Főoldal » Focisták » Bolívia focistái

Bolíviai focisták listája

Bolíviai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Dimar Ortega
(Real Potosí)
Dino Huallpa
(Real Potosí)
Douglas Ferrufino
(Real Potosí)
Dustin Maldonado
(Real Potosí)
Eddin Apaza
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Edemir Rodríguez
(Always Ready)
Eder Jordan
(Always Ready)
Edgar Escalante
(Petrolero Yacuiba)
Edgar Ferrufino
(Club Aurora)
Edgar Olivares Villarroel
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Edson Pérez
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Edson Zenteno
(Club Aurora)
Eduardo Ortiz
(Real Potosí)
Eduardo Puna
(Always Ready)
Eduardo Velásquez
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Edvaldo Rojas
(San José)
Edward Vaca
(Blooming)
Edward Zenteno
(Club Aurora)
Edwin Alpire
(Club Aurora)
Edwin Pacheco
(Nacional Potosí)
Edwin Rivera
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Efraín Flores
(San José)
Élder Arauz
(Independiente Petrolero)
Elio Salazar
(Guabirá)
Eliot Cassas
(Real Potosí)
Eliseo Dury
(Real Potosí)
Eliseo Ramos
(Petrolero Yacuiba)
Elvis Vecchio
(Real Potosí)
Emerson Velasquez
(Independiente Petrolero)
Enrique Flores
(Club Aurora)
Enrique Machua
(Real Potosí)
Enrique Parada
(The Strongest)
Enrique Troncoso
(Royal Pari)
Erick Cano
(Club Bolívar)
Erick Iragua
(Guabirá)
Erick Vasquez
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Erik Hurtado
(Sport Boys Warnes)
Erlan Condori
(San José)
Ervin Montero
(Blooming)
Erwin Justiniano
(Sport Boys Warnes)
Erwin Melgar
(Club Destroyers)
Erwin Saavedra
(Club Bolívar)
Erwin Sánchez
(Blooming)
Esteban Um Lee
(Real Potosí)
Everth Justiniano
(Always Ready)
Eyber Massi
(The Strongest)
Ezequiel Padilla
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Fabián Anez
(Club Destroyers)
Fabián Rodríguez
(Always Ready)
Fabio Diaz
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Facundo Villena
(Universitario)
Felix Candia
(Blooming)
Félix Larrea
(The Strongest)
Ferddy Roca
(Marbella)
Fernando Aguilar
(Club Aurora)
Fernando Espinoza
(Universitario)
Fernando Moreno
(San José)
Fernando Rodriguez
(Deportivo Binacional)
Fernando Rodríguez
(Real Potosí)
Fernando Saldías
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Fernando Saucedo
(Always Ready)
Fernando Vera
(Club Aurora)
Fran Supayabe
(Guabirá)
Francisco Isita
(Real Tomayapo)
Franco Palacios
(Independiente Petrolero)
Frank Oni
(Real Potosí)
Franklin Herrera
(Club San José)
Franklin Lozano
(Club Destroyers)
Franklin Noco
(The Strongest)
Franz Gonzales
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Freddy Abastoflor
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Freddy Chispas
(Real Potosí)
Gabriel Montano
(Club Aurora)
Gabriel Ríos
(Club Aurora)
Gabriel Serrano
(Club Destroyers)
Gabriel Soliz
(Real Potosí)
Gabriel Sotomayor
(The Strongest)
Gabriel Valverde
(The Strongest)
Gabriel Villamíl
(Club Bolívar)
Gabriel Yapura
(Nacional Potosí)
Gadiel Barrientos
(The Strongest)
Gary Durán
(Royal Pari)
Gary Saldías
(Real Potosí)
Gastón Mealla
(Real Potosí)
Gerardo Yecerotte
(Real Potosí)
Gerel Buezo
(The Strongest)
Germán Arauz
(Royal Pari)
Gerson García
(Independiente Petrolero)
Gianakis Suárez
(San José)
Giancarlos Ochoa
(The Strongest)
Gil Parada
(Always Ready)
Gilbert Alvarez
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Gilberto Patana
(Universitario)
Gilmar Vásquez
(San José)
Gonzalo Moruno
(Real Santa Cruz)
Grover Cuéllar
(Nacional Potosí)
Gualberto Guasace
(Sport Boys Warnes)

