Főoldal » Focisták » Argentína focistái

Argentin focisták listája

Argentin játékosok ABC sorrendben

Tomás Villoldo
(Deportivo Riestra)
Tomás Zanotti
(Rosario Central)
Tomás Zavaglia
(Independiente Rivadavia)
Tulio Etchemaite
(Portuguesa FC)
Ulises Arias
(Floriana)
Ulises Ciccioli
(Rosario Central)
Ulises Guakinchay
(Gimnasia Mendoza)
Ulises Ojeda
(Canuelas)
Ulises Pascua
(Al-Rayyan)
Ulises Romero
(Cipolletti)
Ulises Sánchez
(Belgrano)
Ulises Sandoval
(Defensa y Justicia)
Ulises Virreyra
(GyE Jujuy)
Uriel Moris
(Deportivo Santamarina)
Uriel Ramírez
(Aldosivi)
Uriel Raponi
(Anzoátegui)
Uriel Videla
(Gimnasia Mendoza)
Valentín Albano
(Villa Dálmine)
Valentín Álvarez
(Bijelo Brdo)
Valentín Barco
(Boca Juniors)
Valentin Brasca
(Estudiantes de San Luis)
Valentín Burgoa
(Godoy Cruz)
Valentín Castellanos
(New York City)
Valentín Larralde
(Arsenal FC)
Valentín Laspina
(Estudiantes Río Cuarto)
Valentín Rizzo
(Sant Julia)
Valentín Umeres
(Villa Dálmine)
Valentin Vada
(Zaragoza)
Valentín Viola
(Barracas Central)
Valentino Fattore
(Sevilla Atlético)
Valentino Vitetta
(Defensa y Justicia)
Vianney Nieto
(Mensajero)
Vicente Méndez
(Deportivo Laferrere)
Vicente Taborda
(Boca Juniors)
Víctor Ayala
(Banfield)
Víctor Benítez
(Deportivo Rincón)
Víctor Beraldi
(Nueva Chicago)
Victor Cuesta
(Internacional RS)
Víctor Gil
(Sportivo Penarol)
Víctor Gómez
(Deportivo Riestra)
Víctor Gómez
(Juve Stabia)
Victor López
(Instituto)
Víctor Manchafico
(Villa Mitre)
Victor Meza
(Olhanense)
Víctor Ormazabal
(T&T Ha Noi)
Víctor Rodríguez
(Club Atlético Güemes)
Víctor Salazar
(Club Olimpia)
Víctor Soto
(Brown de Adrogué)
Víctor Zapata
(Independiente)
Victorio Ramis
(Ferro Carril Oeste)
Virano Gonzalo
(Lija Athletic)
Vladimir Covalschi
(Real Pilar)
Walter Acevedo
(All Boys)
Walter Acuna
(Deportivo Riestra)
Walter Aguilar
(Mineros Guyana)
Walter Andrade
(Patronato)
Walter Bou
(Defensa y Justicia)
Walter Bravo
(Def. de Pronunciamiento)
Walter Busse
(Ferro Carril Oeste)
Walter Cáceres
(Sportivo Barracas)
Walter Cáceres
(Barracas Central)
Walter Chávez
(Defensa y Justicia)
Walter Cubilla
(Quindío)
Walter Cuevas
(AH Zapla)
Walter Erviti
(CA Independiente)
Walter Estrada
(Unión Villa Krause)
Walter Figueroa
(Juventud Unida Universitario)
Walter Gaitán
(Atlético Rafaela)
Walter Garcia
(All Boys)
Walter Gómez
(Metropolitanos)
Walter Herrera
(Deportivo Maipú)
Walter Kannemann
(Gremio Porto Alegre)
Walter Lugo
(JJ Urquiza)
Walter Mazzantti
(Huachipato)
Walter Mazzolatti
(El Farolito)
Walter Montillo
(Universidad de Chile)
Walter Montoya
(Cruz Azul)
Walter Munoz
(Sportivo Penarol)
Walter Ortíz
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Walter Pérez
(Huracán)
Walter Poblete
(Huracán Las Heras)
Walter Sanchez
(Los Andes)
Walter Santillán
(Real Potosí)
Walter Serrano
(Lija Athletic)
Walter Silva
(Canuelas)
Williams Barlasina
(Newell's Old Boys)
Wilson Gómez
(Chacarita Juniors)
Wilson Moreno
(San Lorenzo Alem)
Yair Arismendi
(Sarmiento)
Yair Bonnin
(Club Atlético Mitre)
Yair González
(Argentinos Juniors)
Yair Gurnel
(Def. de Pronunciamiento)
Yair Marín
(Independiente Rivadavia)
Yamil Asad
(D.C. United)
Yamil Garnier
(Sarmiento)
Yamil Romero
(Deportivo Riestra)
Yoel Holhman
(Atlético Rafaela)
Yonathan Cabral
(Newell's Old Boys)
Zahir Mansilla
(Newell's Old Boys)
Zaid Romero
(Villa Dálmine)
Zelmar García
(Godoy Cruz)