Főoldal » Belga Kupa » 2020/2021 » 3. forduló

Belga Kupa 2020/2021 - 3. forduló

1 2
2020. szept. 15. 19:30
3. forduló
Lierse Kempenzonen - Hoboken
4:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Dessel Sport - Rapid Symphorinois
1:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Braine - Zwarte Leeuw
2:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Rebecq - Roeselare
5:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Berchem Sport
2:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Mons - Hombourg
1:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Cité Sport - Royal Knokke
0:6 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Sint-Dymphna - Rupel Boom
0:4 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Lixhe-Lanaye - Munkzwalm
5:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Patro Eisden - Stockay-Warfusée
3:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Hasselt - Lokeren-Temse
1:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Liege - Waremme
3:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Oppagne-Wéris - Lochristi
1:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
SG-Tertre-Hautrage - Tienen
2:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Borinage - Dikkelvenne
2:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Lauwe - Albert Schaerbeek
1:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Achel - Entité Manageoise
1:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Couvin-Mariembourg - Waltwilder
1:1 (0:0)

2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Voorde Appelterre - Sparta Petegem
0:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Diegem - Olsa Brakel
0:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Londerzeel - Gullegem
3:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Bambrugge - Ardennen
2:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Aalst - Sint-Eloois-Winkel
3:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Mandel United - Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0:0
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Ganshoren - Oudenaarde
4:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Gosselies Sports - Vorselaar
1:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Warnant - Meux
1:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Jeunesse Tamines - Herent
2:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 16:00
3. forduló
Groen Star Beek - Wielsbeke
2:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 15:00
3. forduló
Jong Lede - Schoonbeek-Beverst
2:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 13. 14:30
3. forduló
Raeren - Zelzate
0:4 (0:0)
2020. szept. 12. 20:15
3. forduló
Bertem-Leefdaal - Dender
0:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 12. 20:00
3. forduló
Charleroi-Marchienne - Sprimont-Comblain
6:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 12. 20:00
3. forduló
Merksem - Wolvertem Merchtem
3:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 12. 20:00
3. forduló
Rochefort - Ieper
4:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 12. 20:00
3. forduló
Heist - Onhaye
3:0 (0:0)
1 2