Gualberto Mojica
(Oriente Petrolero)
Guenyi Vaca
(Club Aurora)
Guery García
(Real Potosí)
Guillermo Vizcarra
(The Strongest)
Guimer Justiniano
(Royal Pari)
Gustavo Claros
(Always Ready)
Gustavo Fernández
(Sport Boys Warnes)
Gustavo Olguín
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Gustavo Peredo
(Guabirá)
Gustavo Pinedo
(Real Potosí)
Gustavo Salvatierra
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Hamel Talamas
(Real Santa Cruz)
Harold Montalvan
(Sport Boys Warnes)
Harry Céspedes
(Royal Pari)
Harry Zegarra
(Club Destroyers)
Heber Leanos
(Guabirá)
Héctor Calderón
(Nacional Potosí)
Héctor Sánchez
(Oriente Petrolero)
Henrry Torrez
(Nacional Potosí)
Henry Torrico
(Club Aurora)
Henry Vaca
(Oriente Petrolero)
Herbas Wilfredo
(Club Aurora)
Herman Gutiérrez
(Club Destroyers)
Hermán Solíz
(Real Potosí)
Hermes Ruiz
(Oriente Petrolero)
Hernán Cardozo
(Always Ready)
Hernán Rodríguez
(Club Bolívar)
Horacio Sanchez
(Petrolero Yacuiba)
Horacio Sánchez
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Huberth Sánchez
(Club Aurora)
Hugo Landivar
(The Strongest)
Hugo Súarez
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Ignacio Arze
(The Strongest)
Ignacio García
(Real Potosí)
Iker Colque
(The Strongest)
Imanol Cárdenas
(Real Tomayapo)
Israel Gutiérrez
(Nacional Potosí)
Israel Pena
(Real Potosí)
Ivan Huayhuata
(Club Aurora)
Iván Peredo
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Iván Vidaurre
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Jaime Arandía
(Club Destroyers)
Jaime Arrascaita
(The Strongest)
Jaime Cardozo
(Club Aurora)
Jaime Cornejo
(Club Aurora)
Jaime Robles
(Aurora)
Jaime Villamil
(Real Tomayapo)
Jair Torrico
(Royal Pari)
Jairo Cuellar
(Guabirá)
Jairo Sierra
(Club Bolívar)
Jairo Thomas
(San José)
Jasson Mollo
(San José)
Javier Herbas
(Club Aurora)
Javier Huanca
(The Strongest)
Javier Rojas
(Club Bolívar)
Javier Tejerina
(Club Aurora)
Javier Uzeda
(Always Ready)
Jean Cartagena
(Club Bolívar)
Jefferson Virreira
(Royal Pari)
Jenrry Alaca
(Independiente Petrolero)
Jesus Calle
(Nacional Potosí)
Jesús Careaga
(San José)
Jesús Carlos
(Real Santa Cruz)
Jesús Cuba
(The Strongest)
Jesus Estrada Zepallos
(Oriente Petrolero)
Jesús Gallegos
(Nacional Potosí)
Jesús Sagredo
(The Strongest)
Jesús Vaca
(Real Santa Cruz)
Jeyson Chura
(The Strongest)
Jhan Veliz
(San José)
Jharick Machicao
(Always Ready)
Jhasmani Campos
(Real Santa Cruz)
Jheysson Campos
(Club Destroyers)
Jhon García
(Club Bolívar)
Jhon Mena
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Jhon Vaca
(Real Potosí)
Jhonatan Huaygua
(Club Aurora)
Jhosimar Prado
(San José)
Jim Plata
(Guabirá)
Joan Salvatierra
(Club Destroyers)
Joaquín Botero
(Club San José)
Joe Escobar
(Club Aurora)
Joel Avendano
(Nacional Potosí)
Joel Bejarano
(Independiente Petrolero)
Joel Fernández
(Real Potosí)
Johan Gutiérrez
(Atlético Palmaflor)
John Choque
(Nacional Potosí)
Jon Achura
(Nacional Potosí)
Jonathan Vargas
(Real Potosí)
Jordy Candía
(Real Potosí)
Jorge Andia
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Jorge Anez
(San José)
Jorge Araúz
(Royal Pari)
1 2 3 4 5