Főoldal » Belga Kupa » 2020/2021 » 2. forduló

Belga Kupa 2020/2021 - 2. forduló

1 2 3
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Zwarte Leeuw - RFC Wetteren
2:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Hoogstraten - Ranst
4:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Rhodienne-De Hoek - Zelzate
0:5 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Esperanza Neerpelt - Stade Brainois
2:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Mons - Schelde Serskamp
4:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Berchem Sport - KV Turnhout
1:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Mandel United - Binche
3:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Latem - Lochristi
0:0
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Durbuy - Malonne
3:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Stockay-Warfusée - Aywaille
3:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Waremme - Gouvy
2:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Excelsior Virton - Bambrugge
0:5 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
SW Harelbeke - Elene-Grotenberge
3:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Sparta Petegem - Willebroekse
5:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Ieper - Denderhoutem
2:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Oostkamp - Aalst
3:5 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Wijgmaal - Fizoise
2:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Munkzwalm - Templeuve
2:0 (0:0)

2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Cité Sport - Racing Waregem
2:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Albert Schaerbeek - Richelle
3:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Diksmuide - SG-Tertre-Hautrage
0:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Jong Lede - Eppegem
2:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Eendracht Termien - Jette
3:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Bocholter VV - Oppagne-Wéris
0:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Diegem - Herderen-Millen
1:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Marloie - Stade Disonais
3:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Beloeil - Ronse
0:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Aische - Couvin-Mariembourg
3:5 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Herent - Svelta Melsele
4:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Groen Star Beek - Huccorgne
1:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Gullegem - Witgoor
3:0 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Pepingen-Halle - Herk
2:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Verlaine - Berg en Dal
4:2 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Messancy - Lauwe
1:3 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Braine - Jodoigne
2:1 (0:0)
2020. szept. 6. 16:00
2. forduló
Waltwilder - Merelbeke
1:1 (0:0)
1 2 3