Európa-Liga selejtező 2018/2019 - 2. forduló

1 2 3
aug. 2. 22:00
2. forduló
Valur - FC Santa Coloma
3:0 (0:0)
aug. 2. 21:15
2. forduló
Hafnarfjördur - Hapoel Haifa
0:1 (0:0)
aug. 2. 21:00
2. forduló
Újpest - Sevilla
1:3 (0:1)
aug. 2. 21:00
2. forduló
Rio Ave - Jagiellonia
4:4 (2:1)
aug. 2. 21:00
2. forduló
Crusaders - Olimpija Ljubljana
1:1 (1:1)
aug. 2. 21:00
2. forduló
Radnicki Nis - Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:2 (1:2)
aug. 2. 20:45
2. forduló
Rangers FC - Osijek
1:1 (0:0)
aug. 2. 20:45
2. forduló
Bordeaux - Ventspils
2:1 (1:0)
aug. 2. 20:45
2. forduló
Alkmaar - Kairat Almaty
2:1 (1:1)
aug. 2. 20:45
2. forduló
Lech Poznan - Shakhter Soligorsk
1:1 (1:0)
aug. 2. 20:45
2. forduló
Burnley - Aberdeen
3:1 (1:1)
aug. 2. 20:45
2. forduló
Sarpsborg 08 - St. Gallen
1:0 (1:0)
aug. 2. 20:45
2. forduló
Drita Gijlan - F91 Dudelange
1:1 (1:0)
aug. 2. 20:45
2. forduló
La Fiorita - Spartaks Jürmala
0:3 (0:2)
aug. 2. 20:30
2. forduló
Steaua Bukarest - Rudar Velenje
4:0 (1:0)
aug. 2. 20:30
2. forduló
Domzale - Ufa
1:1 (0:0)
aug. 2. 20:15
2. forduló
FK Sarajevo - Atalanta
0:8 (0:5)
aug. 2. 20:15
2. forduló
Maribor - Chikhura
2:0 (0:0)

aug. 2. 20:00
2. forduló
FC Kobenhavn - Stjarnan
5:0 (3:0)
aug. 2. 20:00
2. forduló
Besiktas - B36 Torshavn
6:0 (2:0)
aug. 2. 20:00
2. forduló
Vitesse - Viitorul Constanta
3:1 (1:0)
aug. 2. 20:00
2. forduló
Asteras Tripolis - Hibernian
1:1 (0:1)
aug. 2. 20:00
2. forduló
Vikingur Gota - Torpedo Kutaisi
0:4 (0:2)
aug. 2. 19:30
2. forduló
Slovan Bratislava - Balzan
3:1 (1:0)
aug. 2. 19:15
2. forduló
Atromitos - Dinamo Brest
1:1 (0:0)
aug. 2. 19:00
2. forduló
Progres Niedercorn - Budapest Honvéd
2:0 (1:0)
aug. 2. 19:00
2. forduló
Sparta Praha - Spartak Subotica
2:1 (1:0)
aug. 2. 19:00
2. forduló
FC Vaduz - Zalgiris Vilnius
1:1 (1:0)
aug. 2. 19:00
2. forduló
Admira - CSKA Szófia
1:3 (0:1)
aug. 2. 19:00
2. forduló
AIK - Nordsjaelland
0:1 (0:1)
aug. 2. 19:00
2. forduló
Apollon Limassol - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3:1 (1:1)
aug. 2. 19:00
2. forduló
Lincoln Red Imps - The New Saints
1:1 (1:0)
aug. 2. 19:00
2. forduló
Illichivets - Djurgarden
2:1 (0:0)
aug. 2. 18:30
2. forduló
Häcken - RB Leipzig
1:1 (0:0)
aug. 2. 18:30
2. forduló
Lilleström - LASK Linz
1:2 (0:1)
aug. 2. 18:00
2. forduló
Dinamo Minsk - Dunaszerdahely
4:1 (1:0)
1 2 3