Főoldal » Focisták » Dél-Korea focistái

Dél-koreai focisták listája

Dél-koreai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Ahn Byung-Gun
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Ahn Dong-Hyuk
(Seoul E-Land)
Ahn Dong-Min
(Daejeon Citizen)
Ahn Jae-Hong
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Ahn Jae-Joon
(Daejeon Citizen)
Ahn Ji-Hyeon
(Seoul E-Land)
Ahn Joo-Hyung
(Daejeon Citizen)
Ahn Joon-Soo
(Cerezo Osaka)
Ahn June Hyuk
(Villarreal II)
Ahn June-Hyuk
(Villarreal II)
Ahn Sung-min
(Ansan Greeners)
Ahn Tae-Hyun
(Sangju Sangmu)
An Chan-Gi
(Suwon Blue Wings)
An Eun-San
(Suwon City)
An Jae-joon
(Mlada Boleslav)
Bae Chan-Soo
(Hoi King)
Bae Dae-Won
(Machida Zelvia)
Bae Ji-Hoon
(Suwon City)
Bae Joon-Ryeol
(Wolfsberg)
Bae Seung-Jin
(Gyeongnam)
Bae Soo-Yong
(Chungnam Asan)
Baek Jong-Bum
(FC Seoul)
Ban-Suk Oh
(Incheon)
Bang Chan-Jun
(Ansan Greeners)
Beom-San Heo
(Anyang)
Beom-Seok Oh
(Pohang)
Bin Sung-Ho
(Daejeon Korail)
Bit-Garam Yoon
(Ulsan Hyundai)
Bo Kyung Kim
(Jeonbuk)
Bo-Kyung Choi
(Jeonbuk)
Bo-min Seo
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Bon-Sang Gu
(Daejeon Citizen)
Bong-Jae Seong
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Bong-jin Choi
(Bucheon 1995)
Bong-Jin Kim
(Kitchee)
Boo-Gwan Kim
(Asan Mugunghwa)
Bum-Joon Kim
(Victoria Hamburg)
Bum-Keun Song
(Jeonbuk)
Bum-Soo Lee
(Gangwon)
Bum-Young Lee
(Jeonbuk)
Byeom-Yong Kim
(Suwon City)
Byeon Jae-Min
(Dinamo Vranje)
Byeong-Geun Hwang
(Sangju Sangmu)
Byong-Kuk Cho
(Suwon City)
Byung-Ji Kim
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Byung-Jun No
(Pohang)
Byung-oh Kim
(Busan I'Park)
Byung-Suk Kim
(Daejeon Citizen)
Cha In-seok
(Hwaseong)
Cha Ohyeon
(FC Seoul)
Cha Young-Hwan
(Chungnam Asan)
Cha-Won Ko
(Seoul E-Land)
Chae Hyun-Ki
(Dankook University)
Chae Sun-Il
(Suwon City)
Chae-Min Lim
(Gangwon)
Chan Kim
(Chungnam Asan)
Chan-Gil Park
(Oberneuland)
Chan-Hee Han
(FC Seoul)
Chan-Hee Kim
(Bucheon 1995)
Chan-Ho Cho
(Seoul E-Land)
Chan-ul Lim
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Chan-yang Woo
(Suwon City)
Chan-Young Kim
(Busan I'Park)
Chang Woo Lim
(Al-Wahda)
Chang-Geun Lee
(Sangju Sangmu)
Chang-Ho Song
(Busan I'Park)
Chang-Hoon Kwon
(Freiburg)
Chang-Hoon Lee
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Chang-Hyun Kim
(Daejeon Citizen)
Chang-Hyun Yoo
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Chang-Jin Moon
(Sangju Sangmu)
Chang-Kyun Lim
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Chang-Rae Ha
(Pohang)
Chang-Soo Kim
(Gwangju)
Chenko Ilryu
(Pohang)
Chi-Won Choi
(Gangwon)
Chi-Woo Kim
(Busan I'Park)
Cho Beom-Seok
(Bucheon 1995)
Cho Geon-Gyu
(Bucheon 1995)
Cho Gwi-Beom
(Daejeon Citizen)
Cho In-Hong
(Ansan Greeners)
Cho Jae-Wan
(Gangwon)
Cho Joo-Young
(Gwangju)
Cho Kyu-Sung
(Jeonbuk)
Cho Sang-Beom
(Suwon City)
Cho Seok-Yeong
(FC Seoul)

