Főoldal » Belga Kupa » 1. forduló

Belga Kupa 2021/2022 - 1. forduló

1 2 3 4
aug. 4. 19:30
1. forduló
Nivellois - Harchies-Bernissart
1:2 (0:0)
aug. 1. 18:00
1. forduló
Bierbeek - Union Namur
2:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 18:00
1. forduló
KFC Lille - Oud-Turnhout
2:0 (0:0)
aug. 1. 17:00
1. forduló
Munkzwalm - Kalken
0:4 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Wellen - Sart-Tilman
5:0 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
SLW Maaseik - Zepperen-Brustem
0:5 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Excelsior Zedelgem - Wielsbeke
3:3 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Oostduinkerke - Estaimbourg
2:2 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Diksmuide - Anzegem
2:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Oostkamp - Lauwe
4:0 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Tournai - Racing Waregem
0:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Wervik - Eendracht Aalter
2:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Jong Zulte - Voorwaarts Zwevezele II
1:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
TSC Proven - KWS Lauwe
1:3 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Denderhoutem - Eeklo Meetjesland
4:0 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Ardennen - Voorde Appelterre
2:2 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
RC Lebbeke - Latem
2:0 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Elene-Grotenberge - Haasdonk
5:0 (0:0)

aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
VW Hamme - Wambeek
1:0 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Sint-Niklaas - Eendracht Zele
2:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Sint-Denijs Sport - Lochristi
0:6 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Galmaarden - Jong Lede
0:2 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Hornu - Ostiches
0:3 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Beloeil - AFC Evere
2:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Genly-Quévy - Bleid
9:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Genappe - Ixelles
3:0 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Harchies-Bernissart - Nivellois
2:0 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Entité Manageoise - Hoeilaart
0:0
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Albert Schaerbeek - Union Lasne-Ohain
1:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Rhodienne-De Hoek - Etterbeek
3:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Braine - Uccle
3:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Binche - Vacresse
8:0 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Wolvertem Merchtem - Wemmel
2:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Rupelmonde - Rapid Leest
0:4 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Ranst - Willebroekse
3:1 (0:0)
aug. 1. 16:00
1. forduló
Stade Everois - Koninklijke Kontich
2:2 (0:0)
1 2 3 4