbers III)
Mamut Saine
(Al Qaisoma)
Matarr Badjie
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Matarr Ceesay
(AmaZulu)
Matthew Mendy
(KPV Kokkola)
Modou Badjie
(Rimini)
Modou Jadama
(Hartford Athletic)
Modou Jagne
(Austria Kärnten)
Modou Jobe
(Indjija)
Modou Manneh
(Armed Forces)
Modou Ndow
(Seattle Sounders II)
Modou Sanyang
(Arameisk-Syrianska)
Modou Sarr
(Strasswalchen)
Mohammed Mbye
(Sölvesborg)
Momodou Bojang
(Hibernian)
Momodou Ceesay
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Momodou Cham
(Linense)
Momodou Jallow
(Boreham Wood)
Mousa Sowe
(Hamrun Spartans)
Moussa Kamara
(Jammerbugt)
Muhammed Cham
(Armed Forces)
Muhammed Sanneh
(Pohronie)
Musa Barrow
(Bologna)
Musa Camara
(GAMTEL)
Musa Danso
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
Musa Drammeh
(Sevilla Atlético)
Musa Juwara
(Crotone)
Nuha Barrow
(GAMTEL)
Omar Colley
(Sampdoria)
Omar Gaye
(Milsami)
Omar Jagne
(Dalkurd)
Omar Jaiteh
(Ponferradina)
Omar Jatta
(Stuttgarter Kickers)
Omar Jawo
(AFC United)
Omar Koroma
(Carshalton Athletic)
Ousman Ceesay
(Armed Forces)
Ousman Gomez
(Giugliano)
Ousman Jallow
(HJK Helsinki)
Ousman Joof
(Trayal)
Ousman Koli
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Ousman Manneh
(Werder Bremen II)
Ousman Marong
(Radnik Surdulica)
Pa Babou
(Lommel)
Pa Dembo Tourray
(Djurgarden)
Pa Jobe
(Struga)
Pa Modou Jagne
(FC Zürich)
Pa Saikou Kujabi
(Hibernian)
Pa-Malick Joof
(Wilhelmshaven)
Paul Jatta
(Bröndby)
Rasidou Bah
(Armed Forces)
Raymond Mendy
(Sandviken)
Saihou Jagne
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Saikou Ceesay
(Eimsbütteler)
Saikou Ceesay
(Armed Forces)
Saikou Conteh
(Ismaily)
Saikou Jatta
(Armed Forces)
Saikou Jawneh
(Kristianstad)
Saikou Joof
(Samegrelo)
Saikou Sawo
(Armed Forces)
Sainey Colley
(Maccabi Haifa U19)
Sainey Njie
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Sainey Nyassi
(Rovaniemi)
Saloum Faal
(Gnistan)
Samathe Karamo
(San Giovanni)
Samsideen Badjie
(Armed Forces)
Sanna Nyassi
(San Jose Earthquakes)
Sibi Sheikh
(Virtus Verona)
Sulayman Jallow
(Montevarchi)
Tafa Kanteh
(Ourense CF)
Tijan Jaiteh
(Partizani Tirana)
Timo Uster
(Oberhausen)
1 2