Főoldal » Dán Kupa » 1. forduló

Dán Kupa 2020/2021 - 1. forduló

1 2
2020. szept. 23. 19:00
1. forduló
FA 2000 - HB Koge
0:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 8. 17:15
1. forduló
Vatanspor - Aarhus Fremad
1:5 (0:0)
2020. szept. 8. 17:00
1. forduló
Hundested - BSF
0:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 8. 17:00
1. forduló
Vejgaard B - Jammerbugt
0:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 3. 17:00
1. forduló
Restrup - Silkeborg
0:5 (0:0)
2020. szept. 3. 17:00
1. forduló
Susa - Holbaek
1:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 19:00
1. forduló
Slagelse - Dalum
2:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 18:00
1. forduló
Helsted Fremad - Holstebro
0:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 17:15
1. forduló
Glostrup - Hvidovre
0:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 17:15
1. forduló
Löjt - Grindsted
0:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 17:15
1. forduló
FIUK - Naesby
0:7 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 17:15
1. forduló
Otterup - Middelfart
2:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 17:15
1. forduló
Skanderborg - OKS
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 2:4 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 17:00
1. forduló
Ronne FB - B.93 Kobenhavn
0:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 17:00
1. forduló
Kjellerup - Thisted
3:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 17:00
1. forduló
Bispebjerg - Helsingor
3:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 17:00
1. forduló
ESPM - Solröd
2:5 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 17:00
1. forduló
Rodovre - Graesrodderne
2:4 (0:0)

2020. szept. 2. 17:00
1. forduló
Fjordager - Hedensted
1:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 2. 16:30
1. forduló
Lyseng - Hobro
0:7 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 19:15
1. forduló
ASA Aarhus - Aalborg Chang
4:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 19:00
1. forduló
Skovshoved - Hellerup
0:0 / tizenegyesekkel 5:4
2020. szept. 1. 19:00
1. forduló
Bronshoj - Frem Kobenhavn
2:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 19:00
1. forduló
GVI - Avarta
1:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 18:30
1. forduló
FC Nakskov - Nyköbing
0:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 18:00
1. forduló
Skjold - KFUM Kobenhavn
1:1 / tizenegyesekkel 5:6 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 17:30
1. forduló
Morsö - Viborg
0:9 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 17:15
1. forduló
Frem Sakskobing - Roskilde
1:6 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 17:15
1. forduló
Egebjerg Fodbold - Kolding
0:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 17:15
1. forduló
Skjold Birkerod - Avedore
1:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 17:15
1. forduló
NFB - LSF
1:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 17:15
1. forduló
Saedding/G - Kolding II
0:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 17:15
1. forduló
Hojslev - Viby
0:4 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 17:15
1. forduló
Djursland - Skive
0:7 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 17:15
1. forduló
Ringkobing - Vendsyssel
0:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 1. 17:15
1. forduló
Allerod - BK Union
3:1 (0:0)
1 2