Cho Sung-Wook
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Cho Tae-Geun
(Daejeon Citizen)
Cho Won-Tae
(Yongin City)
Cho Woo-Jin
(Ansan Greeners)
Cho Ye-Chan
(Daejeon Citizen)
Cho Yoon-Hyung
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Cho Yu-Min
(Suwon City)
Choe Hee-Won
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Choe Ik-Jin
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Choi Byung-Chan
(Bucheon 1995)
Choi Byung-Seok
(Dankook University)
Choi Cheol-Won
(Bucheon 1995)
Choi Dong-Il
(Daejeon Korail)
Choi Geon-Joo
(Ansan Greeners)
Choi Gwang-Soo
(Yongin City)
Choi Han-Sol
(Seoul E-Land)
Choi In Hyeok
(La Hoya Lorca)
Choi Jae-Hoon
(Seoul E-Land)
Choi Jeong-Hoon
(Suwon Blue Wings)
Choi Ji-Hoon
(Yongin City)
Choi Ji-Mook
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Choi Joon-Gi
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Choi Jun
(Gyeongnam)
Choi Jung-Won
(Fagiano Okayama)
Choi Min-Soo
(Suwon City)
Choi Myung-Hee
(Ansan Greeners)
Choi Nak-Hyeon
(Ada Velipojë)
Choi Oh-Baek
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Choi Sang-Ryeong
(Greenville Triumph)
Choi Seung-In
(Busan I'Park)
Choi Sung-Min
(Ansan Greeners)
Choi Won-Chul
(Suwon City)
Choi Woo-Jae
(Anyang)
Chong-Gug Song
(Al-Shabab)
Chu Jeong-Ho
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Chu Min-Yeol
(Bucheon 1995)
Chu-Young Park
(FC Seoul)
Chul Hong
(Ulsan Hyundai)
Chul-Ho Kim
(Suwon City)
Chun Bo-Hyun
(Blacktown City)
Chun-Soo Lee
(Incheon)
Chun-Suk Bae
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Chung-Yong Lee
(Ulsan Hyundai)
Da-Hwon Jung
(Asan Mugunghwa)
Da-Sol Kim
(Suwon Blue Wings)
Dae Heon Lee
(Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Dae Won Kim
(FK Pardubice)
Dae-han Park
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Dae-hee Jang
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Dae-Hwan Kim
(Suwon Blue Wings)
Dae-Jong Bang
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Dae-Joong Kim
(Incheon)
Dae-Kyung Kim
(Incheon)
Dae-Sung Ha
(FC Seoul)
Dae-sung Jin
(Sangju Sangmu)
Dae-Uk Kim
(Anyang)
Dae-Yeol Kim
(Ansan Greeners)
Do Dong-Hyun
(Gyeongnam)
Do-Heon Kim
(Indy Eleven)
Do-Hyun Oh
(Pohang)
Do-Youp Kim
(Asan Mugunghwa)
Dong Geon No
(Suwon Blue Wings)
Dong Sub Kim
(Seoul E-Land)
Dong-Chan Kim
(Suwon City)
Dong-Chul Kim
(Seoul E-Land)
Dong-Geon Cho
(Sagan Tosu)
Dong-Gook Lee
(Jeonbuk)
Dong-hee Kim
(Sogdiana)
Dong-ho Jeong
(Ulsan Hyundai)
Dong-Hun Kim
(Rubin Kazan)
Dong-Hyun Hong
(Ansan Greeners)
Dong-hyun Yang
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Dong-Jin Kim
(Hoi King)
Dong-jin Park
(Sangju Sangmu)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8